Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Maaf,Keputusan di laman web ini tidak begitu teratur,Jika anda ingin melihat 
keputusan yang lebih teratur ,anda boleh mendownload nya(Microsoft word form).
Click here to download. (run your winzip after download this zip file)
	BRUNEI-CAMBRIDGE GCE 'O' LEVEL RESULTS - 	NOVEMBER 2003
	BN101	MAKTAB SOAS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN AZMIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./C   POA./C
	 2  ABDUL HAKIM BIN ARIFIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./C
	 3  ABDUL MU'IZ BIN ALI YUSRI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 4  AFIF BIN MOHD SAMIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./U
	 5  AK MOHD SYUKRI PG HJ METUSSIN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 6  AK MD AZRULHAYAT PG MD TAHIR	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 7  AK FADHLI BIN PG ALI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 8  AL-HADI ADFALEEDS MAZ ADANAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 9  AMIRUL AZLI BIN HJ AMIR ABAS	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./C
	 10  ANG CHEE HUAT	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 11  ISMAIL BIN JAYA	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 12  JULIAN HASSAN BIN KAMALUDDIN	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./B
	 13  MD SYAHMINUL-H HJ ABD RAHMANI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 14  MD FERDOUSE HJ OMAR	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./E
	 15  MOHD FADZIL BIN MOHD SAID	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 16  MOHAMED MUSADDAQ RAIBIN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 17  MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ B HAJI KASSIM	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 18  MUHD AZIMAN BIN AWG NASIR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 19  MUHAMMAD FAKHROUR RAZY BIN ALI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 20  MUHAMMAD HAMDI BIN HJ TENGAH	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 21  MUHAMMAD ZAKI BIN HAJI ZAINI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 22  MUHD ZAWAWI BIN HAJI ZAINI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./E
	 23  MUHD AKHIMULLAH BIN ABU BAKAR	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 24  TOH TIENG YONG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./C
	 25  MUHAMMAD HIDAYAT BIN NAJIB	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 26  YAP CHUN PING	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 27  RAYNAL BIN SELIM	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 28  MOHD FADLY SHAH MOHD SAHRI	2	 ENG./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 29  MOHAMAD NIZAR BIN HJ  NOORDIN	2	 ENG./C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./C
	 30  ISA ARMA FIRDAUS BIN ARSAD	1	 ENG./D   PUI./B   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 31  RAYMOND TAN CHIA CHING	5	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/D   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 32  ABDUL MALIK FAISAL BIN HJ AMIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 33  ABDUL MUIZZ BIN HJ ISMAIL	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 34  AHMAD AFHAM BIN MOHAMMAD RAMLI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 35  AHMAD "AFIIF BIN AWANG@TARIP	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/A   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 36  AK KHAIRUL ANUAR PG HJ MOHAMAD	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 37  AK MUHD ZULHILMI PG SUHAIMI	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 38  KONG MING KAE@CAVAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./U   COMP/D
	 39  HJ MOHD ALIF BIN HJ BASIR	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./U
	 40  HJ MOHD KHAIRUDDIN B HJ SAPAR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 41  HJ MOHD NOORAZME HJ NOORKASEH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 42  KEVIN LAU KAH JOON	4	 ENG./C   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 43  LING YONG MING	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	BN101	MAKTAB SOAS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 44  MOHD DZULALIMI HJ ABD MUTALIB	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 45  MOHAMMAD FARHAN BIN HJ ISMAIL	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 46  MOHD FARIZ BIN HJ IBRAHIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 47  MOHD IZUDDIN BIN ASRI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 48  MOHD YUSREZA HJ MOHD YUSSIN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./A   HIST/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 49  MOHD NUR HAKIM BIN MUSTAPHA	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 50  MOHSIN ALI NASEEM	2	 ENG./D   B.M./U   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   COMP/D
	 51  MOHAMMAD AZAMUDDIN BIN LATIP	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 52  MUHD FAIZ BIN DATO HJ METUSSIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 53  MUHD KHAIRUL AZMI HJ ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 54  NOORMASYHADI BIN DATO HAMZAH	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 55  AK NASRUL HADI BIN PG RAZAK	2	 ENG./D   MATH/D   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 56  HJ AZIZI BIN HJ SARUJI	6	 ENG./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 57  IZZUL ASWAN BIN HJ KADIR	3	 ENG./A   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 58  MOHAMAD ISA BIN HJ MATASSAN	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 59  MUHAMMAD FAHZAN BIN HJ BAIZURI	1	 ENG./C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./E   COMP/E
	 60  MUHAMAD KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN A E	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/X   BIO./C
	 61  MUHD NUR AIMAN B HJ AMINUDDIN	6	 ENG./C   ECON/C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 62  MUHD ZAINUL-ZAIM B MOKTI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 63  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN HAJI SULAIMAN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   COMP/D
	 64  AHMAD HUSSAINI BIN HAJI MOHSIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   PHYS/U   G&MD/U   COMM/B
	 65  AK ABDUL MUIZ PG HJ ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   SOCI/E   ECON/D   MATH/B   PHYS/C   G&MD/C   POA./C
	 66  AK MD KAMARUL NIZAM P H ISMAIL	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/E   COMM/B
	 67  HANIF BIN TALIB	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   COMP/E
	 68  HJ ABD HAFIZ MUBARAK HJ RUSLI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   POA./C
	 69  HJ MD BAIHAQI BIN HJ MD TARIF	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/U   G&MD/C   COMM/B
	 70  MUHD ZULFADHLI B HJ MD JALI	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   SOCI/D   ECON/C   MATH/B   PHYS/U   G&MD/D   COMM/B
	 71  LOUIS CHAN ZHEN HON	2	 ENG./D   B.M./E   SOCI/E   ECON/C   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   COMP/D
	 72  M ZAIMMY WAFFIUDDIN SHAMSUDDIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   POA./D
	 73  MOHD SYAZWAN BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/C   G&MD/B   POA./D
	 74  MOHAMAD ZULHAIREN HJ ABD WAHAB	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   COMP/E
	 75  MOHAMAD ARIF BIN TAJUDDIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/E   G&MD/B   COMM/A
	 76  MOHAMAD AZIZI BIN AWANG RAMBLI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   COMP/D
	 77  MOHD FIRDAUS BIN ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/U   G&MD/D   POA./E
	 78  MOHAMMAD ARIFF BIN AWANG JOINI	5	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   POA./C
	 79  MD FAADZIL YUSSOF B ZAINAL A	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   SOCI/U   ECON/E   MATH/D   PHYS/U   G&MD/C   COMM/C
	 80  MUHD HAZIM BIN MD RICHARD LEE	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   COMP/B   G&MD/B
	 81  MD HAZLAMI BIN AWG MAHLI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/E   G&MD/B   COMM/C
	 82  MUHAMMAD HISYAMUDDIN B MAHMUD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/E   COMM/C
	 83  MUHD NORAZMAN B HJ ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   COMM/D
	 84  ZULFADHLI BIN TOM	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   SOCI/D   ECON/D   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   COMP/E
	 85  HASBUL HADI BIN HAJI SUHAIMI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   PHYS/U   COMP/U   G&MD/E
	 86  MOHD AMIRUL BIN HJ ABDUL RAZAK	0	 ENG./E   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U
	 87  LEE CHEE YUNG	2	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U
	 88  LIM CHIAO LEONG	2	 ENG./C   B.M./D   GEOG/D   MATH/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/D
	BN101	MAKTAB SOAS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 89  MD KHAIRUL HAZIMAN OSMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C
	 90  MUHAMMAD ZULFADHLI BIN SUHAI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/U   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/D
	 91  NASRUL AZIZAN BIN MOHAIMIN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/E   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E
	 92  MOHAMMAD ADINYIE NAZMI B NAIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   COMP/U
	 93  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN HAJI HAIDI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/U   G&MD/E   POA./U
	 94  AK SAZALLI BIN PG OMARALLI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   G&MD/E   POA./U
	 95  HAJI MOHD KHALIUDDIN HJ SAPAR	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/D   G&MD/C   POA./U
	 96  HAJI MUHAMMAD ISA B HJ AHMAD	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   G&MD/D   POA./U
	 97  MUHD MUNEER B HJ ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/C   G&MD/D   POA./X
	 98  MARWAN BIN HAJI MD ZAINAL	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   G&MD/D   COMM/D
	 99  MUHD HASANUDDIN HJ ABD RANI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/D   POA./U
	 100  MOHAMMAD AIZZUDDEEN BIN MAHALI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/D   COMM/D
	 101  MOHAMMAD ALIFF HAJI AWG MADIAL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/E   G&MD/C   COMM/D
	 102  MOHAMMAD FALIQ B MOHD JOHARI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   G&MD/C   POA./D
	 103  MOHAMMAD FUAZI BIN ALI HASSAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/D   G&MD/D   POA./D
	 104  MOHD KHAIRUL NIZAM MAT ZAININ	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/E   G&MD/C   POA./C
	 105  MOHD NORISHAM BIN MOHD ROSLAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/C   COMM/B
	 106  MUHAMMAD HAMDI BIN MOHD YUSSOF	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   PHYS/D   G&MD/C   COMM/B
	 107  NAZIRUL MUBIN BIN HJ ABD GHANI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/D   POA./U
	 108  MUHD ZAIDANI BIN HJ ZININ	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   PHYS/X   G&MD/X   COMM/X
	 109  TAY EN YEONG	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   PHYS/X   G&MD/X   POA./X
	 110  MUHAMMAD HADRIJOH BIN JOHAR	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/E   COMM/U
	 111  AK KHAIRUS S PG SASUFIDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/D   PHYS/E
	 112  MUHD NORZAHID B HJ BUJANG	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/E   MATH/E   PHYS/U   COMP/D
	 113  MOHD AIDIL AZRI B ABD RANI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   ECON/C   MATH/D   PHYS/U   COMM/B
	 114  MOHAMMAD AZIM FIRDAUS BIN RAUB	2	 ENG./B   B.M./D   GEOG/A   MATH/E   PHYS/E   COMP/D
	 115  MUHD FUAD BIN LASA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   COMP/X
	 117  MUHD SALEHULBAHRI B HJ MARZUKI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   PHYS/U   COMM/E
	 118  NURUL HIDAYAT HJ AWG ASBOL	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   PHYS/U   COMP/E
	 119  RAFAIE BIN HJ MURNI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/U   COMP/X
	 120  HJ MUHD ABD HAFIZ B HJ BRAHIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/C   PHYS/U
	 121  MOHD KHAIRY YUSRIN HJ SALAM	1	 B.M./X   GEOG/D   MATH/X   PHYS/U   G&MD/X   COMM/C
	 122  ABDUL MUIZ BIN AHMAD HUSSIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 123  AHMAD HAFIZ BIN ZAHARUDDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   HIST/A   GEOG/A   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 124  AK ABDUL AZIM BIN PG MD HASSAN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 125  AK MD KHAIRI WADDIN PG TAJUDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 126  AK MOHD ABD WAFI B PG HJ ASLI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 127  AK MD SAIFUL YAZID PG HJ ANUAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   HIST/U   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 128  FAZRUL IRWIN BIN TANGA	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 129  HAKIMUL HAYAT SHAMSUL HAYAT	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 130  HAMLIE BIN SUKIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 131  HENRY YING YEE SENG	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 132  HAJI ABDUL HAKIM BIN JAYA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 133  KHAIRULAMIN BIN HAJI ABD KADIR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 134  MASUZILAH BIN MASRI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	BN101	MAKTAB SOAS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 135  MOHAMAD AZMI BIN AWANG DAMIT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 136  MOHAMAD FAREEZAN BIN AMBOTANG	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 137  MOHD FIKRIE BIN HJ JAAFAR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 138  MOHAMMAD SAHRIJAN BIN TIMBANG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 139  MOHD AZIZUL FITRI HJ METUSSIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 140  MD HAFIZ AL HADI B HJ A MOKSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 141  MOHD KHAIROL NAZWAN BIN KARIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 142  MUHAMMAD ZEKE ELEAZER B ASMADI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/U   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 143  MUHAMMAD FIKRI BIN LASA	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 144  MUHAMMAD FUHIRAH HAJI METALI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 145  MUHAMMAD QAMARUL ISLAM MAHMUD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 146  OMAR ABDUL AZIZ B HJ ABD HAMID	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 147  MD SHAHMINAN B HJ MD ZULKIFLI	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 148  MD QAMARUL ARIFIN HJ MUSKAPAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 149  ABDUL 'AZIM BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 150  ABDUL HADI BIN SIADI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 151  ABDUL HALIM BIN RAMLI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./U   HIST/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 152  MD ALIF ZULFADHLI HJ MD HASSAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   HIST/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 153  MD NAQIUDDIN HJ MD ZAINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 154  MOHAMMMAD ALI BIN ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 155  MD ALIF SHAHFEEIE B MD AZALAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./A   HIST/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 156  MD AMIRUL FARHAN BIN ABD PAKAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 157  MOHAMMAD AZMI BIN ABDUL MANAF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 158  MOHAMMAD FAKHRI BIN ISMAIL	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 159  MOHD IDRIS B HJ ABDUL RAHIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 160  MOHAMMAD MARADONA BIN AHAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   HIST/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 161  MOHD NASDI BIN ABDUL HAMIT	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 162  MOHD ZAIM BIN MOHD SHAHDUN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   HIST/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 163  MOHAMMAD ZULAMALI BIN YAHYA	2	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/D   PUI./D   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 164  MUHAMMAD ANIS BIN A KARIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 165  MUHAMMAD HAZMAN BIN HJ TUAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 166  MUHD TAMAMULQAMAR BIN MAHMUD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 167  MUHD NAZIRUL AZIM MUHD REDZUAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./D   HIST/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 168  MUSTAQUIM BIN SAMAAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./E   HIST/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 169  ABDUL HAADI BIN HAJI MAHIR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./A
	 170  ABDUL ZUL HABRI B ABD JALANI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 171  AK MOHD YAZID BIN PG HJ BAKAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 172  AK MUHD MUIZ BIN PG HJ TENGAH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 173  AMP MD KHAIRUL ANUAR AMP MOHD	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 174  AWG AHMAD NAJID BIN AWG ISMAIL	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 175  AWANG ALISABRI B AWANG KURUS	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 176  AWG MD HASANUL KHAIRI HJ OMAR	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./A
	 177  HASANOL IZZAT BIN HAJI ASNAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./A
	 178  LIM CHUNG LIAN@LIM HAN LIAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 179  MOHAMMAD AKMAL BIN BUNDAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	BN101	MAKTAB SOAS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 180  MOHD ALI MUNAWIR B HJ SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 181  MOHAMMAD ARIF BIN ISHAK	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./A
	 182  MOHAMMAD BUSAIRI BIN HAJI BAHA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 183  MOHAMMAD FADILLAH B ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./A
	 184  MOHAMMAD FADILLAH BIN KAMIS	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 185  MD HAZWAN WARDI HJ ABD WAHAB	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 186  MD KAMAROLISWANDI BIN RADUAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 187  MOHAMMAD NASRI AWANG HJ MASRI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 188  MD NASRUL SYAHMI BIN WAHID	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 189  MOHAMMAD YUSRI BIN NASIR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 190  MOHAMMAD ZAIM BIN ISHAK	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./A
	 191  MOHAMMAD FAIZAL BIN MAIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 192  MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN HJ MAJID	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 193  MUHAMMAD HASLIMIN BIN ALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./A
	 194  MOHAMMAD IQUBAL BIN AWG YUSUF	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 195  QAMARUL AZMIR BIN ZANIDI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 196  RUDY BIN SAID	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 197  ABDUL MANAF BIN AWANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 198  ALEX CHAN CHUNG HEE	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 199  MUHD SYAZWAN BIN HJ MD NOOR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/E   MATH/X   C.SC/U   POA./X
	 200  MUHAMMAD FADILAH BIN HJ ABIDIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 201  MHUAMAD NAJIB BIN ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 202  MUHAMMAD ADIB BIN HJ TUAH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 203  RUDIN BIN HJ MUHAMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 204  MUHD HUZAINE BIN HJ DAUD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 205  MOHAMMAD NAJIB BIN HJ SHAHDUN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 206  MOHD ADE YUSRIN BIN SUPRI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 207  HASSAN FADLY B HJ HASAN AHMAD	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/X   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 208  AK MUHAMMAD AIZAT PG MAT DAUD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./B
	 209  AK MD AMIN ZAKI B PG HJ KAHAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 210  ABD HIDAYATIL HADI B HJ AHMAD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 211  SIA CHIA SUE	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/E   PHYS/U   G&MD/C   COMM/D
	 212  SUHARTONO Y BIN HJ SURADI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MATH/E   PHYS/U   G&MD/C   COMM/B
	 213  MUHAMAD ASRI BIN HJ MATAHIR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/D   PHYS/C   G&MD/C   COMM/D
	 214  HJ MD MAHFUZ MUAZ B HJ MORNI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   G&MD/C   COMM/C
	 215  DZULARDIE FADILLAH MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   G&MD/E   COMM/E
	 216  AK MUHAMMADIN BIN PG HJ AMJAH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/D   G&MD/D   COMM/E
	 217  MOHD ABD HADI B AWG ABD MALIK	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   PHYS/E   G&MD/C   COMM/C
	 218  HAZMIAL HAPIDZ B HJ ABD HAMID	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   PHYS/U   G&MD/D
	 219  MUHAMAD IQ'BAL BIN HJ ISHAK	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   COMM/D
	 220  HJ MOHD HASSHAHUD B HJ ISHAK	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/E   COMM/D
	 221  DINO ERHAN BIN HJ ALI ADIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   PHYS/U   G&MD/C   COMM/D
	 222  HJ MD SYAMSUL HIDAYAT H TARSAD	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/E   G&MD/D   COMM/X
	 223  AK MOHD FAKHRI PG HJ METUSSIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   COMM/X
	 224  MUHAMMAD ASTIMAN BIN HAJI ALI	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B
	BN101	MAKTAB SOAS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 225  CYERILL BIN MANIS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 226  AK H WAQIUDDIN PG H KAMALUDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 227  AK NORAZAIMI B PG OMAR	3	 ENG./U   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./A
	 228  MOHD HUSAINI HJ WAHSALFELAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 229  MOHD AZRIN BIN AWG BESAR	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 230  MUHAMAD FADZLI BIN HAJI TUAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 231  AK MOHD KHAIRI B PG HJ YUNUS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./A
	 232  ASHADI BIN AWANG HAJI SABAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 233  KHAIRUS SYAKIRIN BIN H MOHD	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X   COMM/X
	 234  AK MD FAHMI B P H Z ABIDIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   COMM/D
	 235  ABDUL AZIM BIN HAJI AHMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 236  ABDUL MUIZZ BIN MOKTAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 237  AHMAD ARIB BIN AWANG KURUS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   HIST/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 238  AK MD FARID ZULHUSNI PG AZIZ	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 239  HJ AWG MARDI BIN AWG HJ AKUB	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./A
	 240  HJ MD'AZAM BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 241  ISA BIN HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 242  MD AZDI RIZAL BIN MORSIDI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/U   PHYS/X   G&MD/X   COMM/X
	 243  MAZ EFFENDE BIN MOHIDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 244  MD FAIZULLAH SYAZWANDY M ZAIDI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   HIST/E   MATH/D   POA./C
	 245  MD KHAIROL NIZAM BIN KARIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 246  MOHD ADI FIRDAUS MOHD MURSHIDI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 247  MOHD AZRY BIN HJ MD DINAINAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 248  MD BURHANUDDIN B MOHD SALLEH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 249  MOHAMMAD YUSRA BIN YUSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 250  MUHAMMAD ZURKARNAIN HJ IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   HIST/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 251  ZOOLHILMI BIN HJ ABDUL RAZAK	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 252  FADHLI BAHRIN BIN HJ ABD HAMID	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 253  MOHAMMAD ARIF B DR HJ SERBINI	0	 ENG./U
	 254  MD ZHAFARI B HJ MD ARRIPIN	0	 ENG./U
	 255  KHAIROLAZLAN BIN HAJI PUASA	0	 ENG./D
	 256  ZULAZMI BIN HJ ASLI	0	 ENG./E
	 257  AHMAD NAJIB B HAJI ALI HASSAN	0	 ENG./D   MATH/D
	 258  MOHAMMAD ERUL NIZAM BIN AIADIN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/D
	 259  AK A KHAIRUDDIN PG MURSHAIDI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./X
	 260  MUHAMMAD YAZID BIN HAJI DAMIT	0	 ENG./D
	 261  HO CHIA WEE	2	 ENG./D   B.M./U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./U
	 262  MUHAMMAD RIDZUAN BIN IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./E
	 263  MOHD ZUL ASMAWI BIN MOHD DRUS	0	 ENG./D
	 264  TAN CHONG CHING	0	 ENG./D
	 265  MOHAMED FAUZI BIN HAJI METALI	0	 ENG./D
	 266  ALIF ARFIANSYAH KARTONO	1	 ENG./C
	 267  MD ZOOL FADLI BIN HJ MAHBUB	0	 ENG./D
	 268  AK MD ZULKHAIRIN B PG HJ YUSOF	0	 ENG./D
	 269  MUHAMAD NUR HIJAN HJ HASSAN	0	 ENG./D
	BN101	MAKTAB SOAS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 270  MOHD SAIFUL AZRUL BIN MATUSSIN	0	 ENG./E
	 271  MD AFI KHAFIEZAN B ABD KADIR	0	 ENG./D
	 272  MUSA BIN HAJI MUHAMMAD	0	 ENG./D
	 273  AK MD SYARIF PG HJ BAHARUDIN	1	 ENG./C
	 274  HJ MD K RIJAL MUDIM HJ SAPAR	0	 ENG./D
	 275  MOHD FAUZIMAN HAJI JAMIL	0	 ENG./E
	 276  MUHD AZMAN EDDY BIN SALLEH	0	 ENG./D
	 277  ABDUL ZA'IM BIN ALIKHAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./C
	 278  MUHAMMAD ADDUL AZIM ABD RAHIM	0	 ENG./D

	BN102	STPRI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AIMI ZAWANI BINTI HJ AJAMAIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 2  ASMA ZAKIAH HAJI ARIFFIN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/A
	 3  A S N HANISAH DR AMP HJ BRAHIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 4  AZRINA BINTI HAJI MOHD RADUAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 5  BIBI KHADIZAH BTE AWANG RUSLI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 6  DK HJH NURASINAH PG HJ YASSIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 7  DK WAZNAH PG HJ ALI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   FREN/B   MATH/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 8  KHAIRUNNISA KAMILAH HAJI SAFRI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 9  FATHIMA MARYAM MOHAMED SHAFEEK	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 10  KHALIFAH ARMA SERALIYANA ARSAD	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 11  NAJIHAH HAJI OSMAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 12  NOORUSSAADAH BTE HJ ABDUL RANI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 13  NOR JAMIIAD HAJI MOMIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 14  NOOR HAZIRAH HAJI ASBOL	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 15  NUR AMALINA SIDIK	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 16  NURDYANAH TAHIR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./C
	 17  NURUL BAZILAH BINTI HAJI ALI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 18  NURUL HUZAIMAH BINTI NARUDIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 19  DYG RASYIDAH BTE AWG HJ DAMIT	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 20  SITI FAATIMAH HJ ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 21  SITI FAZILAH BTE ABDULLAH	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 22  STEPHANIE LIEW CHING CHING	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 23  SYARIFAH LIYANA MASRI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 24  YUSHAFIZAH BTE HJ MD YUSOF	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 25  AINAH HAJI ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 26  AMAL SAIEDAH HJ ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   HIST/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./B
	 27  DK H DEWI SARWANI PH SARPUDDIN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/X   AMAT/B   PHYS/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X
	 28  ZAINATUL AZIMAH BTE HJ BAKAR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 29  FADHILAH BINTI YAHYA	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 30  HALIMATURRADIAH DSS H METUSSIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	BN102	STPRI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 31  HJH UMMU HABIBAH HJ MOHD DAUD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 32  MAZ KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOHIDIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 33  NOOR DINA BINTI MOHD ZAMZAM	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 34  NORAHIMAH BINTI HAJI AHMAD	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/C   HIST/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 35  NOR ALIIYAH BINTI AWG HJ MAIL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 36  NORAMALIYANA BTE HAJI MANAF	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 37  NORHASSIMAH BINTI HJ ZULKIFLI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   POA./D
	 38  NOR AL-AIMI BINTI HAJI JAMAIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/C   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./C
	 39  NURDIYANA DAUD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/B   FREN/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 40  RINA BTE DATO WAHID	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 41  RUSYDINA BTE HJ JUNAIDI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/D   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 42  SITI AISYAH BINTI HAJI OTHMAN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ELIT/B   ECON/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 43  SITI NAASIRAH HAJI MOHD MAHDI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   ECON/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 44  SITI NUR AMINAH HJ ABDUL SAMAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ECON/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 45  SITI ZUHRINI BTE HAJI KAHAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 46  DYG WAHIDATU ASHRIHA HJ YAAKUB	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 48  AYSAH BINTI YAKUB	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/X   BIO./C
	 49  DK NUR HAKIMAH PG HJ OSMAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   POA./B
	 50  DK NURHAYATUL A H PG ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMP/B   POA./C
	 51  DK NURLEHA PG ABD RAHMAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ELIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 52  DOLLYDIA GIAM CHIH CHIH	4	 ENG./C   B.M./D   ELIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMP/D
	 53  HAJAH NORZANA HAJI ABD HAMID	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 54  JOELIZA BTE HAJI JUSTIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/C   ECON/U   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 55  KATIE LIM SHIN RU	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMP/A   POA./B
	 56  LATIFAH YAKUB BTE ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   HIST/D   ECON/U   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U   COMP/X
	 57  LEONG NYE SYN	9	 ENG./C   B.M./C   HIST/B   ECON/B   FREN/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMP/C   POA./B
	 58  MAZ KHAIRIYAH BTE MOHIDIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMP/B   POA./B
	 59  NINA TASHRINA BTE HJ HAMIDON	3	 ENG./D   B.M./D   ELIT/D   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMP/D   POA./C
	 60  NOOR DEENINA HJ MOHD SALLEH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ELIT/C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/A
	 61  NOR ASWIN BINTI SAPAR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 62  NORHAFIZAH BTE ESAI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMP/B
	 63  NORMALA BINTI HAJI MATASSIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 64  NUR AZIMAH MOHD YAHYA	3	 ENG./C   B.M./X   ELIT/X   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/X   COMP/B   POA./U
	 65  NURUL AMAL IMANINA ATHIRAH	4	 ENG./C   B.M./D   ELIT/C   HIST/C   MATH/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMP/B
	 66  ISHAMINA ATHIRAH MUNTASSIR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   ELIT/C   HIST/A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   COMP/B   POA./C
	 67  NURUL IZZAHHAZWANI HJ HAMZAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/C
	 68  NURULAIN BINTI MOHD ALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 69  PG NUR HALIMATUSSAADIAH PMA	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/A   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./A
	 70  RUZANNA BINTI HAJI ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMP/C   POA./U
	 71  SITI ADAWIYAH SUGARA BTE ASRUL	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/A   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 72  SITI KHALILAH HJ ABD KHALID	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ELIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/B   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 73  SITI NURUL ZAIMIN HJ ZAINI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMP/B   POA./C
	 74  SULIZA BTE MOHD YUNOS	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/A   POA./C
	 75  DK SITI NOORHASYIMAH PG ALI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   ELIT/C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 76  ADILAH MULTAZIMAH HAA RAHMAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	BN102	STPRI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 77  ALIAZURAINI BTE MOHAMMAD ALLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 78  AMAL AMALINA BTE MAJID	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 79  AMANINA BTE HAJI JUNAIDI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 80  AZIYATI BINTI HAJI OTHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 81  DK KHAIRUNNISA LIYANA PG YUSOF	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   COMP/B   POA./D
	 82  DK SITI NURUL IMAN PG MD SAHAR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 83  DK SURAYA PG HASHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U
	 84  ERNNY AZRINA BINTI SUNNY	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D
	 85  HERDAYATI BINTI MATALI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/U
	 86  HILYATI AMALINI BTE JAKERIA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 87  LEE SHEH YIAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/B   POA./E
	 88  MASTURINA BINTI MATALI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 89  MAZNADZIRAH BTE ZAINAL	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 90  NORSALMA BINTI MAIDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 91  NUR AFIDAH BTE ABD MALIK	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMP/C   POA./D
	 92  NUR KHADIJAH BTE HJ ABU BAKAR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   COMP/C
	 93  NURHASRAINI DEWI BTE MD HASSAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 94  NURUL AMAL LIYANA ATHIRAH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 95  NURUL EMA BT ABD RAHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 96  NURUL HAZWANI BINTI NASIR	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 97  NURUL HUDA BTE MUHAROR	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D
	 98  SITI ARWINA RAHMI SINAGA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 99  SITI HABIBAH BTE HJ SAMAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 100  SITI NOORASIKIN HJ HASSAN AHMA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 101  SITI NURUL AQILAH HJ ABD LATIP	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 102  SITI NURULJANNAH BTE HJ JOHARI	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   FREN/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 103  ZULFA AZYANEE BINTI HAJI AHMAD	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   POA./A
	 104  NOR'ALBARIAH BTE JAMIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 105  ADILAH BINTI HJ YUSOFF JAILANI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 106  ASFARINA ZIL ARIJAH MOHAMAD	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   HIST/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 107  BASIRAH BTE ZAINUDDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 108  FARIDAH BINTI DIRIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 109  HJH HAFIZAH BTE HJ SAIDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 110  HJH SITI AIMI MALINA HJ MALIK	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 111  KADIZAH BINTI ASSAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   F&N./C   POA./E
	 112  KHAIRUL NITA BINTI MOHAMMAD	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 113  MASZURAIMAH MUIZZ HJ SULAIMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 114  NOOR AZIMAH BTE HAJI ABDULLAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/C   C.SC/C   F&N./A   POA./C
	 115  NOORHAFILAH AWG BAKAR	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 116  NOORUL HASYIMAH B HJ MD IRWAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 117  NUR MASLIYANA BTE HJ MARSAL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 118  NORSADIAH BINTI MATARSAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 119  NORZARAIMAH BTE HJ ABDUL RAZAK	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 120  NUR SAFERIAH BTE SABTU	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 121  NUR AZRINA BINTI RAMLEE	6	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   HIST/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	BN102	STPRI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 122  NUR MUTAHHARAH MOHD PETER	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./C   POA./U
	 123  NURULHADZELINA SISA@ISA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 124  NURUL HAZWANI BINTI HUSSAIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   HIST/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 125  NURUL RAWIAH BINTI MAHLI	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 126  SITI NOR RENA FAUZIAH SAIMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 127  SITI NURILLYANI BTE MAYASSIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   HIST/A   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 128  SITI NUZUL HAFIZAH BT HJ KIFLI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 129  SITI RAKINAH BTE HJ ABD LATIP	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 130  SITI SALMIAH BTE ABDUL RAHMAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   F&N./C   POA./U
	 131  ATIQAH NADZIRAH BINTI JOHAR	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./D   POA./U
	 132  ADIBAH UMAIMAH BTE HJ SHAHRANI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./C   F&N./B
	 133  AMP NORFADILAH AMALINA BT AHM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./D   POA./E
	 134  AUNI BINTI HAJI AHMAD	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C   F&N./B   POA./E
	 135  DHAU'IYYAH BINTI ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   F&N./C   POA./E
	 136  DK FARAH SAUHANA BTE PG ROSLI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   ART./D   F&N./B   POA./C
	 137  DK HJH N AZHIMAH PG HJ TENGAH	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./U   POA./U
	 138  DK KHAIROL BARIYYAH PH SABLON	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./X   POA./D
	 139  DK S N SYAHIRAH P H TAJUDDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 140  DK SUSILAWATY PG ARIFFIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 141  DURRATUL BAHIAH H M ASARI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   F&N./C   POA./C
	 142  ERNY SUR DYANA BT PAUZIE EDHAM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./D   POA./U
	 143  HJH NURAMANINA BTE HJ HASSAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   F&N./B   POA./D
	 144  HAJAH NUUROL HAFIZAH ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 145  MASUDAH ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C   POA./U
	 146  NASIMAH BINTI MOHAMMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 147  NORAMALINA BTE HAJI AHMAD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   HIST/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./D   POA./E
	 148  NOOR AMALLINA BTE HJ LUDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./C
	 149  NORBAZILAH BT HJ ABDUL RAHMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./C   POA./E
	 150  NORHAFIDAH BINTI NAYAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./X
	 151  NORHAFIZAH BINTI JULAIHEE	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   F&N./B
	 152  NORHAZLINA BINTI ZAKARIA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   F&N./D   POA./U
	 153  NORIMAH BINTI HAJI ISMAIL	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 154  NURHAFILAH BINTI ABDUL LATIF	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./C
	 155  SITI MARDHIAH BTE MOHD ARDI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B   F&N./B
	 156  SITI NOR HALIZAH BTE BRAHIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./B   POA./U
	 157  SITI NUR ALIA BINTI HAZAMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./B
	 158  SITI NURARINAH BTE MOHD HAJI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 159  SITI SYAZWANI BT HJ AWG SALLEH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 160  WAJEEHAH BINTI HJ OSMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./C
	 161  ANIZAH BTE MOHAMAD	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 162  DK NURUL HUDA BPHK ARIFFIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 163  DY NOR RATNA DEWI MD YUNOS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./D
	 164  DYG SALWANA BTE AWG HJ JA'AFAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D   F&N./E
	 165  HJH NORSHUKRINA DEWI AWG BASAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./C
	 166  HJH SITI ZAIMAH HJ AWG TUAH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   POA./E
	BN102	STPRI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 167  HAMIZAH BTE HAJI HASSAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./C
	 168  HAMIZAH BTE HJ MD KASSIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./C
	 169  HAZIRAH BTE MOHAMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./D
	 170  KHAIRUNNISA BTE ROSLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./D
	 171  MARDHIAH BTE ABD HAKIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./U
	 172  MARYAM BTE HJ ROSLI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   F&N./C
	 173  NADIAH HANIM BTE HJ EFFENDI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 174  NORRAFIDAH BINTI LADI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D   POA./U
	 175  NURHANAFAWZIYYAH BTE HJ JAAFAR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   F&N./D
	 176  NURUL AMAL AZMINA ATHIRAH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 177  IWANINA ATHIRAH MUNTASSIR	2	 ENG./C   B.M./E   PUI./U   HIST/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./U
	 178  RAFIDAH BTE MARIF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 179  ROHANIWATI BTE ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D   F&N./U
	 180  SITI MAISARAH HJ JOHARI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./D
	 181  SITI NORASSIMAH BTE HJ KASSIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 182  SITI NOR AZIMAH HJ MOHD SAFRI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./U
	 183  SITI NUR LIYANA BINTI ASLIE	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 184  SITI RAHIMAH BTE KAMAL BATCHA	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 185  SITI SAHIRAH BTE JAMIL	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 186  SITI SYAHAMIMAH BINTI HASSAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 187  ZURIANA BTE MAT YAKOF	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 188  AIDA ELLIANA HJ ABD KADIR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 189  AMMY NURHAFFIZA BINTI SIKUN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 190  DK LIZAWATI PG IDRIS	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 191  DK N KHAIRUNNISA PG HJ SOFRI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 192  JULIA BINTI MUSTAB	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 193  KHAIRUNNISA AUDADI HAJI SIRAT	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 194  NORAJIDAWANI BTE AJAK	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 195  DY NOORZAWANI BTE HJ ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 196  NORKADIJAH BTE TINGGAL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 197  NORNAJIBAH BINTI SAPAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 198  NUR KHAIRUNNISA MD METUSSIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 199  RADHIATUL AQMAR SYUKRIAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 200  RAIHANIAIDAH BTE HAJI SABAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 201  SITI HAJAR BTE ABDUL LATIF	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 202  SITI HARDIANA BTE MOHD YUNOS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 203  SITI KHALILLAH BINTI ARIFFIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 204  SITI NURKHALISAH BTE HJ LIMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 205  SITI ZUBAIDAH ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 206  RAFIDAH BINTI HAJI BAGUL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 207  AMMIE FARYZZAH BINTI JAPPAR	2	 ENG./E   HIST/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 208  DYG NURUL AIN BINTE MOHD NASIR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 209  DYG SITI JAMALIAH B AWG ISMAIL	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 210  DY S NOORUL QAMARINA B ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	 211  DK KHADIZAH BTE PG HJ LUDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	BN102	STPRI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 212  HADIZAH BINTI ABD HAMID	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/E   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 213  HAJAH AIMI MAZNI BTE ZAINI	3	 ENG./E   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 214  HJH NOORIZYAN BTE ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 215  HJH NURUL AMAL AMANINA ATHIRAH	0	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   ART./E   POA./E
	 216  KHAIRUL BARIAH HJ HISAMUDDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 217  NOOR ALIFAH BINTI HJ MAT ZAIN	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./B
	 218  NOORALIZAH BTE MOHAMMAD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 219  NORANA BINTI BRAHIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 220  NOR ZARINAH HJ ABDUL RAZAK	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 221  NURUL FAJRINA BINTI KAMALUDDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 222  NURUL FAKHRIAH BTE ABU HASRAH	1	 ENG./X   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 223  NURUL H ADILAH HJ ABD HAMID	2	 ENG./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 224  NUR HARIZAH BINTI ABD HALIM	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 225  NURSYAZWANI BINTI HAJI OTHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/C   CHEM/D
	 226  QURRATU'AINI BT BARA@SELAMAT	0	 ENG./U   HIST/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 227  ROSLYDIA HAJI ROSLI	3	 ENG./D   PUI./B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 228  SITI NOOR FAIRUZ N HJ A RAHMAN	2	 ENG./C   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 229  SITI NOOR FAIZAH HAJI MATUSSOP	1	 ENG./D   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 230  SITI NURAMINAH ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 231  SYAZANA SYAZWANI BTE ABD GHANI	0	 ENG./D   ECON/D   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/U
	 232  UMMI KALTHUM BTE MOHD SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 233  ANG BEE YONG	1	 ENG./B
	 234  ISMAYATUN BTE AWANG HJ SURHAN	0	 ENG./D
	 235  NORSAHADAH BINTI TENGAH	0	 ENG./E
	 236  SITI NORAYA FITRIZAH HJ ZAHARI	0	 ENG./D
	 237  TANG BOON CHING	0	 ENG./D
	 238  DK AMANINA PG ALIUDDIN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 239  NADIAH HANIM HJ MD SALLEH	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/D   MATH/C   POA./C
	 240  NOR JAZIMAH BINTI AHMAD	6	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 241  DAYANG NOOR HALIZAH HJ KASSIM	0	 ENG./U
	 242  SUFINAH BINTI AWANG SABLI	0	 ENG./E
	 243  NOOR HASIFAH BT ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./E
	 244  SITI FATIMAH BTE ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./D
	 245  ANG SIOW CHYNG	0	 ENG./D
	 246  SITI YUSMAHDIZAH HJ MAT YUSOF	0	 ENG./D
	 247  RHOMAYA BINTI HOSNI	0	 ENG./E
	 248  CHIN HUI MEI	0	 ENG./D
	 249  IDYA LELAWATTY HAJI MOHD ALI	0	 MATH/E
	 250  ZIRWATUL AMAL BTE ABDUL JALANI	0	 ENG./D
	 251  DK SITI RADHIAH PG HJ A BAHAR	0	 ENG./E
	 252  SYAMIMI BTE ABU HASRAH	0	 ENG./E
	 253  YULI RAIME BTE KAMIS	0	 ENG./D
	 254  SITI MASTURAH BTE HJ YUNOS	0	 ENG./D
	 255  DK NORAZYATI BTE HJ MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./X   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 256  DK EMY FARAH D PG HJ METASSAN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./X   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/X   C.SC/D   F&N./C   POA./X
	BN103	SM MUHD JAMALUL ALAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AK MD FAYYADH ZAIDANI B PM ALI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 2  AK MUHD AFWI BIN PG HJ BAKAR	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 3  AK MUHD AZRI PG DP HJ ISMAIL	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 4  AWG ANISMA ASYMAWI AWG OSMAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 5  HJ AZIZUL ASYRAN BIN HJ HAJI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 6  LIM TIONG KIAT	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 7  LAI CHIN WEE	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 8  LESLY KUAN BOON KIAT	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/X   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 9  LIM YONG CHEE	7	 ENG./B   B.M./D   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 10  MUHD FAISAL HJ ABDUL HAMEED	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 11  MOHAMAD ZULHILMI AWG MATKASIM	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 12  MOHAMAD ZULZAMRI AWG MATKASIM	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 13  MUHAMMAD SHAFIE BIN ALIPUDIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 14  MUHAMMAD AZIMAN BIN MUNAWAR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/E   BIO./C
	 15  MUHD HAZIM BIN DP HJ HAZAIR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 16  MUHD ROYSTON BIN MUHD ROLAND	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 17  MUHD SYAZNI BIN HAJI MADZAINI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/E   ECON/E   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 18  DAHRIAH BINTI HJ ABD MANAF	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 19  DK HAMIDAH BINTI PG AHMAD	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 20  HJH S NURLIAYANA B HJ MATUSIN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 21  JORMASNIDAH BINTI JORMASIE	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 22  LIM CHIAO HUI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 23  LIM SHY NI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   BIO./B   POA./D
	 24  LIM WAN THIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 25  MICHELLE CHIN SZE YIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 26  WONG YEN FUI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   ECON/E   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 27  NOR SYAMSINA BINTI BUJANG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 28  NORLIZA BINTI SHUKRI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 29  NURUL IZZAH HJ ARPAN SHAHBUDIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 30  NURUL NAJIBAH HAJI ANNUAR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 31  ONG PEI YING	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 32  VERONICA WONG AI MING	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 33  AERON TAY WEI CHUNG	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   HIST/C   ECON/U   MATH/D   PHYS/U   BIO./D   POA./X
	 34  AHMAD NABIL FIKRI HAJI MAHRUB	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   PHYS/U   BIO./E   POA./E
	 35  AK ABD AZIZ BIN PG HJ AJI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/C   PHYS/D   BIO./U   POA./E
	 36  AK MD IZLAM PG ABD GHANI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   PHYS/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 37  AK ZULFAKHRI BIN PG OMARALI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/A   ECON/D   MATH/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./U
	 38  ASFADILLAH ISHAM BIN HJ SALIM	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./C   POA./D
	 39  JIMMI RENALDI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 40  MD NUR RAHMAT UBAIDULLAH JAMIL	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   CHEM/U   BIO./D   POA./U
	 41  MOHAMMAD YUSRI BIN YAHYA	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/B   PHYS/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 42  MOHAMMAD ISMA ARIFF BIN ASMAD	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 43  MUHAMMAD AZIM BIN HJ ABD RAZAK	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/B   PHYS/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 44  MUHD NUR AIMAN YUSRI HJ ASLI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   PHYS/C   BIO./D   POA./U
	 45  RUSDI ASDANI BIN JORSNI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/A   PHYS/B   BIO./B   POA./C
	BN103	SM MUHD JAMALUL ALAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 46  YONG KUI SENG	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   HIST/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   PHYS/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 47  ZAINULABIDIN BIN HJ MD ASNAWI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/U   ECON/U   MATH/C   PHYS/C   BIO./U   POA./U
	 48  AMP SITI AMINAH AMP MOHAMAD	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./D
	 49  DK TUTY A N PG ZAINAL ABIDIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./C
	 50  ERMA KHARMISSA HAJI ISAKHAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/D   PHYS/E   BIO./U   POA./U
	 51  HEE HUNG JIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   HIST/B   ECON/U   MATH/D   PHYS/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 52  HJH HIRWANIZA BTE HJ JAINAL	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/C   CHEM/U   BIO./C   POA./E
	 53  HAJAH NAZLIAH BINTI HAJI NALI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/D   PHYS/D   BIO./U   POA./E
	 54  IRENE CHOW FUNG KUEN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 55  JANET ANAK TUAH	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   ECON/U   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 56  JOANNA SIA MEI HSIA	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 57  NOORAZIEMAH BINTI ALISA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/B   BIO./C   POA./D
	 58  NUR AZIMAH SAID	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   ECON/C   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./E
	 59  NUROUL'AIN BTE ABDUL KHALID	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 60  NURUL BAIEYAH BINTI HJ ZAKARIA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 61  SALENA ANAK PAIL	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 62  SITI KHATIJAH BTE HJ BARA	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./C   POA./E
	 63  SITI NUR FATIMAH BTE GAZALI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./U
	 64  AK MUHAMMAD RAFIE PG AHMAD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 65  MOHAMMAD ASRI BIN HJ AWG AHMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 66  MOHD FADZILLAH BIN KAMIS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/X   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./X
	 67  MUHD LUQMAN BIN HJ ABD HAMID	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 68  CHU CHING CHING	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 69  DK HAMIZAH PG HJ CHUCHU	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 70  DK N KHAIRUNNISA PG HJ KASSIM	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 71  DK RAMNORDINAH PG HJ RAMLAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 72  DK SITI HAZANATUL PG MD HARRIS	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 73  HAFIZAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 74  HAZWANI BTE HJ ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 75  HAJAH AMALINA HJ MD SAWARA	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   POA./C
	 76  HUZAIMAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 77  NATALIA BINTI LAKONG	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 78  NURASLINA BINTI METUSIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 79  SITI MARYANI BTE MOHD SAHLI	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 80  SITI MOKHMINAH BTE KULA	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 81  SITI NORFURAIHA HJ MOHD JAAFAR	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 82  SITI NURJALILAH BTE HJ ZALI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 83  SITI SAFWANAH BTE SHAMSUDIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 84  SITI ZA'IMAH BINTI ZAINAL	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 85  ABD HADI MOHD NURAMIN B MAHARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 86  HASSNOL IZZAT BIN MOHD JAAFAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 87  LUQMAN HAKIM BIN HAJI HAMDAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 88  MUHAMMAD HAFIZAN BIN ABDULKHAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./X
	 89  MOHAMAD NURMAN BIN NAPIAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 90  MOHAMAD ASRI BIN EMIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/A   PUI./A   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	BN103	SM MUHD JAMALUL ALAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 91  MOHD FAZIZUL AZMI B ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 92  SARIP HIDAYATULLAH B ISKANDAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 93  AMAL NADZIRAH HJ HARUNARASHID	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 94  FAIZAH BTE HJ MORNI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 95  FUZIAH BINTI ALLIH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 96  KHAIRANI HAJI RAUB	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 97  LING WONG KING	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./D   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 98  NORBASIRAH BTE HAJI METUSSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/A   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 99  NUR ATIQAH BINTI AWG MAHANI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 100  SITI AINOL BINTI ROSLAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 101  SITI FAUZIAH BINTI PUNGUT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 102  SITI NORSALIZZAYATI ABD KUDUS	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   ECON/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 103  SITI RABEAH BTE ABDUL JALIL	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 104  SUHARNI BINTI SUHAILIE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 105  ZURINA BINTI HAJI YUSSOF	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 106  AK AMIRUL HAKIMEEN PG SUHAIMI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 107  AK NOR HADI BIN PG HJ JALI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 108  AK MD KHAIROL HADLI PG BESAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 109  BONG HAN WUI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 110  LIM GUAN THIENG	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   HIST/U   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 111  LIM TENG WEI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./D   HIST/C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/A   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 112  M K WAQIYUDDIN BIN MAZLAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 113  MOHAMMAD ARDININ BIN AHMAD	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 114  MOHD HAZWAN BIN AWG HUSSIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 115  MD NURUL AZAMRI BIN ZAINAL	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 116  MUHD AMIN BIN ALI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 117  ONG BOON PING	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   HIST/X   GEOG/X   ECON/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 118  TAN PENG CHONG	7	 ENG./C   B.M./D   HIST/B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 119  YEO LEONG ANN @ HO TEAN ENN	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 120  ANG GUAT CHOO	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   HIST/U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 121  ANG LIH JEN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 122  BONG LEO FUNG	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 123  CATHERINE YAP HUI TING	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   HIST/E   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 124  DK AMNI BTE PG HJ MD SABRI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 125  DK NORHAFIZAH BTE PG HJ BASAR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 126  DK SITI ARIANA BTE PG YUSOF	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 127  FLORENCE AJIK	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 128  HANANI BTE MOHAIMIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 129  IRENE YAP MEI FEN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 130  LONIE HII YIN MEI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   HIST/X   GEOG/X   ECON/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 131  NADZIRAH BINTI ABDUL SANI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 132  NORHAFIZAH BT HJ ABDUL GHAFAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 133  NURAMALINA BTE MOHD ZAINI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 134  NURUL HALIMATULHAZIRAH H MUMIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 135  PNG AI YUH	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/B   C.SC/C   POA./B
	BN103	SM MUHD JAMALUL ALAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 136  ROSNANI BT AWANG TENGAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 137  SHAREN TAY WEI WEI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 138  SITI NORBAYAH BINTI YAHYA	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 139  THEN NYUK LEE	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   HIST/U   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./B
	 140  PG ABD AZIM BIN PG HJ ISMAIL	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 141  AK K ARIFFIKRI PG MOHD HUSAIMI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./U
	 142  AK MD HAFIZUDDIN P HASSANUDDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 143  FAISAL BIN HAJI IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./X
	 144  MD ZAIMMUDDIN BIN HASHIM	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 145  MOHD SHAHIB AZIM HJ IBRAHIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./X
	 146  MD BOB ERWIN BIN SALMAN ABD	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 147  MOHAMAD EZRITH BIN HAJI EDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 148  MOHD ZAKI ASYMAWI MOHAMMAD	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 149  RIZA AZHAN BIN HJ AWG MASRI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 150  SAHLAN BIN HAJI ABDUL KADIR	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 151  DK SITI ARDIAH BTE PG MOHIDDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 152  HJH S NOORULHASHIKIN HJ ROSBNA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 153  NOOR HIDAYATI BTE HJ ABU BAKAR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 154  NOORWINAWATI B HAJI MAT YASSIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./D
	 155  NORHAZIRAH BTE HAJI ZAINUDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 156  NORLINA SARIY BTE AWANG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 157  NORUL ARIFAH BINTI HAJI TASSIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 158  N H SYAHIRAH M H MATASSIM	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/U   POA./C
	 159  SITI ABIDAH HAJI MOHD DIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 160  SITI AMALINA BINTI HAJI ZAMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 161  SITI HADINAH BINTI JAMIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 162  SITI KUMALA BTE SIDUA	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 163  SITI NORMAHFUZAH HAJI SALIM	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 164  SITI NUR HAFILAH BTE HJ MOHIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 165  SITIZURIANA BTE MD SHAHREDZUAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 166  AK MD RUZAINI PG HJ ALIUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 167  ABDUL AZMI BIN JAMALUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 168  AK MD SHAH RAZIE BIN PG PATRA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 169  MD AZRAL BIN ABD RAHMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 170  MOHD YUSNANIZAM BIN YUNUS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 171  MOHD ZAINULARIFIN BIN HASSAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 172  MOHD NOR SA'ARR B MOHD RAMLI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 173  ERNA SUHANA BINTI HAJI IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 174  HALIMATUSA'DIAH BT HAJI TENGAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 175  HAMIZAH BINTI MOHD SU'IB	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 176  HARDIANAH HAJI HARUN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 177  H S NORAINAH BTE HJ ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 178  MAZIDAH BTE MOHD MAZNI LATIFF	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 179  NOORKHAIRUNNISA HJ ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 180  NORMAZLINA MOHD DELI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./D
	BN103	SM MUHD JAMALUL ALAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 181  NURSUZELA BINTI MOHAMAD	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./D
	 182  RINI AMRINA BINTI HJ HAMIDON	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./E
	 183  SITI NOR BAIZURA HJ ABD GHANI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./U
	 184  SITI NORIZZATI BTE AHMAD	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./D
	 185  SITI NURHAFIZAH BTE MAHALI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 186  SITI WASILAH BTE MATZIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./D
	 187  ZAEMAH BINTI MARSAL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 188  NURUL SHAH REZZA BT DONGLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 189  MOHD ARMI BIN HJ ABD GHANI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 190  AHMAD SHUKRI BIN MATASSIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 191  AMIR SAFWAN BIN HAJI MOHD DIAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 192  HJ MUHAMMAD FA'ADZIL HJ KADIR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 193  MOHAMAD ARIFIN BIN ALI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./D   POA./U
	 194  MOHAMAD ISA BIN KAMALUDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 195  MOHD MAIDEY B AWANG @ ISMAIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 196  MUHAMMAD FADZIL HAJI ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./U
	 197  MUHAMAD FAUZI BIN HAJI ISMAIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 198  MUHD RAZAN BIN HJ ABD RAZAK	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./U
	 199  CHRISTINA ANAK GINSAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 200  HJH AZRATUL AZRINA HJ MD ZAIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./C
	 201  HALIZA BTE SALIMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 202  HAMIZAH BTE JAYA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./E
	 203  HAJAH ADIBAH BINTI HAJI SALLEH	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 204  MAWARDY YUSRA BINTI BRAHIM	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 205  NOOR AZIEMAH BINTI MAT YUSOP	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 206  NORASPAMILAHAINNI BTE IBRAHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 207  NORAZALINA BINTI TAHIR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 208  NORIMAH BINTI BAHA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 209  NORYASIMAH BTE ALIAS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 210  NURSIAH BINTI OSMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 211  NURUL ADILA BTE HAJI OTHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 212  NURUL BAZILAH HAJI YAKOB	6	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 213  NURUL HAYATI BINTI JUMAT	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./E
	 214  NURUL RABIATUL BTE HJ JADAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 215  SABRIAH BTE AWANG PUASA	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./E
	 216  SALFYTRYANNA BTE MD SALLEH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 217  ADDY ZULHELMEY BIN SIKUN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 218  AK MOHD ARIFFIN BIN PG ABIDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 219  AMIRUL FARZMMIN BIN JAPPAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./U
	 220  MOHD SAIFUL BAHRI HJ MOHD ALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 221  MUHD ZULHILMI BIN HAJI ZAIDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 222  MD NAMIRUL BIN MD HUSAIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./C   POA./U
	 223  RICHARD YAP WEI LUN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./C
	 224  AZLINA BTE AWANG/BOLHARI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./E   POA./U
	 225  FILZAH NADIAH BINTI ASMAT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./C   POA./U
	BN103	SM MUHD JAMALUL ALAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 226  NOORFIFI BAIZURA IBRAHIM	2	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 227  SITI NIEAMAH BTE HAJI JOHARI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 228  SITI NURISMAH BTE AWG IDRIS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 229  PG ANNUAR PG ANAK ABD RAHMAN	1	 ENG./B   B.M./D   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/U   PHYS/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 230  AK MUHAMMAD SHUWARI PG IDRIS	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   POA./U
	 231  AK MOHD AFIZUL S PG ARIFFIN	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/U   POA./U
	 232  AK MD ISRAK A M PG MOHIDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   CHEM/U
	 233  AK MD AMIRULZULHUSMI PG ADANAN	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/E   POA./C
	 235  ABDUL HADI BIN ABDUL SANI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./D   POA./U
	 236  AERNADZRUL-HANAPI BIN HJ GUSTI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 237  AK MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN PG ZAHARI	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 238  FARDZILLAH BIN ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 239  FREDDY BIN LATIP	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/B   MATH/U   ART./B
	 240  HJ M FATHULLAH HJ HARUNARASHID	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 241  HJ KHAIRIL ANWAR ZAINAL ABIDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/U   ART./E   POA./U
	 242  HJ M ZUWAIRI IHSANI HJ A GHANI	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   CHEM/U   POA./D
	 243  KHAIRUSY SYAKRIN BIN ZAKERIA	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./D
	 245  MD AMAL IZDIHARUDDIN SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/U   POA./E
	 246  MUHAMMAD SABRIN BIN SABLI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 247  MUNTASIR BIN HAJI JAMIN	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   BIO./U   POA./C
	 248  MD AZLAN BIN AWANG/BOLHARI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   CHEM/U
	 249  MOHAMMAD NUR ZUNNUR BIN JASNI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 250  MD NAJIB ABDUL WAHAB	1	 ENG./E   B.M./X   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 251  MOHD ABDUL FAKHRI HAJI ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   PUI./X   MATH/U   C.SC/X   POA./C
	 252  MOHD AIMAN BIN HAJI SERUDIN	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 253  GEOFFREY YAP SOON CHENG	1	 ENG./E   B.M./E   MATH/E   ART./C   POA./D
	 254  MOHAMMAD HILME BIN HJ BESAR	0	 ENG./X   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 255  SHAHRONIE BIN SAMIUN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   ART./E
	 256  AZFA LELA BTE AWG BAKAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   POA./C
	 257  DK HJH SITI HAFIZAH PGH ZAHARI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   BIO./U   ART./C   POA./E
	 259  DK S UMI AMALINA PG HJ ZAINAL	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 260  DK NORLELAWATY PG HJ IBRAHIM	4	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./C
	 261  DK NUR RAFIDAH PG HJ RAJID	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D   POA./U
	 262  DK SITI NURUL HIDAYAH PG AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   POA./U
	 263  EMBA ANAK JABING/ANTO	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 264  FAIZAHANISAH BTE AWG MAHANI	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/U   POA./C
	 265  FARHANAH BTE HAJI BAIR	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 266  FATIN ANIQAH BTE AWG MAHMUD	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 267  FATIN NADIAH BTE HJ ZULKELFY	2	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./D
	 268  HALIMULIANI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 269  HAFFIZAH BTE SH HJ ABD KADIR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 270  ISMA NURUL HAYATI HJ ISMAIL	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   CHEM/U   POA./E
	 271  JUSIKA-JUSTIN BINTI ZAKERIA	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 272  KHAIRUNNISA HAZWANI KIFLI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 273  MISKIAH HANIAH BTE HAJI MASRI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	BN103	SM MUHD JAMALUL ALAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 274  NOORASHRYINAH ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 275  NUR HAMIZAH BTE KAMIS	3	 ENG./U   MLIT/B   MATH/C   CHEM/D   POA./C
	 276  NORLIAWATI BINTI JAYA	1	 ENG./U   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 277  NOORAFIFAH BTE HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   HIST/E   MATH/U   C&B./U   POA./U
	 278  NOOR HAFIZAH BINTI MAT YUSOP	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 279  NORHALIFAH BTE HJ MAT SERUDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 280  PA NURUL AQILAH PA HAJI ARIFIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   POA./U
	 281  SITI KHADIZAH HAFIZAH KAMIS	2	 ENG./D   ECON/U   MATH/B   PHYS/E   POA./C
	 282  SITI NUR'AFAZIAH HAJI MOHIN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 283  SITI RAFIDAH BINTI MOHD SOBRIE	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 284  SITI RAIHAH BT MD TEJUDIN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 285  SITI NADIAH BTE HAJI MD BAKIR	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 286  SITI NURKHAIRUNNISA BTE MAHALI	0	 ENG./U   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 287  S H HAYATUL FAIZAH ABDUL RAHIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 288  SITI IZZAHFAIRUZ ROSLAN	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   BIO./U   ART./C
	 289  ZATI YUMNI BT HJ ABD KARIM	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 290  ZURAINAH BINTI TAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 291  ZAINATOL ASHIQIN BTE SUHAIMI	2	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   CHEM/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 292  HJ MD RAFIUDDIN AWG DAMIT	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/U   MATH/E   POA./U
	 293  NUR SADRINA BTE HJ HAMDAN	0	 ENG./U   HIST/X   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 294  NAZURA BINTI SABTU	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 295  MASAYU BTE HJ HARUN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E

	BN104	SM MENGLAIT, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AK MD ZAIM ALIM PG MOHD ROSLAN	5	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./U
	 2  HAMNORZEKRI BIN HAJI ABD HAMIT	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./D
	 3  KAMARULAZREEN BIN AHMAD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 4  CHOW KE FUNG	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./C   POA./A
	 5  KHALID BIN ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./U
	 6  MOHD KHAIRUL AZZRUL HJ DUAHIM	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./E
	 7  METASSAN BIN HAJI METUSSIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./C
	 8  METIS WONG KUAN LEE	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   POA./C
	 9  MUHD SAFWAN HAJI MOHD SANI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./D
	 10  ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN MD NOOR	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 11  CHONG PEI LING	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./B
	 12  HAJIJAH BINTI HJ METASIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./D
	 13  HAMIZAH BINTI MD TAHA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./C
	 14  TING CHAI NGIIK	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   POA./C
	 15  MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MD TAHA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   POA./D
	 16  MUMIN BIN JAPARUDDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   POA./U
	 17  NUR AFIQAH BINTI SIDUP	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	BN104	SM MENGLAIT, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 18  ZAWANAH BINTI MOHD KIFLI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 19  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN HUSSAIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 20  AK MD ANUARULHADI PG HJ BAKAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 21  CHRISTOPHER LEONG YEE VUN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./D   POA./C
	 22  CHUA HENG LONG	0	 ENG./E   B.M./U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./D   POA./U
	 23  FADIAE BIN PUNGGUT/YUSSOF	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./E   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 24  KUAN WEE LEONG	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E   POA./U
	 25  LIM KUNG YI @ NOVEL	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./D   POA./C
	 26  MOHAMMAD NASRUDDIN BIN HAMZAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 27  MD NUR HIDAYAT FIRDAUS MAJEDY	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 28  MUHD HAFIZAN MU'IZ BIN OSMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 29  MD HAIRUL HAFIZAN HJ JULAHI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 30  MOHAMMAD BASRI BIN MOHD YUSOP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./D   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 31  MOHD HAMIZANNIZAM BIN DAIMON	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 32  MUHD NURHAZMI HJ METASSIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 33  WONG JAU YN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 34  DYG NUR HAZIRAH ABG MD ALI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 35  SITI AMAL FITRAH HJ HAMID	2	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 36  HJH 'AMAL NADHIRAH BT HJ YAKOB	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 37  MARIANA BINTI MATALI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 38  NUR AMALINA HAJI ABDUL WAHAB	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/U   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 39  NORJANAH BINTI JAFARADIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   HIST/U   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 40  SHAMSYAHIRAH BINTI AWG RAIS	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 41  SITI AINIE BINTI HAJI JUMAAT	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 42  SITI AISAH BINTI JULKIPLI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 43  SITI FADLINA BINTI BORHANUDDIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 44  SOFINAH BINTI SAWAL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 45  VICKY BINTI YUGIT	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 46  A M SALLEHUDDIN P S	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 47  ALINOR EKRAM HJ ALISA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./X
	 48  HJ AWG ABD AZIZ BIN HJ DAMIT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 49  MUHD FUAD HAJI ALIAKBAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./E
	 50  MUHD ZULHUSNI MOHD YASSIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./D
	 51  MOHAMAD AMIRUL ALIM BIN TAHA	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 52  MOHAMAD SAFWANI IDZUAN AG ALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 53  MUHAMMAD NURUL INSAN BIN LATIP	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   POA./X
	 54  REDZUAN ANAK JENANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 55  ZAIM HELMI BIN ZAINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 56  ANISAH BINTI METASSAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 57  ANISAH BINTI SAIDI@BASIRAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 58  ASAHAFAUZILLAH BINTI SANI@BIBI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 59  BIBI SITI NORHAFILAH HUSSIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/U   POA./C
	 60  DK MASNAME PG LADUN@MASRADEIRA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 61  DK NORHAFIJAH BINTI PG DAMIT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 62  FAHLIDINA BINTI KHALID	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	BN104	SM MENGLAIT, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 63  HADIZAH BINTI MOHAMAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 64  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI AWG MUSTAPA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./X
	 65  NADIRAH BINTI BUDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 66  NORAZURA BINTI MATYASSIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 67  NURUL HAZWANI BINTI ABU OMAR	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/U   POA./C
	 68  SITI AISYAH HAJI A MAGON	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 69  ZALIHA BINTI HAJI ABDUL RAHIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 70  ZARIFAH BINTI MUSLIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 71  ABDUL HADI BIN JUMAAT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 72  HJ MUHD NURULAZMI BIN HJ MISLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 73  MD ABD AZIZ BIN HJ MOHD KAMIL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 74  MUHAMMAD HANEEF BIN KIFLEE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 75  ONG CHEE HONG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./B
	 76  ZUL ADZMI BIN HAJI AWANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 77  MUHD ZULAZMAN AHMAD SHERJAWI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 78  AMALINA BINTI SIJUN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 79  DK AZMIDA FADZILLAH PH DAMIT	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./E
	 80  FAHDILINI HAIDIN/JALI@JULIANA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./U
	 81  JANATUL JULIANA HAJI AHMED	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 82  LINYAFIZAH BINTI MAIDIN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   POA./X
	 83  NORHASLINA BINTI MASRI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./D
	 84  NORLIYANA BINTI SATU/SABTU	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 85  NORYASIDAH BINTI ALIAS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 86  SALEMONNIY BINTI HAJI MOKSIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 87  SITI JULIA BINTI PDR HJ HAMID	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./U
	 88  SITI NORHAYATI BINTI HJ AHMED	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 89  SOFIANA BINTI ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 90  SUZANA BINTI ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 91  AHMAD LUTFI BIN SAIDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 92  ABD HALIM MAHMUD B HJ ZULKIPLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 93  AK MOHD FAIZAL PG ZAINALABIDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 94  AK HASRI NOR BIN PG HJ METUSIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 95  MOHAMMAD ALWI BIN MOHD ZAINI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 96  MOHD FIRADEEDDYAZRI HJ GHANI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 97  MOHAMMAD JEFRI BIN HJ AWG AMAT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 98  MD FAKHRUDDIN AFIQ ALI RAHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 99  SIA KOK JIEN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 100  KAMILAH BINTI SAIDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 101  NORAINI BINTI UNTONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 102  NORASMADILAYATI BINTI DAHRI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 103  NORAIDAH BINTI OMAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 104  NOORUSSADIQIN BINTI HAJI AJI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 105  NURIAH BINTI A LATIP	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 106  NURUL ERNA BINTI SERUJI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 107  NURUL IZAH MOHD NOH@HARYANI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	BN104	SM MENGLAIT, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 108  SITI MAHARAINI HAJI ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 109  AK MD EDDY HARDINI PG MASUNI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 110  ALI FADLYZUL BIN ROSLI	1	 ENG./E   MLIT/A   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 111  AMIR HAZMAN BIN HAJI SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 112  ISHAK@HARIS BIN SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 113  MOHAMMAD YUNOS BIN HJ HAMID	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 114  AWG MOHD KAMAL ARIFFIN GHARIB	2	 ENG./U   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 115  MUHAMAD AZRIN BIN HADI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 116  MOHAMMAD ASHADI BIN JAMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 117  MOHD FIRAFADZLI BIN HJ GHANI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 118  MD SAIFUL AMALI BIN HAJI EDIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 119  SITI AMALINA BINTI HJ AWANG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./E
	 120  AMMY FREDDA BINTI PERANCHIS	1	 ENG./E   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 121  DYG NORIDAH AWG HAJI BAGUL	5	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./C
	 122  NORAMALINA HAJI ABD GHANI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 123  NORHELMIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 124  NORHIDAYATI BINTI BUDIN	1	 ENG./U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 125  NURHAZIYAH BINTI HAJI ALISA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 126  NURUL INSAN BINTI HAJI KAMIS	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./C
	 127  QUAMARIAH BINTI ALIDDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 128  RAHMAH BINTI HAJI CHUCHU	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 129  SALINA BINTI GOR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 130  ZAINATUL DEWI HAKIMAH ISMIT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 131  DAYANG AMALINA BINTI HJ RAMLI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   2102/C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D

	BN106	MAKTAB SAINS PSBS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  FANG BO JUN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 2  HAJI ABDUL HADI BIN SERBINI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./D
	 3  JAMALLULLAIL BIN MD JININ	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   ART./B   POA./B
	 4  LIM HOE KIT @ ANTHONY	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 5  MOHAMMAD HAMIZ BIN HAJI JAMIL	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./B
	 6  TAN CHIEN HEE	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 7  TAN KAH WEE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./A
	 8  AMALINA BINTI RAMLEE	3	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./D
	 9  DK ELINA FADZILLAH PG KAMALUDN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 10  DK NURUL AKIDAH PG HJ BUNGSU	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 11  DK N HIDAYATUL FITRI PH OTHMAN	9	 ENG./A   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 12  HAMIDAH BTE HJ ISMAIL	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 13  HAZIYAH SYAZWANI BT HJ ZUNAIDI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 14  HAJAH ZULIZA BTE HAJI JOLKIFLI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 15  LIM SZE NEE	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	BN106	MAKTAB SAINS PSBS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 16  NORAZANITA HAJI SHAMSUDDIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 17  NORHAFILAH BTE HJ ABDULLAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 18  NUR HAJIDAH BINTI HADININ	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 19  NUR SADRINA BTE P K HJ SUHAILI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 20  NUROL AZFIZAH BTE MH ROSZAIMEY	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 21  PANG CHIA CYN @ JACYN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 22  PENG PEI HWAN	6	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./C
	 23  SITI MAISARAH BTE HAMZAH	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 24  SITI NURWENA BINTI HAJI SUMADI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   ART./B   POA./U
	 25  YEO SU TENG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 26  AMIRUL AZAM BIN AHMAD	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 27  BOSTANUL 'ARIFIN HJ BOSTAMAM	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./D
	 28  MD NAZIRULARIFIN BIN HJ ZAINI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 29  MOHD ADI HAMDI HJ AMINUDDIN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 30  MOHD MUIZ HAIROL MOHD SIDEK	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 31  MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN HJ RAMBLI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 32  MUHD ZUNNURAIN HJ MOHD ZAINI	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./B
	 33  MD MAJDI SHAHRUDDIN HAJI JASNI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 34  MUHD MUNEER HJ MUHD TAIB	9	 ENG./A   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 35  MUHD ZAKWAN BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	9	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 36  SHAHAMIR HAMZAH BIN SHAHRILL	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 37  'AZMATUN BTE HAJI ABDUL RAHIM	9	 ENG./B   B.M./A   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 38  DK NUR AMALINA BTE PG HJ JASNI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 39  HJH NOORHASIFAH HJ TENGAH	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./B
	 40  HAJAH SITI NAVILA BTE HJ NASIP	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   ART./A
	 41  LEE YIN YEE	9	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 42  LIM WANG YNG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 43  NAJAA-HUSSALAAM PEHIN HJ HALBI	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 44  NATASHA ANN KEASBERRY	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 45  NATASYA AQILLAH NASRUM	3	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/U   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 46  NAZIRAH FAIZZAH BTE HAJI ALIAS	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 47  NOOR FAKHRINA DP HJ ABD GHANI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 48  NOR AZIEMAH HJ ABD AZIZ	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 49  RASIDAH AWG ABDUL RAZAK	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 50  SITI NURAZIMAH HJ ABU HANAFIAH	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./D
	 51  WAJIHAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 52  HJ ABDUL AZIM BIN HJ ABD WAHAB	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 53  AMIR AMNAN BIN JUNAIDI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 54  HJ MOHD SOFIYUDDIN BIN HJ SANI	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   ART./A
	 55  MUHAMMAD ADIB BIN HAJI HASHIM	7	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 56  MUHD ZULHILMI BIN MOHD SALLEH	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 57  TASHRY ZARIYADDY BIN Z ABIDIN	7	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 58  ADLINA KHAIRUNNISA BINTI TALIP	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 59  AMALINA BTE HAJI ABDUL KARIM	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 60  ARYATI NORAZIMAH BTE OMAR	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	BN106	MAKTAB SAINS PSBS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 61  DK SARAH PG SALLEH AB RAHAMAN	7	 ENG./A   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 62  HJH FAIRUZ-NADIRAH BT HJ AWANG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 63  HJH NURUL NAWWARAH HJ MD NOOR	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 64  HJH ROSHANIZAH BINTI HJ ROSLI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 65  IREVE SUI YIEN HOON	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 66  KHAIRUNNISA NABILAH HJ RUSLAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 67  NORAZINAH BINTI ABDUL AZIZ	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 68  NORHAFILAH BINTI AZAHARI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 69  NURULHANISAH BINTI ABD LATIF	9	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 70  RABIATUL ADAWIYYAH HJ MD TAIB	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   ART./A
	 71  ROHIRDAMIRZANA BTE AZAMAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 72  SITI AL-ASMAH BINTI HAJI ROSLI	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 73  AK MUHAMMAD FAUZI B PG RAKAWI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 74  ASRA NORAZUAN BIN RABAHA	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 75  EMAD HAMDI BIN HJ SAWAL	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 76  HJ MOHD RUZAINNI HJ BUNTAR	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 77  HJ MUHAMMAD FARHAN B HJ NAYAN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 78  MOHAMMAD HAZIM BIN RAMLEE	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 79  ARNI SYAMILAH HJ BURHANUDDIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 80  DK KHAIRUNA NADIATUL PG YAHYA	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 81  FAHIMAH MUHAMAD SAIFUL	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 82  NINA ABD GHANI @ SITI M MUNAH	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 83  NOOR ADYANI BINTI ADANAN	9	 ENG./B   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 84  NOORHELDA BTE HAJI BAHROM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 85  NURUL AIMI MOMIN	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 86  NURULHAYAH BTE HAJI HAMDAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 87  SHAKIRAH HAYATI BTE SA BALI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 88  SITI DIYANA BINTI IBRAHIM	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 89  SITI NORSHAHIDDA BTE BOHARI	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   ART./A
	 90  SYANDRA SUSILA BINTI BUNGSU	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   ART./A
	 91  SYAZARINA HAJI ALIAS	8	 ENG./A   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 92  ANWAR SYUWARI BIN HJ MD IDRIS	7	 ENG./A   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   COMP/A
	 93  AZIZUL HAKIM BIN HAJI HARUN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 94  LEE SEK HAO	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 95  MAHMUD FADHLI DATO HJ M SAEDON	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 96  MD SYAZWI HAZWANI MAT SARUDIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 97  MD KHAIRUL HAZIRIN HJ ARIFFIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 98  MUHD ASLAM RIFAIE BIN MARSAL	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 99  MUHD NAJIB ADIB BIN HJ NAIBI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 100  ONG KUO CHENG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 101  SURESH PILLAI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 102  DAYANG ANISAH BINTI ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/D
	 103  DK NORAZRIANI PG ANUAR	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 104  FOO SHIH THING @ SHAREEN FOO	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 105  GRACE YEO TSUEN FEI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/A
	BN106	MAKTAB SAINS PSBS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 106  HJH NUR'AZIEMAH DP HJ MATTUSIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 107  KOH CIN YEE	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 108  LIM MEI ANN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 109  NORZA'AIMAH BINTI JOHARI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 110  NUR AMALINA BINTI AWANG KASIM	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 111  POH WAN WEN @ PATRICIA	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 112  SITI NUR' AFIQAH BTE HJ AZIZ	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 113  UMMI NADHRAH BTE HJ ABD RAHMAN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./A   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 114  YAP SIN CHEAH	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 115  AHMAD NABIL BIN MD DAUD	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 116  MOHAMMAD FAIZAN BIN IBRAHIM	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 117  FREDDIE STEPHEN TONG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 118  MOHD KHAIRUL AZRI HJ ABU BAKAR	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 119  MOHAMMAD DONOVAN BIN DOLAMIT	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   ELIT/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 120  MOHAMMAD IZZUDDIN HJ SHARIN	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/D
	 121  MOHD MAHYUDDIN BIN HJ MOHD ZIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   ART./B   COMP/B
	 122  MUHAMMAD IZDIHAR BIN IMRAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 123  MD NUR SHUKRIMIN BIN ABD AMIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 124  MUHAMMAD SYU'AIB AHMAD RAFIE	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E   COMP/C
	 125  TAN CHEE HAU	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 126  TAN CHIA WEI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 127  ALYAA IBTISAM BINTI HAJI MOMIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/X   BIO./C
	 128  DK A RABIATULADAWIAH P MOHIDIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/E   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 129  DK NUR'ASYURA PG HJ MD SALLEH	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 130  DK NUR IZYAN N PG MOHAMMAD	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 131  IZZAH AFIQAH BTE HAJI IBRAHIM	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/C   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 132  LILI MARIAM BINTI ISMAIL	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 133  NOOR HAMIZAH BTE HJ AZIZ	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/B   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 134  NORAZIMAH HAJI ABDUL RAUB	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ELIT/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 135  ROZAIDAH HJ ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/B
	 136  SHARIFAH ANISAH ALKAFF BT SY A	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 137  SITI NUR'RAHEEMAH PDM HJ MUSA	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/B   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 138  SITI UMI RUFAIDAH BTE MOHAMAD	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/C   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 139  SUHAILA AMALINA HJ MOHD SANUSI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 140  ZAINATUL YUSRIN BIN OMAR	0	 ECON/U   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 141  DINAH DIYANAH BINTI ABD LAMIT	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 142  NOORAJRINA BTE HAJI MARALI	2	 ENG./D   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./D

	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ADI FARIDI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/D   POA./D
	 2  AK BAHARUDDIN BIN PG HJ ALI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./E   COMP/D   POA./B
	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3  AK MD KAMAROL IZAM PG HJ RADIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/B   POA./B
	 4  AK M KHAIRIL ZHAFRAN P IBRAHIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 5  AK MD ZULHELMI BIN PG ZULKIFLI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/C
	 6  MUHAMMAD AMIN BIN HAJI IDRIS	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 7  MUHAMMAD ASHMAWI B HADANAN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/D
	 8  MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN OTHMAN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/D
	 9  MUHAMAD FAIZ BIN AMIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E   COMP/C
	 10  MD FATTHULHAMZI BIN HJ JAMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMP/D
	 11  MUHD KHAIRULANWAR BIN HJ YUNUS	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/D   POA./D
	 12  MD MARUF HASSAN MD HAIDER ALI	2	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/D   AMAT/X   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 13  MUHD SHAH RAINOL R HJ MAHMUD	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 14  RAHMAN AHMAD BIN HAJI ISMAIL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./C   COMP/C   POA./C
	 15  AIMI LIYANA BINTI HAJI MATALI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U   COMP/E   POA./D
	 16  DK AMALINA BTE PG HJ KAMALUDIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/C   POA./A
	 17  DK ELIA FAZLINA PG YASFADILLAH	1	 ENG./B   B.M./D   MATH/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E   COMP/D   POA./U
	 18  DK IFFAH BINTI PG HJ YAHYA	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/C   POA./C
	 19  DK S ENANY PG SHAMINAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/D   POA./C
	 20  FAKHRIAH BTE HJ JUNAIDI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 21  NANI NORLEENAH BTE MOHD RAMLEE	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMP/E
	 22  NOOR AMALINA BINTI BESAR	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 23  NUR AMALINA HASSYYATY B SABTU	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D   COMP/C   POA./D
	 24  NUR HAZWANA BINTI HAJI MD ZAIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/D
	 25  SHAZWANY BINTI HAJI ROSLI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 26  SITI HAJAR BINTI HAJI LAKIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/C   POA./C
	 27  SITI NOOR AZIZAH BINTI KEPLI	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U   COMP/D
	 28  ABDUL RAZID BIN HJ ABD RASHID	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E   COMP/D   POA./D
	 29  ABG AHMAD FARHAN H ABG RASHIDI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/D   POA./A
	 30  AK ABD AZIM BIN PG AZAHRI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 31  AK ERAIMI BIN PG HAMADI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./D
	 32  AK FAIRUL ALINUR PG HJ HAMLIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./C
	 33  AK KAMAL FAHMI PG HJ SUHAIMI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./D   POA./E
	 34  AK KHAIRIL BASYAR PG KAMALUDIN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E   COMP/E   POA./E
	 35  AK MOHD YUSNORRAIMY PG YUSOP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 36  AWG MOHAMAD BIN HJ SAIFUDDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./U
	 37  HAZWAN NABIL BIN ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMP/E   POA./B
	 38  KHATIB SADIKIEN BIN HJ IBRAHIM	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/C   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMP/C   POA./D
	 39  MAHMOUD SYAHEER BIN HJ YUSOFF	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 40  MD AMIRUL ANIZAM B HJ A GHANI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMP/D   POA./U
	 41  MOHD ZULFADLY BIN HJ ISMAIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   ECON/E   MATH/C   CHEM/U   BIO./E   COMP/C   POA./U
	 42  MOHAMMAD AZATTUL HJ JULAIHI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/C   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./B
	 43  MOHD SAIFUL RIZAL BIN HJ UMAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/E   POA./C
	 44  MUHAMMAD SANUSI HAJI HUSSIN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/D   POA./U
	 45  TIEN YIH FENG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   ECON/A   MATH/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   POA./B
	 46  DK H NOR HAKIMAH PG HJ MURZUKI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 47  DK NURAZZIZAT BTE PG ABD RAHIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./C
	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 48  DK SYAZA NABILAH B PG HARIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./C
	 49  DONG TAI CHUAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/A   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./A
	 50  KABINA GURUNG	0	 ENG./X   ECON/X   MATH/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X   COMP/X   POA./X
	 51  MARIANNI BTE AWG MARDINI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./E
	 52  NORFAEZAH BINTI MOHD LANI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMP/D   POA./C
	 53  SHALOM GRACE REYES LEONG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 54  SITI AFDAH BTE AMIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/C   POA./C
	 55  SITI KHATIJAH ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./D
	 56  YUMA EIFFELMA BTE HAJI MANAF	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./U
	 57  UMMI FILZAH K HJ DIWA AHMAD	0	 ENG./X   PUI./U   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 58  ABDUL FAIQ SYAH BIN HJ NAIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 59  AK SAIFFUL FADZILLAH PG HUSAIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   WOOD/D   G&MD/C
	 60  MD ADIB IZZUDDIN BIN HJ MOMIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   G&MD/E
	 61  HUSAINI BIN GHANI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A   WOOD/B   G&MD/B
	 62  ISMAIL BIN HAJI ABDUL WAHAB	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 63  MD ASRI BIN HAJI AWG ABAS	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A   WOOD/C   G&MD/C
	 64  MOHD EKA HAIRUL EKMI SUHAIMI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./E
	 65  MUHAMMAD HILMI BIN HJ ISMAIL	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./A   G&MD/C
	 66  MUHAMMAD HISYAM BIN ABA@ABBA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   WOOD/D   G&MD/D
	 67  MUHAMMAD ISA BIN HARUN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./A   WOOD/B   G&MD/B
	 68  MOHAMMAD SYED ASMAWI BIN DAMIT	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   WOOD/B   G&MD/B
	 69  MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ HAJI HAMDAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   WOOD/C   G&MD/C
	 70  MD ZULKARNAIN BIN AWG HJ LADI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./D
	 71  SALLEHUDIN B AWG HJ TAJUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   WOOD/C   G&MD/U
	 72  ZULAZRI BIN GAPOR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   G&MD/C
	 73  MR CHUDA RAM GURUNG	0	 ENG./U   MATH/X   C.SC/U   ART./E   WOOD/E   POA./U
	 74  DYG NOORAZIMAH BINTI HJ OTHMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./A   POA./U
	 75  DK NOORLAILATUL AINI PG JOHARI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./A   F&N./C   POA./D
	 76  DK NURUL AMALLINA PG CHUCHU	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 77  ELLYA BINTI PUNGUT	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./C
	 78  FARHANY B AWG HJ SUHAIMI	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./X   F&N./U   G&MD/U
	 79  HING WIL NI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./B
	 80  MARDHATI BINTI ABD HAKIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 81  MARINAH BINTI MOKSIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./A   POA./C
	 82  MAS N AIN SALIMAH H MAS FARHAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   F&N./C   G&MD/D
	 83  NUR FITRI BINTI KASSIM	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./A   F&N./C   G&MD/U
	 84  NURUMMI SADARINA BTE AWG DAMIT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./A   F&N./C   POA./U
	 85  SALINA BINTI SALEH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./A   POA./U
	 86  SITI MUSFIRAH HAJI MOHAMAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   F&N./E   G&MD/E
	 87  SITI RAHIMAH BINTI UMAR	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./A   POA./C
	 88  ABDUL WAFIY BIN HAJI MOHAMMAD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/U   POA./C
	 89  AK HJ MD NURAMSYAR PG H HASHIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   HIST/U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMP/X
	 90  AK MD IZZUDDIN BIN PG OMARALI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/C   C.SC/E   COMP/U   POA./U
	 91  AK MD ADI HAZMI B PG HJ RAIMI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMP/U   POA./U
	 92  ELISA BIN SABTU	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/X   POA./C
	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 93  HING WIL LIAM	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   PUI./U   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMP/U   POA./D
	 94  JAMALARIPPIN BIN JINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMP/U   POA./D
	 95  MAS MUIZZUDDIN A QAYUM A MAJID	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMP/U   POA./C
	 96  MOHD REZA PHALAVI B MAT LAJIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/D   ECON/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/U
	 97  MOHD AZRI RAFIE HJ MOKSIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMP/X   POA./U
	 98  MOHAMMAD WAFIY BIN MIRUSIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/B   ECON/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/D
	 99  MOHAMMED FADHIL BIN MASRI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMP/E   POA./B
	 100  MD ZULFADHLI HADI HJ MOHAMAD	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMP/U   POA./E
	 101  MUHAMMAD ZAIM BIN HAJI JAILANI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMP/E
	 102  DK DIHYA ZULMAJDIAH PG MOHIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMP/U   POA./D
	 103  DK ZIRWATUL AMAL P H SAIFUDDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMP/U   POA./E
	 104  DK NORHASYIMAH BTE PG HJ AHMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMP/E   POA./C
	 105  DK NURUL HAFIZAH BT PG SAZALEE	2	 ENG./B   B.M./C   PUI./U   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMP/U   POA./U
	 106  DK SAIDAH BINTI PG HJ AHMAD	0	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./U   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMP/U   POA./D
	 107  HARUL AINI B AHMAD KASRANUDDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMP/U   POA./E
	 108  MUNIRAH BINTI MAHUSIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMP/X   POA./D
	 109  NORLIZA BINTI HAJI RABAHA	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/E   POA./D
	 110  NORSIAH BT PEHIN KH HJ MUSTAFA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/E   POA./E
	 111  NUR BAZILAH BINTI IBNUL AS	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMP/X   POA./C
	 112  NURFATIMAH BINTI HAJI AWANG	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMP/X   POA./B
	 113  NURMULTAZIMAH AMALINA HJ BAKIR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMP/X   POA./E
	 114  NU'URUL ZIRWATUL AMAL H B	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/B   COMP/X   POA./U
	 115  SABARINAH BINTI MOHAMMAD SA'AT	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   ECON/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMP/E   POA./B
	 116  SITI NOR SAHARAH HAJI HUSSEIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMP/D   POA./B
	 117  UMI KALSUM B ABDUL JAAFAR	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X   COMP/X   POA./X
	 118  ABDUL KHALIQ BIN AWANG RAMLI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/U   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 119  AHMAD JAUZI Z KAMAL B ZULKIPLI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/B   C.SC/A
	 120  AK AZRUL BIN PG HJ AHMAD	0	 ENG./D   B.M./D   HIST/U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 121  AK HJ MD RUSYDI BIN PG HJ OMAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 122  AK MOHD HERMAN BIN PG DURAMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/E   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 123  AK MD WALIYUDIN SHAH PG YUSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   HIST/E   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 124  AWANG WA'IE IZZAT HJ AWG RAMLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/E   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 125  AZZREEN BIN HAJI ABDUL WAHAB	2	 ENG./D   B.M./E   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 126  HJ ABDUL HAADI BIN HJ THABIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   HIST/D   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 127  HJ ABD RAHMAN B HJ MD YUSOF	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 128  JAZREEN BIN UNTONG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 129  MUHAMMAD NAZMI BIN MAHALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 130  MOHD AFFENDI BIN ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 131  MOHD ANIS MUSLIM B HJ ZAKERIA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/E   GEOG/A   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 132  MOHAMMAD FAIZ BIN HAJI TALIP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/E   GEOG/A   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 133  HJ MOHD KHAIRUL HADRI HJ SANI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   HIST/E   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 134  MUHAMMAD AZRI BIN HAJI YAHYA	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MLIT/D   HIST/U   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 135  MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN BIN JELUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 136  MUHD KHAIRUL NIZAM B HJ GHANI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   HIST/D   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 137  RAMLIE BIN OSMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   HIST/D   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 138  EVELYN THEN HUI TENG	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   HIST/U   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 139  SHARIFAH SOFIAH BTE HAJI TAPA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 140  MARIAH BINTI MARJI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 141  NUR HAZIMAH BINTI HAJI OTHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   HIST/C   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 142  PUSBA SARI BTE ZEGABAR ALY	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   HIST/U   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 143  ROSYANEY BINTI BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 144  NURHANI BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   HIST/X   GEOG/X   ECON/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 145  ABDUL HALIM BIN MOHAMAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 146  ABDUL KHAIRUL BIN ABD KARIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 147  ABD WAFI BIN A M ABD RAHMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./X
	 148  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABD SALLEH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   ECON/X   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 149  AHMAD ZULFADLI BIN HAJI JAWAWI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 150  AMIR RAFIE BIN SULUDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 151  HJ MOHD SHAMSUL BAHRI HJ ALIAS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./E   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 152  IBRAHIM BIN HAJI MOHAMED	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   ECON/X   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./B
	 153  MOHAMMAD ADIB BIN NORHALIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 154  MOHD ARIF BIN HJ ABD SIDEK	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 155  MUHD BURHANUDDIN HJ AWG BINI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 156  MOHAMMAD KHAIRUL RIJAL B SABTU	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 157  MOHAMMAD SHAFIEE BIN ZAINIDI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   ECON/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 158  MUHAMMAD ZULFADLI B WALIUDDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 159  SHAHRUL BIN SALAMAT	3	 ENG./X   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 160  DK NAJIBAH B PG ABDUL AZIZ	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 161  DK S AZIAH KAMILAH PG HM KAMIL	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 162  DK SITI HAFIZAH PG SALAHUDDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 163  MASNUNI BINTI LIUSSIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 164  NOOR NEKMA RAINAH HJ ROSLEY	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 165  NURHAFILAH B HJ MD JAAFAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 166  SITI AMALINA BINTI HAJI JOHARI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 167  S S NURUL ISLAM HJ MD HUSSIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   ECON/X   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 168  AK MOHD SUKRI B PG HJ JALUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 169  AK MUHD RADZUAN B PG ALIUDIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/A   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 170  HISYAM BIN HAJI MUHD ARSHAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 171  KHAIRUL AZIM BIN HAJI SHARI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 172  MOHD SALLEHIN B HAJI MD HUSSIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 173  MOHD AIDIL EDY BIN MOHD NASIR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 174  MOHAMMAD ALIF BIN NORDIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 175  MOHAMAD DAUD BIN MOHD ZAIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A
	 176  MOHAMMAD HAIDIR BIN HJ JAMILIE	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 177  MOHD ABD WAFIY BIN HJ MD YAKOP	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 178  MOHAMMAD AZRI AZHAR B AZHARAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 179  MOHD KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SUHAILI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 180  MOHD KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN SANI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 181  NASRI BIN HAJI MARZUKI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 182  NAZIRUL AZMI BIN AWG MATUSOF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 183  SYAHI BIN LUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 184  AG MOHD HAZMIN B AG HJ AZAHARI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 185  KHAIRIL ZAKRY BIN HAJI TUSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 186  MOHAMAD HELMI BIN AWANG ADI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 187  DK BILLAH SAADAH PG HJ DURAMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 188  DK NUR FARHANAH PG MOHD SAID	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 189  DK H S NURKHADIJAH PG H ADANAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 190  FIFI DIANA BTE HAJI RAHIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 191  HASLINDA BINTI ALI	3	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 192  NOR HANISHAH BTE HJ MD YASOP	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 193  NORAZIMAH BINTI HJ MD SANIH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./U   HIST/X   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 194  NOROL JANAH BINTI MOHD DIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 195  NURIZZAH BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 196  RAHIMAH HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 197  SHAHRENA AFIZA BTE MOHD JAAFAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 198  SHARIDAH BINTI SALAMAT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/X   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 199  NORLIHA BINTI MOHD DIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 200  ABDUL AZIZ BIN HAJI IDRIS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 201  AK MD KHAIRUL ANWAR PG OTHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 202  AK M ZAIRULDDIN PG H KAMALUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 203  HAZIM LIM BIN HAJI ZAIMI LIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 204  MOHD FIRDAWS BIN HAJI A AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 205  MD HAIRUL'AZRIN BIN HJ MD DAUD	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 206  MOHAMMAD HAKIM BIN HJ JOHAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 207  MD HIBATUL WAFI BIN HJ SABTU	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 208  MUHAMMAD RIZWAN B HJ MOHAMMAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 209  MOHAMMAD RUZAINI BIN ABD SARA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 210  NORHALIM BIN AWANG MOKTAL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 211  FATIN MUNIRAH BTE HJ NOORDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 212  HAMIMAH BTE ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 213  MAS YANTI BTE AWG YAHYA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 214  NORHAYATI BTE HAJI ZAINAL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 215  NURHAYATI BINTI SERBINI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 216  SURAYA BINTI AWANG ZAINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 217  YASMIN BINTI HJ JUMAT	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 218  ISAMUDDIN BIN SAMSUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 219  MOHAMAD ADIAN B MOHAMAD KAMEL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 220  MOHD AZLIDOON SHUKRY B SALLEH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 221  MOHAMMAD AZRI BIN MD YUSOP	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 222  MOHD FAHMY FAKHRI B HJ ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/X   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 223  MUHAMMAD KASYFIL AZIZ B BUJANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 224  MOHAMMAD TAIB BIN HAJI AJI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 225  SAIFULAH BIN AWANG ALIPIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 226  ASIMAH @ TINI BINTI HAJI ASRI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 227  DK H SITI NORAISHAH PG TAJUDIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 228  DK SITI NURUL FADHILAH P M ALI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 229  HJH SURIANA BTE HJ DULAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 230  NOR HAFIZAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 231  NURUL HAMIZAH B HJ MD TAHIR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 232  ROZILAWATI BINTI JUHOR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 233  PURNAM GURUNG	1	 ENG./D   GEOG/A   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/E
	 234  AK A QAWIYYUL AZMI PG M SALLEH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./C
	 235  AZRIEL BIN SABTU	3	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 236  MOHAMMAD MAHYUDDIN B HJ TUAH	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/X   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 237  ZULFITRI BIN HAJI MOHD YUSSOF	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./D
	 238  YOUNG KHER WEE	5	 ENG./B   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   BIO./A
	 239  DK NURSAJIDAH ROHANA PG ROSLAN	3	 B.M./E   GEOG/C   ECON/B   MATH/D   BIO./E   POA./B
	 240  DK N HIDA ELENNA PG HJ HAMLIN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./D
	 241  FATIMAH BINTI HAJI SERUJI	2	 ENG./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U   COMP/U
	 242  MAS NURUL FAAIZAH MAS FARHAN	3	 ENG./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMP/D
	 243  SITI NURULJANNAH BINTI MASRI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 244  ABD WADUD FAZURA HJ ABD HALIM	2	 ENG./D   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   POA./U
	 245  KHAIRUL AZMI BIN HAJI SHARI	0	 ENG./E   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 246  KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN HJ ISMAIL	2	 ENG./D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 247  MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN HAJI NAYAM	2	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 248  MOHAMMAD YUSRI BIN HJ MD NOOR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 249  MOHD BADROL BIN ABU BAKAR	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/C   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 250  MD HASSANUD-DIN BIN HJ OTHMAN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/X   POA./U
	 251  MOHAMMAD WAHAAD BIN HAJI TUJOH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 252  MOHD ZAKI IMANI HJ ISMAIL	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 253  MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN HARUN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 254  WAN MD ZAWAWI HJ WAN RAMLI	0	 ENG./D   GEOG/U   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 255  EMIHARDINA BINTI HAJI BARUDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U
	 256  HAMNI NAZIRA BTE HJ MALEK ALIT	2	 ENG./C   GEOG/D   ECON/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./C
	 257  NOORIZAH BTE TUAH	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 258  NUR HIDAYAT ADILAH ABD RAZAK	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 259  NURAZYYATI BINTI MAHALI	1	 ENG./E   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 260  ABD AZIZ BOLKINI BIN HJ AHMAD	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./A   POA./U
	 261  ABDUL HAKEEM BIN HJ TAHIR	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 262  ABDUL RAHMAN B HJ ABD RASHID	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 263  FAISAL@ABD MUKMIN HJ MOHD ALI	1	 ENG./U   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 264  HAJI ABDUL HANA BIN HAJI NAYAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 265  HJ MD ABD MUSTAQIM HJ ALIMON	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 266  KHAIRUL HUSNI BIN HAJI WASLI	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 267  MD ABDUL HALIP BIN HJ SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 268  MOHD AZIZUL BIN HAJI HALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/D
	 269  MOHD HAZMIN BIN ZAINI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 270  MOHAMAD HERDEY YUSRA BIN ARBI	1	 ENG./U   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 271  MOHD HIRMAN BIN HAJI MD ALI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 272  MOHAMAD NAZRI BIN JAHARI	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	BN107	SM BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 273  MOHD NOOR AZIM BIN MOHD SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 274  MOHD SUMARDI BIN HAJI MAHMUD	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 275  RADUANNISSMAH BIN MAMUD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 276  DYG MAZRINA BTE AWG MOHAMMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 277  DK NORHAMID'DAH BTE PG AHMAD	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 278  NOOR AZIMAH BINTI ZAKARIA	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 279  NOORIHSAN BINTI AWANG HJ OMAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 280  NORAZIAHANI BTE MOHD NASIR	3	 ENG./E   PUI./A   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 281  NORHADINA BINTI AMIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 282  NORMUNIRAH BINTI NAWI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 283  NURUL JANNAH HJ MAT SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 284  SRI WAHYUNI BINTI YUSUP	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/E   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 285  MD ZAIRINOLHADI B HJ MOHAMAD	2	 ENG./E   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 286  MOHD SUFIAN B HAJI DURAMAN	1	 ENG./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/C   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 287  MOHAMMAD JUFRI BIN HJ MD NOOR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 288  MD NOOR FIRDAUS B HJ JAAFAR	1	 ENG./D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 289  NORFALIZA BINTI MOHD YUSSOF	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 290  AHMAD IRAWADY BIN HAMJAH	0	 ENG./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 291  MD AZIZUL NURASRI B HJ NORDIN	2	 ENG./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 292  MOHAMAD AIZUDDIN B MOHD DIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 293  NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ASMAWI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 294  SAHRULAIZAM B HAJI SAMSUDIN	2	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 295  MOHAMAD NAZMI BIN AWG YAAKUB	0	 ENG./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 296  FADILAH BINTI ABD JAAFAR	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 297  NUR IMAN BINTI HAJI IDRIS	1	 ENG./D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 298  HJH NOORHAYATI HJ MAHLIDINI	3	 ENG./E   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 299  ABDUL MUIZZ BIN AWG HJ ROSLI	1	 ENG./E   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/E   C.SC/E   ART./X
	 300  ABDUL QAWI BIN HAJI SABTU	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 301  ABDUL WAFI B HAJI AWG ABAS	2	 ENG./U   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 302  AHMAD MASDUQI BIN MUSA	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./X   WOOD/X
	 303  AK RUZAINI B PG HJ SHAHBUDDIN	3	 ENG./U   MLIT/U   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 304  MUHAMAD FADHILI B HAJI MOSLEE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 305  MOHAMAD HADIZAN BIN HAJI SABTU	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 306  MD HARUN AMINORASHID HJ EMRAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 307  MUHD NORLEZLAN HJ MD NUR'ALIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 308  MOHAMMAD ZUL AZRI BIN RANEE	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 309  NUR AMANINA BINTI MD AKIP	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/E   POA./E
	 310  SITI RAHAYU BINTI ARIFFIN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 311  NORRASHIDAH BTE HJ IMRAN	2	 ENG./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 312  BHUSHAN SUNUWAR	1	 ENG./X   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   WOOD/E   POA./U



	BN108	SM PAP HAJAH MASNA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ALMADZNITA BINTI HAJI ALAMIN	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 2  DK NUR ADIBAH PG HJ MD SALLEH	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 3  FATHIMA SHAIRA MOHAMOOD	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 4  HAZWANI BINTI SUHAIMI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   ECON/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 5  MARIA ELIZA LARRAQUEL BRIN	6	 ENG./B   B.M./C   ECON/D   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 6  NORZAIMAH BINTI ZOLKIPLI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 7  NUR AHLINA BINTI HJ ABD GHANI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   ECON/X   MATH/X   AMAT/X   PHYS/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X
	 8  NUR ATIKAH BINTI HAJI MOHAMMAD	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 9  NURRAIDAH BINTI HAJI HUSAIN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/A
	 10  SEIT MEI CHIEN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 11  SITI ATHIRAH BINTI HAJI ALI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 12  SITI NOOR ANNIZA BINTI HAMZAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   ECON/C   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 13  SITI NOR ASMAH MD HAIDER ALI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 14  SITI NUR BAZILAH BTE B GHAZALI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 15  SYAZWANI BINTI HAJI DURAJID	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 16  DK NOORHIDAYATI BINTI PG OMAR	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./D
	 17  DK NOR AZEMA'AH PG MOHD ZAINI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 18  DK NURUL AFIZAH BINTI PG OMAR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 19  DK RABILATUL A PG SALLEHUDIN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./B
	 20  DYG AZLINA BINTI AWG RAMBLI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 21  FAEZAH BINTI SANI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./C
	 22  FARIZA BINTI ABDUL LATIF	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U   POA./E
	 23  HANISAH BINTI DATO HJ MUSTAFA	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 24  HANISAH BINTI MAJID	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 25  NUR RAFIDA BINTI AFFINDE	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/X   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./D
	 26  NURULFARAH NAZURAH AHMADNAWI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./D
	 27  RABI'ATULADAWIYAH BTE AWG ALI	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   CHEM/U   POA./U
	 28  SERI EMMA SULASTRI HJ JEMAT	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 29  SITI ALWANI BINTI ZAINI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./D
	 30  DK NOR'AINAA PG MOHD TEJUDIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   A.SC/B   BIO./B
	 31  DK SYAHIRAH A PG HJ SUHAILI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   A.SC/B   BIO./B
	 32  HASLINDAWATI BTE HAJI JUMAT	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   A.SC/B   BIO./D
	 33  HJH SITI HAFIZAH N HJ MD ALI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/C   A.SC/D   BIO./D
	 34  HJH S NOORHAFIDZAH HJ HASHIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   A.SC/C   BIO./D
	 35  NORSUSE LIEYANA HJ SULAIMAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/B   A.SC/C   BIO./D
	 36  NUR IRNEI SUZANTIE BINTI ZAINI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   A.SC/U   BIO./U
	 37  NUR KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MD JASNI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   A.SC/C   BIO./C
	 38  NURULHUDA BINTI HJ MOHD SABRI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   A.SC/C   BIO./E
	 39  SABERINA BINTI PETILUNA	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   A.SC/B   BIO./D
	 40  SITI NORFAZILA BINTI MAZLAN	8	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/A   MATH/C   A.SC/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 41  SITI NOR HAZIRAH HAJI AHMAD	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/U   GEOG/B   MATH/C   A.SC/B   BIO./B
	 42  MAJRAH BTE HAJI MOHD TEJUDDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/E   BIO./E   POA./D
	 43  SYAZA BTE MUZINI	2	 ENG./B   B.M./E   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U
	 44  DK NORUL JEEHAN BTE PG HASHIM	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 45  DK S ROHAIDZAH PG MD JA'AFAR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./U
 
	BN108	SM PAP HAJAH MASNA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 46  DK SYAMIMI PG HJ UMAR ARIFFIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 47  ETHMAL FATIHA BINTI HJ MOHAMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 48  NOORFARAHDINI BTE AWG KACHI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 49  NOOR LIZA BINTI MAT TAIB	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 50  NOORUL RAFIDAH BINTI HJ AHMAD	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./E   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 51  NORHAFILAH BINTI AMIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   ART./B   POA./U
	 52  NOR AFIZAH BINTI IBRAHIM	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./C
	 53  NOR HAJIMAH HAJI AWANG BESAR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 54  NORHAMIZAH BINTI MOHD YASSIN	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 55  NORHAYATINAH BTE MOHD YASSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./D
	 56  NORSAMSIAH BINTI ROSLI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D   POA./U
	 57  NURULJANNAH BINTI HASSAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 58  RABI'ATUL 'AQIDAH BINTI WAHID	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 59  RAHIMAH BTE AWG HJ ABD RAHMAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 60  ROS NOR MARIATUL D Y HJ ABDUL	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 61  SHAZANA YAZMIN BINTI ABD LATIP	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./E
	 62  SITI HAMIZAH BINTI HJ BAHRUM	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./C
	 63  SITI HAMIZAH BINTI HAJI MATAIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 64  SITI NOR HARIZAH BTE HJ AHMAD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./C
	 65  SITI NUR IZZAHRIAH HAJI IMRAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 66  SITI NURHAZIMAH BINTI OSMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./D
	 67  ZAIMAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 68  AZRINA BINTI AWANG ALI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/C
	 69  DK SITI NORAMALINA PG NORSHAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/U
	 70  ELEVINAAWATI BINTI GIMBON	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 71  HJH NUREFFAHANIZA HAJI DURANI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/B
	 72  HJH NURFADILAHWATI HJ AWANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/U
	 73  HJH NURHAKIMAH BTE HAJI KAHAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 74  NOOR KARLIYANA BTE HJ MATASSAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 75  NORAIN BINTI HAJI MOHAMAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 76  NORAMALINA BINTI JUMA'AT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 77  NORFITRI BINTI HAJI MATALI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 78  NORIZZAH BINTI SAUGI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 79  NORMASDIANAH BINTI HASSIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 80  NOOR SAJIDAH HJ ABDULLAH SANI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 81  NORSITIYANI BINTI HAJI TENGAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 82  NURUL SHUKRINAH BINTI HJ AMBI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 83  NURUSSIFA YEO BINTI MUSTAFFA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 84  SITI AISHAH BINTI YUNOS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 85  SITI SURAIJAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/U
	 86  UMI KALSOM BTE HAJI MOHYEDEEIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/A   COMM/C
	 87  YULI AYATUL NUGUS BINTI KAMIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 88  DK M NURDIYANA BTE PG SAMSUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 89  FATIMAH BINTI MATZIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 90  MAS SA'ADAH BINTI HJ MD SALLEH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	BN108	SM PAP HAJAH MASNA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 91  NOORASHIKIN BINTI ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 92  NORFADILAH BINTI HAJI ABIDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 93  NURZAHIDAH BINTI JOHARI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 94  NURZULIYANA BINTI DARIS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 95  SITI ANISAH BINTI MOKSIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 96  SITI MARDHIAH BINTI HJ MAHARI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 97  TINASRI BINTI HAJI AWANG M	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 98  ATIRAH BINTI HAJI TIMBANG	2	 ENG./E   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 99  DK NOROL ASANNAH BTE PG OSMAN	2	 ENG./D   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 100  DK R U NURHIDAYATI PG MAHMUD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 101  DK ROFFINAH M A PG MOHD JAAFAR	0	 ENG./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 102  KHADIJAH BINTI PATA @ AMALINA	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 103  SITI NORAFRINA BTE IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   HIST/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 104  MARDZIYAH BTE HAJI ABDUL GHANI	2	 ENG./D   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 105  NOOR HAYATI BTE HAJI ABD GAFUR	3	 ENG./D   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 106  NORHAMIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 107  NURULHUDA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 108  ROSE NADIRAH BTE HAJI BAHMIN	0	 ENG./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 109  NOORASHIKIN BINTI HJ YA'AKUB	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 110  NOORUL FARI ZALINA HJ METUSIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 111  NORAFINA ABDULLAH @ HJ ARIFFIN	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 112  NUR AMALINA BTE HAJI SARPUDIN	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 113  NUR HAFIZAH BINTI HASSAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 114  NURUL HIDAYATUL M BTE ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./E   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 115  ROSESIAHTIMAH HJ ABDUL RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 116  SITI NURFAEZAH BTE HJ RAZALIE	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/E
	 117  WAN FARAH NABILAH HJ ABD LATIF	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 118  DARATUL AIN BTE ISMAIL @ D	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 119  DK SITI SHAHRANI BTE PG AHMAD	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 120  MARDIANA BINTI HAJI IBRAHIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 121  NUR ASTRI BINTI ABDUL HAMID	4	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 122  DK NURRASHIDAH PG HJ MAHMUD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 123  DK SITI RASIDAH BTE PG ALIUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 124  NUR MAZEDAH BINTI HAJI HAMID	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 125  MUNEERATUL'AIN BTE HJ MD DAUD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 126  NORKAMALIAH BINTI HAJI JA'AFAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./B
	 127  LIM KIM YEO	1	 ENG./U   B.M./U   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 128  UMI KALSOM BINTI MOHAMMAD NOH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 129  NORAFIDAH BINTI HAJI MAT ZIDI	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 130  DK FADIANA BINTI PG ZAINAL	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 131  DK NORAINI BINTI PG HJ YAAKUB	3	 ENG./E   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 132  FATIMAH BTE AWG HJ ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 133  FATIN HAMIMI BTE HAJI MD DAUD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 134  DAYANG NURULHUDA BINTI TUAH	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 135  SITI NUR ATIFAH HAJI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	BN108	SM PAP HAJAH MASNA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 136  SITI RADINA BTE A ABDUL RAHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./C

	BN109	SM SAYYIDINA ABU BAKAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN OSMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMP/D
	 2  CHAN SWEE YEN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 3  MUHD FAUZEE BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/D
	 4  MOHAMMAD HANIF BIN ABD WAHAB	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 5  NUR AKMAL BIN SIARAN/SEARAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 6  AIDA MARYAM BTE HAJI BASRI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 7  DK NOOR HAMIDAH PG HJ DAMIT	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 8  HAJAH NORDIYANA HJ METASSAN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./D   COMP/D
	 9  KAMALIAH BTE ZAMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   COMP/U
	 10  KHAIRUN NAZIRAH BTE HJ BIDIN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./C   COMP/D
	 11  MAJIIDAH BINTI HJ SIDEK	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/D
	 12  NORHAADIYAH BTE MOKTI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/C
	 13  NORHAREZAH BINTI YAKUB	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 14  SITI NORRASIDAH BTE HJ ZAHIRI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 15  SYAZWANI BINTI ABDUL GANI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/C
	 16  TITTY DEWANA BINTI ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 17  ZAKIAH BINTI HJ MOHAMMAD ARIFF	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 18  ABDUL AZIZ BIN HAJI DAMIT	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMM/A
	 19  ABDUL WALID BIN MISLI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMM/B
	 20  MOHAMAD FARIZAL BIN ABAS	7	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMM/B
	 21  MOHAMAD HASRIN BIN HASHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMM/C
	 22  MOHAMAD IZZUDDIN HJ MD HUSSIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMM/A
	 23  MOHAMMAD AMIRUL HARMI BIN JALI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMM/A
	 24  MOHAMMAD AZMI BIN KAMALUDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMM/C
	 25  MOHAMMAD HAZIQ HAJI ABU BAKAR	6	 ENG./C   B.M./D   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMM/A
	 26  MOHAMAAD SAHRULDIN BIN SAHAR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMM/B
	 27  MUHAMAD FAKHRUDDIN HJ HASSAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMM/B
	 28  ALINA ALI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMM/A
	 29  AMP MUNA RINA R AMP HUSSIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U   COMM/B
	 30  ASSARENAH BINTI HASHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMM/B
	 31  DK NURUL MAJEEDAH PG SAPIUDIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMM/A
	 32  MASNAH BTE BUJANG	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMM/A
	 33  MASSURIYANI BTE YUSOF	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMM/A
	 34  NOOR HAFIZAH BTE AWG MD JINAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMM/B
	 35  NORHAFIDZAH BINTI OMAR	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMM/A
	 36  NURSUZIANA BINTI KAMARUDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMM/A
	 37  NURUL AZIRAH BINTI MATASSIM	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMM/B
	 38  ROKIAH BINTI ABD HAMID	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMM/A
	BN109	SM SAYYIDINA ABU BAKAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 39  SITI MARIAM BINTI HAJI ANNUAR	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMM/A
	 40  SITI NURFATEHA HAJI ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D   COMM/C
	 41  SITI NURHAFIZA BTE HJ KIFRAWEH	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./B   COMM/B
	 42  SITI NURHAYU BTE HJ JAMIL	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   CHEM/E   BIO./D   COMM/B
	 43  SITI NURUL BASRANI BTE AHMAD	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMM/A
	 44  TETE SULASTRY BTE AHMAD SENUSI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./C   COMM/B
	 45  AK MUHAMMAD ADIB P H KAMARUDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 46  MD ABD MAKMOR FAISAL ABD MUGNI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 47  MD ADI ZULFADHLI ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 48  MOHD SUMARDI BIN HAJI MD DAUD	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 49  MUHAMMAD ABD MUQTADIR HJ AHMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 50  MOHAMMAD ARIFFIN B HAJI SAILI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   POA./A
	 51  MOHAMMAD FADHIL BIN AWG ROSLI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 52  M FAZIAR ZAINULAABIDIN OMARALI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 53  MD IZRIE TARMIZIE AWG IBRAHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 54  MOHD KHAIROLAZAMI HJ UNTONG	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 55  MUHAMAD NAJIB BIN HAJI TUAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 56  DK ERRNI RIANA BTE PG YAKOB	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   POA./B
	 57  HASUZANA BTE SULEIMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 58  NOR AZIZAH BTE HJ HALI/MAHALI	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 59  NORAMALINA SYAZLIN SHAHMINAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 60  NORAZENI HAJI TARSAT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 61  NORHANISAH BINTI HAJI HAMIDON	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 62  NORISMAH FAIZAH HJ ISMAIL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 63  NORMAHIRAH BTE ROSLI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 64  NURLIYANA BTE IBRAHIM	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 65  SITI HAWA BTE HJ ABD RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 66  SITI NURAMALINA AWANG ZAINUDIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 67  SITI NUR ANISAH ABDUL GHANI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 68  ABDULLAH BIN MAIDIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 69  AHMAD ASRUL HADI BIN HJ LAMIT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 70  HJ MOHD SALLEHUDDIN HJ SUHAIMI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/B
	 71  MOHAMED KHAIRUL BIN YUSOF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/E
	 72  MOHAMMAD AZZMIE BIN ABD RAHMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 73  MOHAMMAD SAHREME BIN IDRIS	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   COMM/B
	 74  MD SIDDEQ SAIFULLAH MD YUSSOF	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/B
	 75  MUHD AJIZUL AMIN BIN HJ JAYA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 76  MUHAMMAD ASNAWI BIN PUASA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 77  AYUNI BINTI HAJI JAMALUDDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/B
	 78  DK WIDAYA PUSPASARI PH MUHAMAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/C
	 79  DK SITI HALIMAH BTE PG MASSHOR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 80  FARIHAH BINTI AWANG MD DAUD	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/B
	 81  HJH NUR HAMIZAH BTE HJ ALIAS	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/C
	 82  LIDYA BINTI BAHAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 83  MARIANA BINTI MAHMOOD/MAHMUD	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/C
	BN109	SM SAYYIDINA ABU BAKAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 84  NORASMAH BTE HJ DAMIT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/B
	 85  NORSURIYANI BINTI KALING	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 86  NURUL HAMEJAH AM BTE METUSSIN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./A   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/A
	 87  ROSRANIZAH BINTI PANTUN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 88  SERI DEWI RAHAYU A HJ LATIF	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 89  ABDURRAHMAN BIN HJ LAMAT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 90  AK MUHD ZULFADLI PG HJ TAJUDIN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 91  MUHD YUSUF BIN HJ AWG BESAR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 92  FADZALIK BIN MOHAMED	5	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 93  HADIZULHELMI BIN BUNTAK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 94  HARITH IRSYADI BIN HARUN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 95  HJ AWG ASMAT BIN HJ AWG BESAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 96  JASNEY BIN SIDAS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 97  MOHAMAD RAFIE BIN HJ ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 98  MOHD AMARULARIFFIN B ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D
	 99  MUHAMMAD AJINOR ALIM HAJI JAYA	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 100  MD KHAIRUL ILHAM HJ ABD RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 101  AQILAH BINTI HAJI MD YASSIN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 102  AZIANA BINTI AMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 103  DK BIBI HARYATIE BTE PG RAZALI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 104  DYG KHAIRULNISA AWG HJ RAMBLI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/A
	 105  FADILAH BINTI ALIHASSAN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 106  FATIMAH BTE CHUCHU	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 107  HAJAH NOORHAYA BTE HAJI AWANG	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 108  HAZIMAH BTE UMAR	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A
	 109  JULIA BINTI MUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/X
	 110  LYDIANAYATI BINTI YAHYA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 111  MARISSA SHEILLA BTE PRAIT	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 112  MASHAFIZAH BINTI HAJI MASRI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 113  MASTURA BINTI SAID	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 114  NOORDINA ZATUL'ITRI ABD RAZAK	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 115  NORHASNIZAN BINTI ISMAIL	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 116  NORIAH BINTI MOHD YACOB	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 117  ADI HAZWANY BIN HARIRAYA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 118  AHMADI BIN HAJI AHMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 119  AK MD ARIF BIN PG ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 120  ASMADI BIN ABD JALIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 121  A M SHAHROL E AZRISYAM H LABAB	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 122  KHAIRUL AMILIN BIN HJ MAT SAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 123  MAZLAN BIN HAJI BRAHIM	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 124  MOHAMAD ARIF BIN ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 125  MOHAMAD SHARIN BIN AWANG ALI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 126  MOHAMMAD AZMEE BIN AWG HJ ANI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 127  MOHAMMAD NOR FAIZOL BIN ROSLI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
 
	BN109	SM SAYYIDINA ABU BAKAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 128  MD RAFITRA BIN AWG HAJI MASHOR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./E
	 129  MD ROZIEAMI HJ ABD RAHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 130  MOHAMMAD SOFRI B AWG HJ TAHIR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 131  MUHD NOOR ZULKHAIRI A MATASSIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 132  DK H ZHAHRINA BTE PG MOHAMMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   F&N./E
	 133  DK S ARINI MELATI PG ZULKIFLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 134  HJH JAMARIAH HJ AHMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 135  NOORFADZILLAH BINTI HAJI ZAINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./E
	 136  NOR LIYANA BTE BONGSU	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   F&N./D
	 137  NORAZIEMAH BINTI ADANANI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 138  NORHIDAYATI BINTI RAHIMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 139  NUR FAEZAH BINTI ALI OTHMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 140  NURUL AIDA ASHIKIN BINTI KASIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 141  SITI SALWANA BTE MAHAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 142  UMMUL MURJIAH BTE HJ ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   F&N./E
	 143  YANA EMA ERLINA BTE HJ YUSSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./E
	 144  ABDUL MUIZ BIN MAT DAUD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 145  AHMAD LUTFI BIN HAJI AMRON	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 146  AHMAD NABIL BIN HAJI YAHYA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 147  AK FAIZAL BIN PG MOHAMMAD	1	 ENG./X   B.M./B   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 148  AK MUHD ABD AZIM PG ISMAIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 149  ALI ZUWAIRI HJ ABDUL WAHAB	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 150  AZMIZE ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 151  MOHD ZAIDIEMAN B HAJI MUSTAPA	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./E
	 152  MUHD FATHULLAH BIN BOLLASAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 153  MOHD MAWARIDI BIN AWG BAHRIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 154  MUHD KHAIRUDDIN HJ MD YASSIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 155  SHAHRUL BIN RAHIMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 156  AZHRIANAWATI BTE ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 157  ERNA SUZIE YANTY BTE YUNUS	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 158  HASLINA BTE DAUD	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 159  KHAIRUNNISA BTE HJ ABD GAHANIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 160  NAJIBAH BINTI AWANG USIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 161  NAZURAH BINTI AWANG HAJI SAHAT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 162  NOOR MARAZILLAH BTE MARJUKI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 163  NOORIZAH BTE HJ ABD AJAP	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 164  NORHURAIZAH MUDIM H MAT SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 165  NUROL ESSHAHRIATY BTE ISMAIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 166  NURQURATU'AINI BTE SUHILI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 167  SITI FATIMAH HJ MOHD SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 168  SITI ZAHRAH BTE ABD MORAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 169  ASAHADYNASTY BTE SANI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 170  AHMAD BIN MOHAMMED TAHIR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 171  AK MD SAIFULLAH B PG OTHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 172  AK MD HAZIM BIN PG MAHMUD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	BN109	SM SAYYIDINA ABU BAKAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 173  HJ KHAIRUDIN BIN HJ ISMAIL	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/A   ART./D
	 174  HJ MOHD ALLI FARHAN HJ OTHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D   POA./U
	 175  MOHD AZRI BIN HJ MOHD ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 176  MOHD RIDZUWAN BIN MATYASSIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 177  MOHAMMAD ZUL-EQRAM HJ ASMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   POA./U
	 178  MUHD KHAIRUL JEFRI B HJ MURNI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 179  MUHAMMAD ZAKI AZMI BIN MUSA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 180  DYG MASLINANA BTE HJ MOHAMMAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./E
	 181  HABIBAH BINTI MOHAMMED TAHIR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 183  MAYAHASLINA BINTI RAMLEE	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./D
	 184  NURUL ATIKAWATI BTE ROSLI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 185  SITI ALIJAH@SERI BINTI ALI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 186  SITI NURUL HAZILLAH ABD RAHIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   POA./D
	 187  AK MUHD NURUL IMAN B PG BADAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./E
	 188  MUHD NORAZIMAN B AWANG HASSAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   MATH/C   C.SC/D   ART./E   POA./D
	 189  SITI SARA BINTI HAJI YAHYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 190  MD KHARUL AZMI BIN HJ ROSLEE	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 191  MANISAH BINTI HAJI BRAHIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/C
	 192  SITI ARFAH BINTI BAKAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U   COMM/B
	 193  MOHAMMAD SHAHRIN BIN ZAINI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 194  MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN BIN IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   COMP/D
	 195  HAJAH KARTINI BTE HAJI ZALANI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 196  AZURA BINTI AWG ABIDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 197  ZULHUSNI BIN HAJI JAMALUDDIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   MATH/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 198  AMALINA BTE AZAMAIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   POA./C
	 199  AK MD FADZILLAH PG HJ OTHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 200  DYG SHARIANI BTE AWG ASMAT	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 201  SIMAA BTE HAMIDON	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 202  DYG NOOR FAEZAH AWG MD JINAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 203  NOOR KHATIMAH AL-NIKMAH AHMAD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 204  DYG HJH NORLELAWATI H M YUSUF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMM/B
	 205  NORHASNI BTE HAJI ABD KAHAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 206  HAJAH FAUZIAH BTE HJ DAUD	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/C
	 207  NORAINI BINTI ABDUL LATIP	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 208  SITI NORDINA BTE HJ ZULKIFLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 209  MUHAMMAD ALI ZULWAQAR HJ BASIR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 210  AZIZUL BIN SERBINI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/D   ART./C   POA./C
	 211  ZAMILAH BINTI AHAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./C
	 212  MOHAMMAD AZELI BIN HAJI PAUZI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/U   ART./C   POA./D
	 213  SITI NORHIDAYAH BINTI AZAHARI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 214  HAJI MD ALLI FARID B HJ OTHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 215  MOHD KHIBRI BIN AWANG SALLEH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 216  MASTURA HAJI TAKONG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./C
	 217  HAJAH NURLIANA BINTI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 218  SITI ZURIDAH BTE ISMAIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D   POA./D
	BN109	SM SAYYIDINA ABU BAKAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 219  FA'RIDATUL SURIANI BTE SALIMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 220  MASTURA BTE HASSAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 221  HAJI ABD RAHMAN HJ SULAIMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./C
	 222  IZZAT ZAHRATI BTE RAMLI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 223  SITI NORMALA BINTI SINEN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 224  DK H AIMI MUNIRAH A P H OTHMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   POA./U

	BN110	SM SULTAN SHARIF ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL MOE'TY BIN HJ ABD SAMAD	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/X   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U
	 2  ABDALLA EL TAHIR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 3  A BAKAR AS-SIDDIQ B HJ A HALID	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 4  ANG HOCK SAN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 5  CHAI SOON FU	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 6  HJ MOHAMMAD FARKHAN HJ JOHAN	8	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 7  HAZMAN BIN HJ MOHAMED	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 8  HAZWAN BIN ALI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 9  JIWAN KUMAR GURUNG	7	 ENG./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 10  LEONG KOK HUNG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./E   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 11  LIM CHUNG PENG	7	 ENG./B   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./A
	 12  PENG SEI CHEAN	0	 B.M./X   MATH/X   AMAT/X   PHYS/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X
	 13  PRADIP PUN	5	 ENG./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./E
	 14  YOGENDRA MAGAR	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 15  AMALIA BINTI HAJI MOHD AZIYAN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./U
	 16  ANJU GURUNG	7	 ENG./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 17  DK NURHAZRIMAH PG HASSANAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 18  DURRATUL'AIN BTE HJ DURHMAN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./E
	 19  KHAIRUNNIKMAH BINTI ABU HASSAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 20  LIYANA ABIDAH BINTE HAJI BAHE	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/C   BIO./U
	 21  NOR AMALINA BINTI ISMAIL	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 22  N FAIZZAH ASDIANA HJ MD HASHIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./E
	 23  SURIANY BTE AWG HAJI BOJENG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U   POA./C
	 24  SYAHIRAH BINTI DATO HAJI ADAM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./D
	 25  SYAZA IZZATY BTE HAJI RAMLAN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./U
	 26  ZARDIANA BINTI NAIDI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 27  ABDUL AFIF BIN HJ ALIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   P&C./E   POA./U
	 28  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN HJ MOHD TAIB	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   P&C./D   POA./D
	 29  AIMANKHAN BIN AYOBKHAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./U   POA./U
	 30  AK UMARALI BIN PG HJ M ARIFFIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./U   POA./U
	 31  BRIAN CLOVIS SHIM THIEN LOONG	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   P&C./U   POA./U
	 32  HAZMIERUL BIN MOHD AZRIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   P&C./U   POA./U
	 33  JOHNY YAP HAN WEE	1	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/C   P&C./U   POA./D
	BN110	SM SULTAN SHARIF ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 34  KISHOR KUMAR RAI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./U
	 35  MOHAMMAD ABDUL WAFIY BIN YACOB	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./E
	 36  MOHAMMED AZRIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   P&C./E   POA./U
	 37  MOHD HAMDI SHAH HJ ABDUL HALIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/E   P&C./E   POA./D
	 38  MD AFIF BIN HJ MD KAMARUDDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/D   P&C./D   POA./U
	 39  MUHAMMAD HIFNEY HJ ABD RAHMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   P&C./E
	 40  MUHAMMAD ZAIM BIN AWANG NAWI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/D   P&C./U   POA./E
	 41  SHAHNUN BIN HAJI AHMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 42  SUBASH GURUNG	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   ECON/U   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./U
	 43  SUMAWI BIN HAJI RAHMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/C   P&C./C   POA./D
	 44  THOMPSON SHIM CHEE SOON	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/E   P&C./U   POA./U
	 45  HALIMATOL SOFIA BT AWANG DAMIT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   P&C./C   POA./D
	 46  HAMIDAH BTE AHMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   P&C./C   POA./D
	 47  LIM YEA AY EVON	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./D
	 48  NORAZIEDAH BTE HJ AHMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./E   POA./U
	 49  NORSYAHAMAH BINTI HJ MATASSAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   P&C./C   POA./D
	 50  NORULFARHANA BINTI JUALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./E   POA./U
	 51  NUR MARIAH BINTI HAJI TAHIR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./E
	 52  RAIHANA BTE HJ ABDUL SALAM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./U
	 53  SAEDATUN NEDRAH BINTI HJ DAMIT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   P&C./D   POA./E
	 54  SITI FAIROS BINTI ROSLI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./U
	 55  ABG HAIRUL AZIM BIN ABG ZAIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 56  ABU KHALEDI-YUSSOFF ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 57  AK MD MUHAIMIN PG HJ JALUDIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 58  AMALUL ARIFFIN BIN AWG MOHAMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 59  ASHMEIRUL FEDILLAH BIN HUSSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 60  AWG HAMDILLAH BIN HJ AWG AMIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 61  ENDY SUMARNI BIN IBRAHIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 62  HAMIDUDDIN BIN HAJI MOHAMAD	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 63  MOHAMMAD ARIFF ZAIDANI JUNAIDI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 64  MOHAMMAD AZIM HJ ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 65  MOHAMMAD AZMIL BIN OMAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 66  MOHAMMAD FAIZUL BIN SAIDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 67  MOHD RIDHWAN BIN HAJI JUMAT	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 68  MOHAMMED HABDILLAH B ABD WAHAB	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 69  MOHD HISHAM BIN AHMAD NAZRI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 70  MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN HAJI AHMAD	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 71  AMAL HAYATI BINTI RAMLEE	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 72  CHERYLLYNA ALISON LIM HUI CHOO	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 73  DK SERI WIDAYU BTE PG A RAHMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 74  EMMY ZURRIATINA M IRWANDY SHAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./E   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 75  MASRIAH BINTI HAJI IBRAHIM	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 76  NOOR ZAHIRAH BINTI ZULKIFLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 77  NORHASYIMAH HJ MOHD HUSAINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 78  NURUL AFIZAH BINTI AWANG AHMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	BN110	SM SULTAN SHARIF ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 79  RAFIDAH BINTI HAJI RAMLI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 80  SALIHA BINTI HAJI SALLEH	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 81  AJAY GURUNG	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/E
	 82  HEMANTA RAI	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 83  JAGAT PRASAD GAUCHAN	5	 ENG./D   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   ART./C   COMM/B
	 84  SHER BAHADUR THAPA	4	 ENG./D   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   ART./C   COMM/A
	 85  SUSIL RAI	3	 ENG./D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/D
	 86  YAM BAHADUR PUN	5	 ENG./D   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/C
	 87  ANJU MAYA SHRESTHA	5	 ENG./D   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   ART./B   COMM/B
	 88  ANU LIMBU	4	 ENG./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/E
	 89  KALPANA RAI	5	 ENG./U   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/C
	 90  LILA DEVI GURUNG	4	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/D
	 91  MAMEETA RAI	5	 ENG./E   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/C
	 92  PRAMILA GURUNG	5	 ENG./D   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   ART./B   COMM/B
	 93  RAJANI GURUNG	5	 ENG./D   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   ART./C   COMM/B
	 94  RAJANI THAKALI	6	 ENG./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   ART./B   COMM/A
	 95  SUNITA LIMBU	2	 ENG./D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/U
	 96  AIRULANUAR BIN HAJI CHUCHU	2	 ENG./U   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C
	 97  RAHIMAN BIN HJ MOHD ESA	1	 ENG./E   MLIT/E   PUI./X   MATH/U   ART./C
	 98  MUHAMMAD AKHYAR BIN HJ SUJONO	2	 ENG./U   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./U
	 99  MUHD ZULHILMI B DATO HJ RAJID	3	 ENG./U   GEOG/B   MATH/C   P&C./B   POA./E
	 100  NURUL IZZUL BIN HAJI ZAKERIA	2	 ENG./U   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 101  DK RY RERIANYANTI DECEMBER	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 102  DK SHAAHIDAH PG HJ JALUDIN S	1	 ENG./D   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   ART./B
	 103  FAKHRIAH BTE HAJI MATARAM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   MATH/E   POA./U
	 104  NORAINIE BINTI KAMBAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   MATH/U   ART./C
	 105  NURHADIJAH BINTI JOHARI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/C   P&C./E   POA./C
	 106  NUR ZAFIRAH BINTI MD HUSSIN	1	 ENG./E   MLIT/C   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 107  ABDUL AZEEM BIN HJ SHAHMINAN	0	 ENG./E   PUI./Q	 GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 108  ABDUL HALIM HJ ZAINAL ABIDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 109  ABDUL MUIZ BIN MOHD ZAINI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 110  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN HJ RAPAIE	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 111  JOHAN BIN JOHARI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 112  MOHAMMAD ADIB BIN JUDIN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 113  MOHAMMAD BOOLKIE DIDI BIN AHDI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/X   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 114  REDHUAN BIN HJ SALIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 115  DK MAS ISKARNIE PG HAJI SUPRY	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 116  NURUL JANNAH BTE HJ ABD SALAM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 117  SITI HAFSAH BINTI AHMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./A
	 118  SITI NORRAZIMAH BINTI HALIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B



	BN111	SM PG ISTERI HJH MARIAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ENDDY SURWARDY BIN AHIS	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 2  HENRY BIN CHANTIK	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 3  HJ ZULFADHLI BIN HJ OMAR ALI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 4  HJ M ZULHAFIZ ASLAM H OMAR ALI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 5  MOHD HAZWAN FITRI BIN HASSAN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./E
	 6  MD SHAWAL N ALIFKHAN SHARIKHAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./C
	 7  MUHAMMAD SAIRY BIN ABD RAHMAN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 8  THEN FAO KIONG	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./E
	 9  DK NORZAFIFAH PG ASMADI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./C
	 10  DK NURUL MUKMINAH PG HJ ABAS	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./E
	 11  EMA FALINA BINTI KASALI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./U
	 12  EMILY ONG CHIEW SHIH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./A
	 13  HAFIZAH MADIHAH BTE ZAKARIA	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 14  HAZEL LIM SHING HWANG	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 15  NOORMALIANA BTE HAJI MOMIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 16  NOORRAHIMA BTE HJ ABDUL RAHMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./D
	 17  NORAINI BINTI AWANG LATIP	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 18  NOREEN BINTI HAJI ZAMAIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 19  NORLINA BINTI HAJI MISLII	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./E
	 20  NUR ARINA IKRIMAH MUSTAPHA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 21  NURZATI JUZAILAH HJ JUMAT	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 22  RAZIDAH BINTI MOHAMAD DAUD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 23  UMI HANI BTE MOHD ALI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 24  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN ABD RAZAK	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 25  AK ABDUR RAHMAN PG ANAK ISHAQ	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 26  AK MOHD AMMAR PG HJ IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 27  BILLY LIAW WEI LEE	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 28  HJ MD AZMIEE B HJ MD SUNNY LAI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 29  KHAIRUL BIN MOHAMMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 30  MD KHAIRUZZAAD HJ MD ALI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 31  MOHAMAD ROZIZAM MOHD MASLIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 32  MOHAMAD ROZIZAN MOHD MASLIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 33  MUHAMMAD ADIB MOHD YUSOF YAP	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 34  MD BAZILIN WAFIY BIN MARISSAN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 35  MOHD KAMARUDIN BIN HAJI SAPAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 36  MOHAMMAD ASMADI BIN OMAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 37  MOHAMMAD HILMI BIN HAJI SAEDAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 38  NURHIDAYATULLAH H ZULKIFILEE	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 39  SAHRIDAN B HJ MOHD ZINI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 40  DYG NURUL FAYEZAH ABDUL HAMID	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 41  HAWAYRAH BTE AWANG SULAIMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 42  HAJAH SITI FAIZAH HAJI ZULSAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 43  NOORAZURA BINTI AZAHARI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 44  NOORHAFIZAH HJ MAT JAYA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 45  ONG CHIEW LIAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	BN111	SM PG ISTERI HJH MARIAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 46  ONG SHEAU VON	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 47  RAFIDAH BTE MATJALINA	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 48  ROZITA BTE MERALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 49  HATIKAH BINTI HAJI ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 50  SITI NORAIN BTE NORDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 51  SITI NORALIZA BTE ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 52  SITI NORHASLINA BTE HASSALI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 53  ANDY SURIADIE BIN HAJI SAFAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 54  AWG MOHD HASZRI B AWG HJ AHMAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 55  FAHMI HAZMI HAZLAMI BIN ASLIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 56  FAKHRULAZRI BIN BOHARI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 57  HAIRUL YUSRI BIN MOHD YUSOF	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 58  HASBIULLAH BIN HAJI MOHAMMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 59  HASNUL HIDAYAT BIN HAJI ABAS	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 60  IBRAHIM BIN OSMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 61  MOHAMMAD AZRIN BIN ABDUL KARIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 62  MOHD SANUSI BIN AWG SAWAL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 63  MUHAMMAD FAUZI HAJI MOHD DAUD	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 64  NAZRULIMAN MD SABTU H MD ZINI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 65  M NUZUL RAMADANNI S H SIASGAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 66  ALIMAYATI BINTI JUHOR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./E
	 67  AMAL HAZIRAH BINTI HAJI HUJAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 68  DK NOORAZIAH BINTI PG MUDA	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 69  DK NURHIDAYU BTE PG HJ SAIDI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./A   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./D
	 70  DK SITI NORHAYANI BT PG JOHARI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 71  LINA ATHIRAH BTE ISA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 72  NOORAZIAN BTE HANIPIAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 73  NOORHAFIZAH BINTI CHUCHU	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 74  NOORHIDAYAH BTE AWG DAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 75  NOORZAHIAH BINTI ZAINI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   F&N./U
	 76  NORDILAWATI BINTI HAJI DAMIT	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 77  NORHAYATI BTE ABDUL SALIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./B
	 78  NORHAYATI BTE HJ KAMARULZAMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 79  NORHIDAYATI BTE TAHIR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./E
	 80  NURDAYANA BTE ABU BAKAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 81  NUR KHADIJAH BT MOHD SAID	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   F&N./D
	 82  NURHAYANEY BTE WADANI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 83  NURUL ZATUL HUSNA BTE AHAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 84  RAFIDAH BTE NORSAM	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 85  ROLIZAWATI BTE AWG ZAINI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 86  ROSMAH BTE AMBONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   F&N./D
	 87  SITI HALIMAH BTE AWANG SANI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./D
	 88  SUHERIMA BINTI AWANG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 89  SURAITY BINTE BAKAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 90  M KAMARULARIFFIN KAMARULZAMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	BN111	SM PG ISTERI HJH MARIAM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 91  MOHD RAFIZUL BIN AHMAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 92  EDA HARLIZA BTE ABD MANAF	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X   MLIT/U   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 93  HETTY HAYATNI BTE TALIP	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 94  KHAIRUNNISA BTE SUHAILI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 95  NORRASYIDAH BTE HJ HARIS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 96  NURUL AFFISZA BTE ADI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 97  ROSALAWATI BTE HAJI SALLEH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 98  SITI MAS TINAH BTE AWANG ZAINI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 99  SYUHAIDAH BTE MATJALINA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E

	BN112	SM PDS MAHARAJA MENTIRI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL HAZIM BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 2  AK ABD HARIZ PG HJ ABU BAKAR	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./C
	 3  AK MD ADIBUL AMIN P  H MARJUKI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./A
	 4  AMIR AKRAM BIN AWG BESAR	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 5  HAJI ABDUL HAFIZ BIN HJ PUNGUT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 6  MOHAMMAD ANIS BIN HAJI TALIP	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMP/B
	 7  MD FADZIL BIN MD YANIE	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 8  MD SALLEH HAMIDY BIN JULIDY	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 9  SAMSUL KELVIN BIN SAMSUDIN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMP/C
	 10  WAN ABD HADI ASSABUR H MAYALIN	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./E
	 11  YUSHARDI BIN SARABANI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./D
	 12  ADI KHAIRUSSIMAA HAJI KASSIM	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/D   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 13  DK NURUL KAHRANI PG HJ ISHAK	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   ELIT/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 14  DK SARAYATUL BTE PG HJ MERALI	6	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./C
	 15  FARAH DIZZA BTE ABU KASSIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/C   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMP/C
	 16  MASLINDA BINTI AHMAD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./C
	 17  NOOR AZIZAH BINTI DUDI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 18  HAKIMAH BINTI HAJI GARIP	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./B
	 19  NORAIN BTE HAJI SAMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U   COMP/C
	 20  NORDIYANA FADILAH H MD Z	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./C
	 21  NURAMALINA BTE MOKSIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./C
	 22  RAHAINI BINTI NOR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 23  SITI ADEN NABILAH BT HAJI RONI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 24  SITI AISHAH BTE AWG MD ZAINI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 25  SITI HAMIZAH BINTI HAJI DAMIT	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./C
	 26  SITI HAZIRAH BINTI ROSLI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/B   POA./A
	 27  SITI NOOR RABEAH BINTI MAZLAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 28  SITI NOREMA BINTI SAHAT	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/B   POA./C
	 29  SITI YUSMARIAH HJ MAT YUSOF	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./B
	 30  SUHERNI BINTI RAHIM	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./D
	BN112	SM PDS MAHARAJA MENTIRI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 31  ABDUL AZIZ BIN AHMAD	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   POA./B
	 32  MOHD SAFWAN NIZAR HAMDANI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 33  MOHAMMAD ZUL-AZFAR BIN ABBAS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 34  MUHAMMAD TAJUDDEEN HJ AWG ASLI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 35  SIMON TAY TSYH HOCK	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 36  WAN ABDUL NAAFI BIN METUSSIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/A   POA./C
	 37  ADY MUNAWAR BTE HJ JAMUDDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 38  DK RENA ERNI MERIANI B P HOAS	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 39  DAIANA BINTI AWANG BAWAI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 40  HAJAH SITI NORAIN HAJI RAMLI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 41  HJH SITI NORAYA AWG IBRAHIM	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   POA./A
	 42  NORAINI BINTI IBRAHIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 43  NORHASBIE BTE SHAFIE	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 44  NURAIMI BINTI HJ AHMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 45  NUR AZIMAH BINTI JUHAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 46  NURSYAZWANI BINTI HAJI ROSLI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 47  RAFIQAH BINTI ALIAS	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 48  RAFIZA BINTI HIDUP/IDUP	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 49  SITI MARHANI BINTE HAJI AWANG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 50  SITI NOR KAMALIAH BINTI WAHID	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 51  SUHAILA BINTI MOHD HUSSIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   HIST/B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   POA./B
	 52  SUZALINA BINTI ALIAS	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   POA./B
	 53  YUSLILA AKMA BTE AWANG YUSSOF	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 54  ZAITUL HIZANAH BINTI ISMAIL	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 55  AK AMIRUL AMIN PG HJJAMALUDDIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 56  FAIZUL JEFRY BIN HAJI ZAINI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 57  HAJI MOHD RAZI B HAJI MOKSIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 58  IRMA MUHD SUFFI B HJ MATUSSIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 59  ISHAK BIN DIWA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 60  MOHD SHAHKHAIRUL BIN NARUDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 61  MUHAMAD SAHFAMEE BIN EMRAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./B
	 62  MOHD KHAIRUL LIZAM BIN DAMIT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 63  MUHAMMAD AZMI BIN HAJI ZAINI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 64  MUHAMAD NAZRI BIN IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 65  MUSA BIN HAJI SAHAT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 66  RAIEHAM BIN MOHD SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 67  ZULAFNIE BIN BAKRI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 68  DK MARYATUL KABTIAH PG ABAS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 69  NUR INSANTI BINTI HJ METALI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 70  NOR SYAZANA BINTI ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 71  NORALIZAH BTE MOHD SHAHLAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/A   POA./C
	 72  NURHAFIIZH BT MUHD ALIMIN SHAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 73  NOROLAZNA BTE TONGGAL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 74  NUR QASURINA BTE HJ OMAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 75  NUR MUNAH BTE MOHD SAFAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	BN112	SM PDS MAHARAJA MENTIRI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 76  RAHIMAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 77  ROSNANI BTE AWANG BASAR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 78  SITI NOR NABILLAH BT SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 79  ANA IDAYU BINTI DULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 80  SUTINAH BINTI HAJI TAMIT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 81  ZURAIDA BINTI HAJI MAT SAID	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 82  AK SHAHIRUL HAMADI PG HJ JAYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 83  AK MOHAMMAD YUSRIN PG YUSSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 84  AWANGKU SHAHRANI BIN PG ISMAIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 85  MD SUFRI BIN HJ MAT SERUDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 86  MOHD ARIF BIN HJ EMRAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 87  MOHD HADI IHSAN BIN HAJI JUMAT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 88  MOHD YAQINUDDIN BIN HJ JAPAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 89  MUHAMMAD ABDUL HAFIZ HJ BAGOL	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 90  NURUL HAMIZAN BIN SAID	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 91  ROYZAIMI BIN TAMIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 92  SHAHRUL AMRI BIN AWANG SABAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 93  SUARDI BIN C D ROSLI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 94  AQIDAH BTE AWANG JAPAR	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 95  DINA SHAHRINA BTE HJ SHAHBUDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 96  DK ROSIMAH BTE PG HJ YUSOF	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 97  HAZERENA ZAIFA BT AHMAD ZAIDI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 98  MASLIANA BTE SAINUN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 99  MASNONI BTE HAJI TAKONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 100  MASRITA BINTI HAJI MAT NOOR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 101  NORSALINA BINTI MOHD SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 102  NURHASHIMAH BTE HJ HAMIDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 103  NORHASLIJAH BINTI AHMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 104  NORIAH BTE HAJI SAINI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 105  NORKHAIRUNNISA BTE HJ MATUSSIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 106  NURUL UMMI BINTI RAMLI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 107  SALIMAH BINTI ABD HAMID	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 108  SANISAH BINTI AWG JAIR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 109  SITI KHATIJAH BTE AWG HJ TAHA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 110  SURIANI BINTI MASISMADYE	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 111  SUSILA NORFAIZAH B HJ KAMPONG	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	 112  AHMAD FADZILAH HJ AWG M ZAININ	4	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 113  AK AMARUL ISMAN PG HJ ISHAK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 114  AK MD MAS SYAMAIZAR RUWAIDI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 115  ASRI BIN MOHD MOZLIANO	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 116  KHAIRUL FAISAL BIN MATNIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 117  MOHAMAD PENI BIN A MAT SALLEH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 118  MD FAIRUZ BIN AWG WASLI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 119  MOHD FITRI BIN HAJI HAMIDI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./D
 
	BN112	SM PDS MAHARAJA MENTIRI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 120  MOHD NAZMI BIN ABD SALAM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 121  MOHD AMIRAZZDY BIN SAHMINAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 122  MOHAMMAD ADZIMI BIN ABD HAMID	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 123  MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN SAHAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 124  MD NORIHSAN BIN HAJI AWANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 125  MOHD SHAHRUL NIZAM BIN DAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 126  NURUL AZMI BIN ABIDIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 127  RAWANDY BIN HIDUP	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 128  DK JURAINI BINTI PG HJ JAYA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 129  HJH DINNA IDASURIYENI H MAIDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 130  NOORHAYATI BTE HAMZAH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./E
	 131  DYG NORAZIZAH BTE AWG HJ AHMAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 132  NORIZAN BINTI HASIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 133  NUR RASHYEDAH BINTI SUHILI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 134  NURUL HAFIZAH BTE HAJI NAYAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 135  SADRYYANA BTE SERUJI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 136  SITI AYUNI BINTI AWANG GANI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 137  SITI KHADIJAH BTE HJ SUFIANDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 138  SITI NAZURAH BINTI NOHADDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 139  SUARNI BTE CD ROSLI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 140  SURENA BTE YUSSOF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 141  SURINAH BINTI TUAH@AHMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 142  AK ABDUL RAHIM BIN PG HJ YAKUP	2	 ENG./D   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 143  AK MUHD LOTFI B PG HAJI MERALI	2	 ENG./U   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   AMAT/U   C.SC/D
	 144  HJ AWG MOHD AYUB HJ A BESAR	3	 ENG./U   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 145  HAJI MOHD ASYARI HAJI BAKAR	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   MATH/D   POA./X
	 146  JAMALUDIN BIN HAJI MUHAMMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 147  MOHAMMAD ABDUL MUIZ BIN HJ ALI	2	 ENG./E   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   BIO./U
	 148  MOHD IZRA BIN HJ DURAMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/E
	 149  RIDZUAN HAZERIN BIN HJ ROSLAN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 150  DK NUR AMNI BTE PG BAHARUDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/C   POA./D
	 151  DK NORJARIAH BINTI PG ALIUDIN	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/D   CHEM/E   POA./C
	 152  DK S NORHIDAYAH PG HJ ABDRAZAK	2	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/D   POA./C
	 153  HAJAH AIERNA BINTI HAJI BAKAR	0	 ENG./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 154  IDA FARYANI BTE YUSSOP/IBRAHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   POA./C
	 155  NORHASYIMAH BINTI HAJI ASRI	2	 ENG./B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 156  NUR ISRAHALIZA BTE HAJI YAHYA	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 157  NURATIQAH BINTI JUMAT	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   BIO./E
	 158  RABIATUL ADAWIYAH HJ SULAIMAN	2	 ENG./C   GEOG/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 159  SABARINA BINTI HAJI MOMIN	3	 ENG./E   MATH/C   AMAT/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 160  SARBANUN BINTI ABD KARIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/E
	 161  SITI ASHMILAH BTE MATAIR	2	 ENG./U   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E
	 162  SITI NUR ADIDAH HJ MD ARSHAD	3	 ENG./E   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   POA./C
	 163  FAIDAN KHAIRI BIN AZAMA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 165  DK AMAL KHAIRUNISA PG HJ ABIDI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   BIO./U
	BN113	SM SAYYIDINA HASAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  HJ MOHD HISHAM BIN ABDULLAH PR	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./B
	 2  KAMAL HASAN BIN HJ ABDUL GHANI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./C
	 3  MOHD HASZMIE BIN TIMBANG/ZAINI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./U
	 4  MUHAMMAD AMZAR BIN ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 5  MUHAMMAD ARDY BIN HJ OSMAN	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./C
	 6  MUHAMMED HASIF BIN HJ SARDANI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./B
	 7  MUHD WALIUDDIN BIN HJ YUSSOP	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./E
	 8  MUHD NUR KHAIRUDDIN BIN JUMAT	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./U   POA./E
	 9  AQILAH BINTI HASSAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   COMM/A   POA./B
	 10  HJH NOR MAJIDAH HJ IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./E
	 11  HERMY SUZZIKA BTE KALING	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/D   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U   POA./D
	 12  IZZATI DIYANAH BINTI MD ZAIDI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 13  LEE CAIFENG TIFFANY	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./A
	 14  NOOR ASRINAH BINTI AJAK	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./A
	 15  NOOR 'IZZATI BINTI HAJI ROSLI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./D
	 16  NORHASDINA BINTI ASBI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./C
	 17  SITI NORHAFILAH BINTI HJ ARUN	9	 ENG./C   B.M./A   ELIT/C   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 18  SON YUEN TENG @ MICHELLE	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/B   BIO./D   COMM/A   POA./C
	 19  SYUHAIRAH BINTI HAMIDON/AWANG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMM/A   POA./C
	 20  ZUNAINAH BINTI ZAINAL	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./C
	 21  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ARIFFIN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMP/D   POA./U
	 22  AHMAD NAZREE HAJI OMAR	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   COMP/D   POA./C
	 23  MCKINLEY VILLON JIMENEZ	6	 ENG./D   B.M./E   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   COMP/B   POA./C
	 24  MOHAMMAD LUTHFY BIN HJ NORDIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 25  MOHD SERIFUL RIZAL BIN MD DAUD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMP/D
	 26  MUHD HAMIZAN BIN HJ MOHD ALI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 27  ON YAU YEN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 28  RAYMOND APOLINAR BRITANIA	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/B   POA./C
	 29  SIA KAU WEI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 30  ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN HJ MOHD SAID	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 31  AIMI HANISAH BINTI ABDULLAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./E   POA./B
	 32  AIMIE MARFAZLINA HJ MARZUKI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 33  ELIZABETH LEONG MUI YIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./B
	 34  EMMYZA ZURIANI BTE AHMAD ZAINI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 35  FAEZAH BINTI HJ AWG JUMARALI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 36  FAIRUZ NADIAH NORDIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 37  JURAIDAH BTE JUNAIDI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 38  LEE WEN-PEI CHERYL	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 39  NABILA BINTI HAJI LAMIT	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 40  NOOR FAEZUANA BINTI MOHD ALI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   ELIT/C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 41  NORHAFIZAH BINTI KARIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 42  NUR IZANITA BT HAJI ABD MOMIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U
	 43  NURUL HAZIYAH BTE HJ MAT SANI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMP/U   POA./D
	 44  SITI HUSNIYAH BTE HUSIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./E
	 45  AHMAD AFIFF BIN ISMAIL	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./C
	BN113	SM SAYYIDINA HASAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 46  AK ABDUL RAHIM BIN PG HJ ROSLI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./C
	 47  AK MD NURUL IZZAT PG HJ OTHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 48  HJ ASSNOL HUMAIZI BIN HJ ALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D   POA./U
	 49  HJ MD IZAZUL IZZAT HJ AG DAUD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 50  MD HADI DINIE B HJ ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/B   POA./U
	 51  MD SALRIDHWANSHAH HJ SHAHARI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/D   POA./U
	 52  MOHAMMAD NAZRI BIN HJ TAHIR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/C   POA./C
	 53  MOHAMAD HILMAN BIN HUSAIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 54  MOHD MUNIIR BIN HAJI MUSA	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./C
	 55  SAZIL AMRI BIN ABD RAHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./D
	 56  AINUL HAYATI YUSSOF	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 57  AMALLINA BINTI HAJI WAHAB	7	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/C   C.SC/A   POA./C
	 58  DK NURDIYANA BTE PG HJ MULEK	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/C   POA./D
	 59  DK SARINA SYAZWANI P SARIFUDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 60  HANITEN NORAISAH BTE MD SALLEH	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./B
	 61  HJH FARHANA NAZURAH H M ZAIDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 62  NORAZRIA BINTI SUHAIMIN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 63  NOOR RINAH BINTI SISI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./B
	 64  NOORSARIMAH BTE AWG ALIAS	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 66  NORZAIMAH BINTI SAHAT	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./C
	 67  NURUL AMALINA HAJI PUASA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 68  NURUL ANI BINTI HAJI ISMAIL	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/B   POA./E
	 69  NURUL JANNAH BTE HJ AZAMAIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 70  SITI HAZIRAH BTE ABD RAHIM	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./C
	 71  SITI HAZWANI BINTI HAJI HADI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   COMM/C   POA./E
	 72  SITI NURHAMIZAH ABDUL HAMID	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./B
	 73  ABDUL HADI BIN HAJI MOHD ALI	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./C
	 74  AWG MAHDINI BIN HJ AWG DAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 75  AZMIL BIN MAIDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 77  GARY OYAU BREK	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/E   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 78  LIEW CHIN FUH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/A   POA./C
	 79  MD ZAINOL BUBIN ZAINAL ABIDIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/B   POA./E
	 80  MOHD EDDY SUHARDY BIN SHAHRUN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 81  MOHD KHAIRUL KHALIQ BIN AMRAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 82  MUHD FARIS FAHMI BIN JALIMUN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 83  AINI SOLAHIAH BINTI HJ KASSIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 84  AMALLINA BINTI HAJI SALLEH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./C
	 85  AZRINA BINTI DONI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 86  DK MAS NUZULAISAH P H TEJUDIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./U
	 87  DK NOR P FATHINAH PG Z ARIFFIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./E
	 88  DK SAFIRAH BAHRIAH PG HJ ALI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 89  FARAH HAFIZAH BTE HAJI SAMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   POA./D
	 90  FATIMAH BINTI HAJI AHMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 91  HERNI BINTI PANJANG	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 92  NORDIYANA BTE ABDUL AZIZ	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./U
	BN113	SM SAYYIDINA HASAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 93  NORHARIZAH ZAHARINAH HJ ZAINAL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 94  NURAAINAA SYAIRAH HJ SUHAIMI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/C   POA./D
	 95  NURUL JANAH HAJI MATAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D   POA./U
	 96  SHAHLINA BTE MOHD SALLEH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 97  SITI ERNA BTE MOHD LAJIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 98  SITI NURZAFIRAH B HJ MD NOOR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 99  SITI NURZAIMAH ZAHIAH HJ ZAIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 100  SUZIYAN BTE LADIS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D   POA./U
	 101  ABDUL HALIM BIN EMZAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 102  ADI YUSRI BIN JALUDIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 103  AHMAD IRFA'AN BIN HAJI YUSOP	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 104  ARRAFI ZULFADHLI ABDUL KADIR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 105  FAIZUL ALMIE BIN ROSLAND	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 106  MD FAISAL BIN HJ BIDEN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 107  MOHAMAD ZUKRY B HJ MOHD BASIR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 108  MOHAMMAD FIKRI BIN HAJI SALLEH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 109  MOHD ZULKHAIRI B HJ MD SALLEH	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 110  MUHAMMAD KHAIRUDDIN HJ ABBAS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 111  NAJIRILAH BIN HJ LAMING	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 112  YUSRI BIN YUSOF	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 113  ADIBAH BINTI HAJI ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./B
	 114  AZLINA MD YASSIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 115  DYG FATZAINALIYANA AWG AHMAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 116  DK NURUL MAIMANAH BT PG OTHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 117  ELVY BINTI HAJI AWANG RAMLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 118  ERNA NURUL HAFFEZZAH SHAZALI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 119  FATEN HANANI BINTI HJ TAHIR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 120  HALIMAH BINTI YAKUB	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 121  HASNANI HAJI TUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 122  HJH RUMAIZAH BT HJ AZAHARI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 123  JUHANA BINTI JUNAIDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 124  NOOR AZIZAH BINTI YUSOF	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 125  NUR HAMIZAH BINTI HAJI AJI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 126  NURUL HAFILAH BT H ALI RAHMAN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/X   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 127  SITI DAHLIA SALAHIAH HJ DAMIT	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 128  SITI ZUHAINI BTE HAJI TARIF	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   POA./B
	 129  SYAWAN ZAHRAA BINTI HJ MATZIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/X   POA./U
	 130  AK YAHAYA BIN PG ABU TALIB	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 131  HJ MD ABD HAFIIZ HJ ABD HAMID	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 132  ISMA NUR FATHIAH BIN SIMAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 133  MIRAZMAN BIN OTHMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 134  MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN YUSOFF	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 135  MOHD KHAIRUL SABIRIN BIN KAMIS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 136  MOHD SAIFFULRIZAL HAJI MAHAT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 137  MOHD ZULISKANDAR BIN MAKMUN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	BN113	SM SAYYIDINA HASAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 138  MUHAMMAD KASMINAN BIN KASSIM	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 139  RAIHAN HJ MORSIDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 140  SUZAINEY BIN SULAIMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 141  AMALINA BTE HAJI LAMIT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 142  AMALINA BINTI UNTONG	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 143  ASIYAH BINTI BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 144  BABY YANA BTE JAYA	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 145  HAYATUL IZZAH BTE KULA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 146  MARIAH BINTI MOHAMMAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 147  MASTURAH BINTI JOHAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 148  NOOR HALIZA BTE HJ ZOLKARININ	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 149  NORAQILAH BINTI HAJI MOHD RAIS	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 150  NOR AZIEMAH BINTI AHMAD	7	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 151  NORHASLINAH BINTI NASIB	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 152  NOR RASHIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAKI	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 153  NORSHAZWANI BTE HBA HJ AHMAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 154  SITI NORHIJANAH Z A HJ ZAINAL	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 155  SITI KHADIJAH BTE ADILAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 156  CHU CHANG YAW	4	 ENG./C   B.M./D   PUI./X   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./E
	 157  HJ MOHD ALI AJMAL BIN HJ JASNI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 158  MAS JEKI BIN PUNCHAK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   A.SC/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 159  MD JAMALDIN HUSAINI ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   A.SC/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 160  MUHD ARIF FAIZ BIN MAT JIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./U
	 161  MUHAMMAD IHSANUDDIN HJ IBRAHIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   A.SC/D   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 162  MUHAMMAD ZAKWAN NADAWI ZAKARIA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./U
	 163  SUHAIDI BIN BUANG	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./E
	 164  YUSRI BIN MOMIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   A.SC/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 165  AFIQAH HASYIMAH BTE HJ TARSAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   A.SC/C   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 166  BAU CHIU PING	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   A.SC/U   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 167  DK HALAWATI BTE PG HJ SHAHRIR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./D   POA./U
	 168  DK NORHAKIMAH BTE PG ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/B   F&N./C   POA./D
	 169  HAZIRAH BINTI HJ HAMDANI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   F&N./C   POA./E
	 170  KHAIRUNNISA N FADILAH IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 171  MAWARNI BINTI MAIDIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./C   POA./U
	 172  NORHEREYYANTIE MOHD ALI SUFIAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   A.SC/C   C.SC/A   POA./D
	 173  NORLINA BINTI AWANG NAWI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./U
	 174  NUR HAFIZAH BINTI HAJI TAHIR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 175  NURLIZAM BINTI PUNGUT/ISMAIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   F&N./D   POA./U
	 176  SITI MARIAM BTE AJI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./D   POA./U
	 177  SITI MARIAM BTE HAJI ISMAIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./D   POA./U
	 178  SITI NURDAYANA B MOHD TARSAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   F&N./B   POA./E
	 179  SITI RAHMAH BT MAHUDDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./E   POA./U
	 180  HJ MOHD KHASRANI BIN KALONG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 181  EVELYN BTE SALIUS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 182  HJH HAZIDAH BTE TUAH@ARDI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	BN113	SM SAYYIDINA HASAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 183  HJH NOOR HAFIZAH HJ SERUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 184  NOR HAFIDAH BTE HAJI TINGGAL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./U
	 185  ROZIANA BINTI HAJI LAMIT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./E
	 186  SITI FATIMAH BTE HAJI ISMAIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 187  AK MD RAFIUDDIN PG BADARUDDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 188  ASMALI BIN MASRI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 189  HAJI MOHD NAZRI HAJI GAPAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 190  HJ MOHD HIDAYATULABDILLAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 191  MOHAMMAD ZULKHAIRI BIN SHARI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 192  MOHAMMAD FADILLAH BIN HJ PUASA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 193  MUSTAKIM BIN MAT SALLEH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 194  AMIRAH HANANI BTE HAJI ABBAS	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 195  DAHIYAH BTE HAJI SABAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 196  DIVIYANTI BINTI DURIMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 197  HJH NORAINI BTE HJ MAIDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./U
	 198  MASANANI BINTI MASRI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./E
	 199  MASADIANA HAJI MAIDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./U
	 200  MUNALIZA BTE YUSSOF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./E
	 201  ROHANA BINTI AWANG ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 202  ROHANI BINTI HJ JUNAIDI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 203  SITI JULIANA BTE HJ YUSOP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./E
	 204  SITI MAIMUNAH BTE HJ ISMAIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 205  AK ABDUL HAFIIZ BIN PG SAZALI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 206  AK AHMAD FITRI BIN PG MOMIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 207  AWG RIDHUAN BIN AWG HJ KASSIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 208  LAWRANCE TING CHI YIONG	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   POA./X
	 209  MD NOR REZAN BIN HJ JAIDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 210  MD SYAZWAN FAIZ BIN WAHAB	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 211  MOHAMMAD AZRI BIN BAHIE	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 212  ASMIDAH BINTI LAMIAH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 213  DK SULAWATI BTE PG HJ MD DAUD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 214  FATIMAH BINTI MD JAAFAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 215  HJH NOR FADILAH HJ ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./E
	 216  SITI AIDA BINTI MOHD LAJIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 217  SITI RAMIZAH BTE HAJI DURAMAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 218  ABD HADI BIN HJ MOHD HAMBALI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 219  ADI SAMSUL BIN BAHA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./U
	 220  HAJI HASSAN BIN HAJI BUJANG	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 221  MOHAMAD FAIROLL IMAN B HASHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 222  AZURIDAH BINTI HJ SULAIMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 223  NORUL FAIZAH BTE HJ ZOLKARININ	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 224  SITI NOOR AMALINA BTE HJ ASMAT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 225  ABDUL MUHAIMIN BIN HJ MORSHID	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 226  AWG ABD AZIZ BIN HJ AWG EMRAN	0	 ENG./E   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 227  HJ MD MAZRAN BIN AWG HJ SUHUT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./D
	BN113	SM SAYYIDINA HASAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 228  MOHAMAD NORAMRIN HJ TIMBANG	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 229  MOHAMMAD AZIM BIN HAJI ALIAS	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 230  MOHAMMAD SALLEH BIN MD JAAFAR	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 231  MOHAMMAD YUSSRIN BIN LIMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A
	 232  MOHAMMAD ZAWAWI BIN HJ HADI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 233  MOHD AJI NURUL AZMI BIN BUJANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 234  NASRUL ARIFIN B MOHAMMAD ASLI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 235  HARTIPMIZA BINTI ABD LATIP	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 236  HJH NOR AMALINA HJ SUHAILI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 237  IZZA NAZURAH HJ MOHD ZAKARIA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 238  NORHANIZAH BINTI HAJI ALIAS	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 239  NORMAYA BINTI HJ OSMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 240  SITI NORAYU BINTI HJ AWG EMRAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 241  ABDUL AZIZ BIN HAJI SHAMSU	4	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 242  AK MD SYED ALI B PG HJ SALLEH	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 243  HJ ABDUL HAFIEZ  HJ  MD YUSSOF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 244  MOHAMMAD NORAZMI BIN ZAINI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 245  MUHD NUR'AZANUL BIN HJ AZIZ	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 246  SURYADI BIN SUMIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./X
	 247  DK KHAIRUN NASIBAH PG HJ YUSOP	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 248  HANI BINTI MD NOOR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 249  MAZNINA BTE HAJI MAHADANAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 250  NORNASRONISAH HJ KAMAL PASAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 251  NURAMANINA BTE AWG MOKTI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 252  NORAZLINA BTE SUHAILI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 253  NUR ADIANA BINTI HAJI AZAMAIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 254  SITI HAIRANI BTE HAJI YUSLY	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 255  MD ALI SAIFULRIZAL HJ A RAHMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 256  MD SYAHRULHISYAM BIN MOKSIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 257  MOHAMMAD MAZRAN BIN SANI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/E   MATH/C   PHYS/D   BIO./U
	 258  TAN AI WUN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./B
	 259  MD NORKHAIRONSYAH KAMAL PASAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 260  BARIZAH BINTI HAJI DAIM	3	 ENG./C   B.M./A   HIST/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 261  NOR ILI LIYANA BTE SALLEH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 263  NURULIDA HAJI MD SALLEH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/D

	BN114	SM SAYYIDINA HUSAIN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AK HJ MD AMIN PG HJ SHAHBUDDIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 2  AWG AMIRUL FARID HJ AWG TUAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 3  HJ AMIRUL HAMDI MANAF HJ AHIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./C
	 4  LIM KAH ENG	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	BN114	SM SAYYIDINA HUSAIN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 5  MUHD ARIF BIN HJ MOHTAR	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./B
	 6  MOHD SAFWAN BIN HJ MOHIDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 7  MUHAMMAD AFANDI BIN SAHDUN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./B
	 8  MUHD SAIFUL LIZAM HJ MORSID	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 9  MOHAMAD SAKANI BIN JUMAT	1	 ENG./C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 10  WAN FIRDAUS HJ HAMIDON	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 11  DK S NURAZIEMAH P HJ MD YUSSOP	6	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 12  LINA SYAZWANI BINTI SAPIEE	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./B
	 13  NADIRAH BINTI JAMBOL	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 14  NOOR MARDIANA BINTI SABLI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 15  NORAIN BINTI KAHARUDDIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 16  NORHIDAYAT BINTI MOHD AMIN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 17  NORKHADIJAH BINTI HJ LATIP	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 18  NURUL AMIRAH KHARIUDDIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 19  SITI MAJIDAH ADIBAH ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 20  HJH SITI UMMI KALTHUM H OTHMAN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 21  YULIA BINTI ABDIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 22  ZETY ERWINNA BINTI HJ ALI ADIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 23  ABD HAFIIZ ADIB HJ ABD LAKIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 24  AK MD YUSUF BIN PDP HJ HAMZAD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 25  AK SUHAIMI BIN PG JUMAHAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 26  ANDREW KIT M SISON	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/U   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 27  HAZWAN BIN AWANG	7	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 28  MOHD HAZIM BIN ABDUL LATIF	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 29  MOHD RAIMIE BIN HJ MAZID	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 30  SAIFUL NIZAM BIN JALIL	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 31  ZULKARNAIN HISHAM HJ SARAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 32  NORHIDAYAT BIN HJ AHIM	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   POA./C
	 33  AYU NORFADZILLAH HJ KASIM	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./B
	 34  DYG NUR HAWANI HJ SULAIMAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/A   HIST/A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 35  HAFIZAH BINTI HJ JANUDIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 36  HANANI BINTI HJ ABDULLAHSANI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 37  HANISAH HJ BANI @ MORSIDI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 38  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI SIBAH	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 39  MARINA BINTI KUBU/ARMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 40  NORAMASRIANIE BINTI MAIDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 41  NORAZLIN BINTI AWG LATIP	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 42  NORSYUHAIDAH BINTI ISMAIL	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 43  NUR AMALINA HJ AWG TAIB	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/B   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 44  NURULHIDAYAT BINTI HJ YUNOS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 45  NURULDIANA MAK HJ MOHD SUFRI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 46  SITI MADINAH BINTI HOMAIDI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./B
	 47  SITI NABEELAH BINTI HJ NAIDI	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 48  ABD AFIQ RAFIUDIN SAMSUDDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 49  MD BAHRANI FIRDAUS BAHROM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./D
	BN114	SM SAYYIDINA HUSAIN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 50  MUHD ZAINUL ARIFFIN BIN TALIP	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 51  MOHD ZAEM BIN MOHD AZAMIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./D
	 52  MD DZULJAMAL BIN HJ ABD LATIF	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 53  MD KHAIRUL ARIFFIN BIN SAWAL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 54  MD KHAIRUDDIN BIN AHMAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 55  MUHD AUDI ZULKARNAIN BIN MORNI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 56  MUHD HISHAM BIN HJ ABD HALIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 57  AK MD HILMI BIN PG HJ YAAKUB	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 58  MUHD HILFI BIN ZOLKIPLI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 59  ALIUDDIN BIN MUHAMMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 60  JAMALUDDIN AMINI HJ AWG MALI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 61  KHIRIL AZRUL BIN HJ MD YUSOF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 62  MOHD SUHAIANI BIN EMRAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 63  HAEZAH BINTI MOHD AYUB	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   F&N./E
	 64  HAMIZAH BINTI MOHAMED	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./D
	 65  HJH MARIYATUL NADIRAH HJ OSMAR	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 66  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI OSMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./E
	 67  MARINI BINTI ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   F&N./B
	 68  MARLEZA BINTI HJ SAMBAS	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   F&N./C
	 69  MARYANI BINTI HJ KACHI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 70  NADIATUL FARIHA HJ SABTU	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   F&N./U
	 71  NOOR HAFIZA BINTI RAMLEE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 72  NORKARTINI BINTI CHANDI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   F&N./D
	 73  NUR ADZIEMAH BINTI HJ JUMAT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 74  SITI ASMAH BINTI HJ AJAM	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 75  SITI HANIZAH BINTI HJ M JUMAT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   F&N./E
	 77  SITI NURZAEMAH BINTI MUSA	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 78  SITI RAFIDAH BINTI HASSIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   F&N./B
	 79  YUSRINAWATI HJ MD YUSOF	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   F&N./C
	 80  ERWAMELLY BINTI EREK	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./E
	 81  DIANA BINTI HJ ADININ	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 82  JARIANA BINTI ZAMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 85  NURIHSAN BINTI SABTU	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 86  NUUR AMALINA BINTI HJ OSMAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 87  ABU FIRDAUZ BIN ABU KASIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 88  ALIMIN BIN HJ MOHAMAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 89  MAZLI BIN SABLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 90  MD SHAHRI MANSHAH ABD RAHIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 91  MOHD SYAZWAN RAIMI MORNI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 92  MOHD SUFIAN HJ LAMUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 93  WASIM RAZA S/O NASEEM AHMAD	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 94  AFFIEZAH BINTI MUSA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 95  AMALINA BINTI JAMIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 96  ASLINDA BINTI BUJANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 97  HARTINI BINTI HJ AHMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D
 
	BN114	SM SAYYIDINA HUSAIN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 98  NADIRAH BINTI ROSLEE	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 99  NAJIBAHIRODEH HJ SAMSUDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 100  NOOR ATHIRAH HJ ABD GAPAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 101  NOORHANIM BINTI HJ BAHA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 102  NOORUL ALHANA HJ ROSLI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 103  NORLINA BINTI HJ ALIAS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 104  NORZIMAH BINTI NARUDDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 105  NUR DIYANA IZZATI H ABD RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 106  NUR MAJDINA BINTI HJ ZUNAIDI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 107  NUR RAMDIANA BINTI ABD HAMID	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 108  NURSHRINE BINTI MOHD HELDY	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 109  ROSINAH BINTI SAPAR	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 110  SERTINIWANI BINTI BESAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 111  SITI NOR AMALINA BINTI RAHMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 112  SUZANANILAWATI ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 113  AK MD ALLI MUSA PDP HJ HAMZAD	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   POA./C
	 114  HJ SHAHRUL BIN HJ SERBINI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 115  MOHD HISHAM BIN HJ SABAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 116  MOHD AZRI BIN HJ KAMIS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   MATH/E   A.SC/U
	 117  MUHD NAZIRUL WAIE BIN DAYAMON	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   POA./D
	 118  ROSDIMAN BIN KURUS	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 119  MOHD RAFIUDDIN BIN ABD RAHIM	3	 ENG./E   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./A
	 120  LINDA TONG AI HUA	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 121  NADILA BINTI KUBU/ARMAN	3	 ENG./E   HIST/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 122  NOOREFIZAH @ LINN OTHMAN	2	 ENG./D   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 123  NOORZAMRIAH BINTI KAMIS	6	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 124  NORBAHIRAH BINTI HJ JUMAT	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 125  NUR ZARIFAH ZULJALALI HJ BAKAR	1	 ENG./E   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 126  NUR HAZIRAWANNI MOHD IDRIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 127  NORZAFAN BINTI HJ NORDIN	0	 ENG./E   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 128  NURAFIFAH BINTI HJ SIADIS	3	 ENG./D   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 129  NURATIFAH BINTI HJ SIADIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 130  SITI SARA BINTI DRAMAN	2	 ENG./D   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 131  SURIANAH BINTI  KURUS	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 132  ZURAIRAH BINTI HJ LISA	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 133  P A MASSOFI  P A HJ HASHIM	0	 ENG./D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 134  MUHD IZZAT BIN SAID	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 136  LIEW VOON SIAN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/U   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 137  MUHD ZAIM ARIFIN BIN ROSLI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 138  WIRA BIN PORI	5	 ENG./A   B.M./C   MLIT/D   HIST/C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 139  SITI NOOR HAZIMAH HJ ZAINAL	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/B   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 140  KHAIRUL ZAIDI BIN KAMIS	1	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 141  CHOO GWO WOEI	6	 ENG./B   B.M./E   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/C
	 142  MOHD ARIF BIN HJ RAYA	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 143  ABDUL AZIZ BIN MURNI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   POA./C
	BN114	SM SAYYIDINA HUSAIN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 144  ERWANDY BIN EREK	0	 ENG./D   MLIT/D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 145  HJ MD AIMAN SYAHMI HJ A RAHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 146  NUR'AQILAH HAKIMAH BINTI MAJID	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D

	BN115	SM AWANG SEMAUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL WADUD BIN ADANAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 2  FAIZAL BIN KAMBLI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMP/C
	 3  HAJIS BIN MOHAMAD	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 4  JAMALUDIN BIN HAJI BAKAR	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 5  KASMI BIN HAJI MOHD SALLEH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 6  MAZIRI BIN HJ MORSIDI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 7  MOHAMAD KHAIRUL AZMAN B MOKSIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 8  MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN HJ JARUDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMP/C
	 9  MUHD HADI SUFIYAN BIN ALI AZIZ	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ECON/E   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 10  HASINAH BINTI PUTEH	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/D   MATH/B   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./E
	 11  HURAIZAH BTE MOHAMAD	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 12  LIYANA BTE HAJI JULAY	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ECON/D   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 13  NOOR HASYIMAH HAJI ABDUL SALAM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMP/B
	 14  NURUL HILAL AHMAD SAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMP/C
	 15  NUURUL IQKRANUL IZZA T B ASLAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ECON/D   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 16  SITI BUHAIRAFAIRUZ HJ ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 17  ABU SUFIAN AWG HJ TUNDAK	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/C   PHYS/B   BIO./D   POA./B
	 18  HJ MD YUSRA BIN HJ JULAIHI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./C
	 19  MOHD ABDULLAH BIN HJ MD SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   COMP/B   POA./C
	 20  MOHAMAD FAUZI BIN NAYAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./U
	 21  MD HASMIN BIN HAJI HASHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/C   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./C
	 22  MD IZZAT BIN HJ YUSSOF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/A   ECON/U   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./C   POA./U
	 23  SOHANA BIN HJ SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./U
	 24  DIAYANAH BINTI YAHYA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./E
	 25  DK NURCHICHI DEWI PG HJ CHUCHU	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMP/C   POA./B
	 26  LINDA ARYANI BTE MOHD HARRIS	2	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/U   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./E
	 27  NORALIZAH BINTI HAJI ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   COMP/C   POA./U
	 28  NORASIAH BINTI HAJI KADIH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E   COMP/B   POA./C
	 29  NORHAZAMIAH BTE HAMID	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./C
	 30  NORHASYIMAH JAMBOL	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/X   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./E
	 31  SITI KHADIJAH BTE HJ ROSLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/B
	 32  UMI KALTHUM BTE HJ ROSLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./C
	 34  HIRMI BIN MOSLIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/X   G&MD/E
	 35  HJ MD NORYAZID BIN HJ HAMDAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   G&MD/E
	 36  MD NUR NIRWANDITA B AWG TAKONG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   G&MD/E
	 38  MOHAMMAD HAMZAH BIN SALLEH	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   WOOD/A
	BN115	SM AWANG SEMAUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 39  MOHAMMAD SUFIYAN BIN JAYA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   G&MD/U
	 40  MUHAMMAD YAAKUP HAJI TAKONG	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   WOOD/B
	 41  SHAHRUL BIN HAJI LATIF	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/C   WOOD/A
	 42  HJH SITI RADIAH BTE HJ MD SAID	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   F&N./C
	 43  NORAINAH BINTI JININ	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   G&MD/U
	 44  NORAINI BINTI ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./B
	 45  NORHALIFAH BINTI JALIDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/U   G&MD/U
	 46  NORMAH BINTI HAJI MUSTAPA	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./B
	 47  NORSHAHRIZAHWATI BTE MOHD SAID	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/E   G&MD/U
	 48  RASHIDAH BTE HJ ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./D
	 49  SITI NORHAFIZAH AWG HJ BASAR	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./B
	 50  AL-MALIK BIN ASNAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C   POA./B
	 51  ASBOLLAH BIN ASLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E   POA./D
	 52  HAJI JAILANI BIN HAJI MARAJI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D   POA./C
	 53  KHAIRULAKMAL HAFIZI B MUHAROR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 54  MD KAIROLNISAM SUHAILI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 55  MOHAMMAD RIMI BIN AWG AHMAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 56  MOHAMMAD ADAM B HJ MATAHA	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 57  MD AMIR HASAN HJ KAMIS	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 58  MOHD SAIFUL RIZAL BIN HJ BAKRI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   MATH/B   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 59  MD QAMARUL ARIFFIN MD SAMBRI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 60  ZULJAZMI BIN JOHARI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./C
	 61  DY AINAH BINTI HAJI KASIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./E
	 62  EIRMA MARLINI BINTI AWANG BINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/U   POA./U
	 63  HAMIZAH BAZILAH HAJI SAIDIN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 64  HASLINA BINTI HAJI MASIR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./D
	 65  HAFIZULIANA BTE MATJAIR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/A
	 66  HJH NUR IZZAH BTE HJ ZAINI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 67  HJH NURKAMARIAH BTE HJ ALIM	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./B
	 68  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI HAJI BUJANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D   POA./E
	 69  LEZAROS BTE ROSLEE	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 70  MARDIAH BINTI MAZLAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 71  MARIANI HAJI OMAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 72  MASTURA BINTI HAJI MUNAP	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 73  NOOR HAWADAH BTE RAMLE	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./C
	 74  NURAHMALINI BTE AWG BAZLAN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 75  SALLINAH BINTI MOHAMED	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/U   POA./E
	 76  SALSABILA BTE HJ ABDUL MAJID	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/A   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/D   POA./C
	 77  SARIRAH BTE SUHAIMI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/E   POA./U
	 78  SITI MASLINDAWATI BTE HJ ASLI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   COMM/C   POA./C
	 79  SITI NORFAIRUZI BTE HJ OTHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 80  AK RAMZIRABANI B P H MUHAMAD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 81  MAT NIZAM BIN HAJI MOHAMAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 82  MOHAMAD ARIFIN BIN OTHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 83  MOHD FERENDDY BIN HJ ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C
	BN115	SM AWANG SEMAUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 84  MUHD FADZILLAH BIN HJ IBRAHIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 85  MUHAMMAD HALID BIN JONIDI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 86  MD SAFFRI KAMARULZAMAN B JAYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 87  BIBIYANTI BTE HAJI AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./D
	 88  DK SITI SAHRINI PG BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 89  HERTINI BINTI HAJI DAUD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 90  HJH SITI NURUL RASYIDAH MAHAT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 91  HJH SITI ZUBIDAH HJ MAT SALLEH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./C
	 92  KUNTOM BINTI AWG BURUT/KARIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E   POA./D
	 93  NOORYATIE BINTI ABD GHANI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 94  NORHAFIZAH BTE HJ ABDUL LATIF	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./D
	 95  NURHAMIZAH BTE HJ MD SALLEH	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/C   POA./B
	 96  NURBAZILAH BTE AWANG BAZLAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/B   POA./C
	 97  SITI FAUZIAH BTE ABDUL SAWAL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/C
	 98  SITI NAJIDAH BINTI OMAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 99  SITI NOORAINI BTE MD SAMBRI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/C   POA./D
	 100  SITI NURAMINAH BTE WAHAB	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 101  SYAZWANI BTE TENGAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./D
	 102  NOORASLADI BIN ISMAIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./C
	 103  MUHD NAJIB HJ SELAMAT	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 105  SHAZANA BTE MOHD ZAIDY	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 106  MOHAMAD FADHLI BIN MAZLAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./E
	 107  MOHAMMAD ERWANDI B MOHD ZAINE	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 108  HJ MAHRIN B HJ ABAS	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 109  DY HAMIZAH BTE HJ KAWANG DAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 110  SITI RADZIAH BTE HAJI ZAINAL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 111  INAYAT BINTI SUHAIMI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 112  NORHASINAH BTE HASSAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./E

	BN116	SM SAYYIDINA UMAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  EDDY SARDY BIN HJ AWG OMAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./C
	 2  MUHD HISYAMUDDIN HJ ALI OMAR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 3  MOHAMMAD YUSRI BIN KADIR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 4  MUHAMMAD ZULAZIM BIN HAJI TAHA	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 5  TERMIZI BIN HAJI AHMAD	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./A
	 6  ZAINNUL IHSAN BIN HAJI MAHALI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 7  ABDUL SUHARDI BIN HAJI SALLEH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMM/D
	 8  HANA SUHANA BINTI JOHARI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 9  H NURHAFIZAH IZZATI HJ MARALI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./A
	 10  MARANA BINTI MUNAP	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 11  MARDIAH BINTI HAJI BACHEE	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	BN116	SM SAYYIDINA UMAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 12  MASITA BTE BAHA	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 13  NOOR DINA BINTI HAJI MARJUKI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./B
	 14  NOOR KHADIZAH BT AWG ABD TALIP	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 15  NORFAIRUZ BINTI AWANG UNTONG	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./B
	 16  NORZATIL MAJIDAH HAJI MUSTAPA	6	 ENG./U   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 17  NUROL AZIMAH BTE HJ ABD WAHAB	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./D
	 18  RAFIZAH BINTI MAT SERUDIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 19  SAZWANI BINTI ARIPIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 20  SITI IMASUHIDAH BINTI MATALI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./C
	 21  SITI MASYITAH BTE AINAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./C
	 22  SITI NORADIJAH BTE HJ DURAMAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./B
	 23  SITI NORASIKEN BTE HAJI LATIP	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 24  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN HAJI KAMIS	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 25  ABDUL KARIM BIN IBRAHIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 26  FAZIMAN BIN MATZIN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 27  HAJI MOHAMMAD AMNI HAJI ZAMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 28  HJ MOHD SUFRI BIN HJ MOHAMAD	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 29  MD NOORSALEHANBIN ALI SAFARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 30  MOHAMMAD AZARY BIN HJ JAIDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 31  MOHAMMAD JAMALI BIN AWG KARIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 32  MOHAMMAD SYAFIEE BIN MATALI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 33  MD METUSSIN BIN AWANG JAMIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 34  HJ MOHD YUSRIB HJ AWG TARIP	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/U   COMM/D
	 35  MD SHAZNI BIN MOHD IRAWAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 36  MOHAMAD ISRUL FAZLI HJ ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	 37  MOHD MUSTAQIM BIN MOHD LIAS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 38  MUHAMAD ALINOOR BIN HAJI ALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 39  ASINAH BTE KAMBAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 40  BIBI YANTI BINTI HAJI BUJANG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 41  DAYANA KHAIRUNNISA BT AWG BINI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/C
	 42  MASMIRAH BINTI HAJI SULAIMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/D
	 43  NISAH BINTI HAJI AWANG BURUT	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 44  NORASIMAWANTI BTE MD KASIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 45  NORIAH BINTI HAJI GHANI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 46  SURINA HERNA HARLINA HJ NASIR	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/B
	 47  SUZILAWATIE BINTI SAMSUDIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 48  SHAMSYIAH BINTI RASMANI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 49  SYAZAWATI BTE LAJI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 50  JULIANTY BINTI JARUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 51  NORZANISAH BTE ZAKARIA	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 52  SABARIAH BTE RAHIMAN @ RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 53  ABDUL ALIFF BIN HJ SAZALI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/U
	 54  ABD RAHMAN BIN MOHD MAHADI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 55  ISMAIL BIN AMIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 56  KAMARUDDINOR BIN KADIR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	BN116	SM SAYYIDINA UMAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 57  MAT HARNI BIN AWANG MAT JAPAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   HIST/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 58  MOHAMMAD SANNY BIN FARIMANSHAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 59  MOHAMMAD HELMI BIN AWANG HUSIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 60  MOHAMMAD AFIF BIN BANIN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   HIST/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   COMM/X
	 61  MD AMIRALI MOHAMED A JABBAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 62  MOHD FADILLAH BIN HAJI SUAINI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 63  MUHADIR BIN HAJI JAMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 64  MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN HAJI KAMIS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./U   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 65  MD SHAHMINAN BIN HJ SHAHDAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 66  MUSA BIN HASSAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 67  RONNY BIN AWANG ABDUL RAHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./C   HIST/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 68  WALIYUDDIN BIN MASNOH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 69  ABDUL ARIF BIN HAJI AHAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 70  HAJI FADILLAH HAJI SULAIMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 71  MOHAMAD HIDROS BIN OMAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 72  DK NOOR RASHIDAH BT PG JAMADIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   COMM/E
	 73  NADIAH BINTI HAJI JUMAT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 74  NISRINAH HAJI CHUCHU	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   COMM/E
	 75  NORAFIZAWATIE BTE SAMSUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 76  NUR AZYYATI BINTI YUSOF	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/U
	 77  NURAMALINA BINTI ISHAK	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 78  NURUL HUDA BINTI BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 79  ROLIZE BINTI JUNGGAL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 80  SITI NOR DIANA BTE HJ LIMBANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 81  BAZLINA BINTI HAJI BAHA	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 82  HARDALINA BINTI AHMAD	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 83  SITI HAJAR BINTI HAJI YUSOP	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 84  SITI SUZANI BINTI HAJI MAIL	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 85  ADI ROSIMAN BIN AWG HAJI KAHAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 86  AK MD HABIHAZWAN BIN PG SALLEH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 87  AZEMALI BIN HAJI MAT ZAHARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 88  MOHD AZWAN BIN TENGAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 89  MOHD ARIF NOH BIN ABD RAZAK	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 90  MOHD HAFIZUL HALIME BIN KULA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 91  MD KHAIRUL IHSAN BIN BRAHIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 92  NURUL AMIN BIN HAJI LIMBANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 93  SAHRULNIZAM BIN HAJI ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 94  SHAHRULIMAN BIN ZAIMI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 95  ABDUL AZIM BIN ZAINI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 96  ADEEANA BINTI HAJI ALI RAHMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 97  ASNIZAH BINTI DULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 98  DAYANG NORJANAH BTE AWG DUAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 99  DAYANG SITI MAISARAH BTE EMRAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./A
	 100  MARIA BINTI MATUSSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 101  MASNIAH BINTI LAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	BN116	SM SAYYIDINA UMAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 102  NADZIRAH BTE HAJI AWANG BESAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./C
	 103  NOORAQILAH BINTI HAJI DAUD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 104  NORASIYAH BTE AWANG SULAIMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./U
	 105  NORDIYANA BINTI HAJI SERBINI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 107  RASHEEDAH BINTI HAJI MARJIK	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./E
	 108  SABARINAH BTE SULONG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 109  SERI ROHAYU BTE MATUSSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 110  SITI AISAH BINTI HAJI BUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 111  SITI NORIMAH BTE HAJI MATASSIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 112  SITI RASYDAH BTE JARUDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 113  SITI WAJAH BTE HJ AZAHARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 114  NUR ATIQAH BINTI AWANG ABIB	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 115  MD NOORHASREFUL HAJI HASHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	 116  AWG ALI HALIFAH BIN AWG RAMLEE	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 117  HAJI ARBI BIN HAJI BUNGSU	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 118  KHAIRUL RIZAL BIN HAJI DUAI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 119  MOHD ZULKALSHI BIN MAYLIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./A
	 120  MD FAIZAN BIN HJ DULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 121  MOHD ZINI BIN JAPAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 122  MOHD AHMADI BIN AWG MOHD ALI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 123  NAZIRUL HAFIZ HAJI MAHADIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 124  SAIFULLAH BIN HAJI OSMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./A
	 125  SHAHFAIZAL BIN HAJI HAMIDON	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./A
	 126  MOHD NOORISHAM BIN ISHAK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 127  DAHLIA BTE AWG JAYA	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 128  NORADELAH BINTI HAJI SIHRAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 129  NORAIMAH BINTI NAPIAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 130  SITI KHADIZAH HAJI JULAIHI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 131  SITI NURUL ADIBAH MOHD AMIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 132  AK MOHD ALIMIN BIN PG ZAHARI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 133  NOOR ALIMEN BIN HAJI RIAS	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 134  AZARINA BINTI DAMIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 135  JURITA BTE HJ AZAHARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./A
	 136  ROSMIMAH BINTI HAJI BUJANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B

	BN117	SM ARAB PEREMPUAN RIPAD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AMNI SUHAILAH ABARAHAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 2  DK AMALINA PG HJ SERPUDIN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 3  DK SITI NURHAFILAH PG ZAHARI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 4  NUR FATEHA ABDUL RAZAK	7	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 5  NURUL AZIMAH ABDUL HAMID	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	BN117	SM ARAB PEREMPUAN RIPAD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 6  NURUL FADHILAH HJ METUDDIN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 7  NUR SHAZANA HJ KAHAR	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 8  SITI KHADIZAH AWG DAUD	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./C
	 9  SITI SAFWANAH ABA	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 10  DK NORFAIZAH PG ALIUDDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   AMAT/E   PHYS/U   POA./C
	 11  HANISAH AWG JAMALUDDIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   POA./A
	 12  NURULAINI MOHD ZAIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   POA./D
	 13  NURUL FARIZAH ALI KAHAR	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   POA./B
	 14  NURULFAIZAH MD HAIROL ARMAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   POA./B
	 15  DK SITI NURUL IHSAN PG SAHAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   POA./E
	 16  NORAIN BAHARI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   POA./U
	 17  RABIATUL ADAWIYAH HJ DAMIT	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   POA./C

	BN118	SM ARAB LELAKI HASSANAL BOLKIAH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  MAZWEEY BIN HAJI YAAKUB	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D   GEOG/E
	 2  IZZAH DIANA BINTI JAHRI	0	 ENG./D   PUI./U   HIST/D   GEOG/E
	 3  MD BAHARUDIN BIN HJ MD SALLEH	0	 ENG./D   PHYS/U
	 4  KHAIRUL ARIFIN BIN ADANAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/D   GEOG/E
	 5  AK NORAIMAN BIN PG OTHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   MATH/U
	 6  AK ABD HADI BIN PG IDRIS	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   ARAB/B   MATH/D   POA./C
	 7  HJH NOOR RAHIMAH HJ ABD RAHIM	0	 ENG./D   MATH/E
	 8  OTHMALINA MASSALWANA OTHMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B
	 9  SITI RADHIYAH HAJI ABD MUTALIF	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   HIST/A   GEOG/B   ARAB/A   MATH/A
	 10  MOHD AYYUB BIN HJ MOHD SALLEH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   COMM/U
	 11  AMALLINA HAJI AHMAD	2	 ENG./C   HIST/C
	 12  DK HJH NORAINI PG HJ HAIRIN	0	 ENG./D

	BN119	INSTITUT TAHFIZ HASSANAL BOLKIAH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  EHSAN BIN NOKMAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   2102/E   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 2  HJ MOHD ARIF FAISAL HJ MUSTAPA	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   2102/X   MATH/X   AMAT/X   PHYS/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X
	 3  KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN MOHAMAD	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./U   2102/U   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 4  KHALILULLAH BIN ABD GHANI	9	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./A   2102/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 5  MORNIMAN BIN JONHIMRAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   2102/U   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 6  MUHAMMAD IZZAT BIN HAJI IDRIS	5	 ENG./A   B.M./B   PUI./B   2102/U   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 8  SITI KHADIZAH BINTI OTHMAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   2102/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./B
	 9  SITI NORDIANA BINTI HAJI ZAINI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   2102/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 10  AK MOHD AKBAR PG HJ MOHD SABRI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   ULUM/B   2102/A   2103/A   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	BN119	INSTITUT TAHFIZ HASSANAL BOLKIAH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 11  AZIZUL AZRI BIN HAJI MAJIT	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./D   ULUM/B   2102/C   2103/A   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 12  HAJI HAMIDI BIN HJ ABD WAHID	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   ULUM/B   2102/A   2103/A   ARAB/D   MATH/U
	 13  MOHD RABBANI MAKSUM HJ RABAEE	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./D   ULUM/C   2102/U   2103/B   ARAB/D   MATH/U
	 14  MOHAMMAD SAUFI BIN HJ ZULKIPLI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   ULUM/B   2102/A   2103/B   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 15  MUHAMMAD HILMY BIN ALI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   ULUM/A   2102/A   2103/A   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 16  MUHD KHAIRUL ANUAR HJ AHMAD	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   ULUM/A   2102/A   2103/A   ARAB/B   MATH/E
	 17  MUHAMMAD SYAZWANSHAH RAZALI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   ULUM/C   2102/D   2103/C   ARAB/E   MATH/U
	 18  HAZIRAH BINTI HAJI TAHAMIT	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   ULUM/A   2102/A   2103/A   ARAB/C   MATH/U
	 19  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI HAJI SALIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   ULUM/A   2102/A   2103/A   ARAB/D   MATH/U
	 20  NUR QAIRAWANI HASDINA MOHAMAD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   ULUM/A   2102/A   2103/A   ARAB/C   MATH/E
	 21  NUR RAIHAN BINTI HJ MD MANSOR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   ULUM/A   2102/C   2103/A   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 22  HJ MD RUSDI SYUKRI HJ MD JUMIN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./D   2102/C   MATH/D   AMAT/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 23  HJ MUHD MAJDEY BIN HJ ZAWAWI	6	 ENG./B   B.M./C   PUI./C   ULUM/A   2102/B   2103/A   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 24  NORHAFIZAH BINTI HAJI ZAKIR	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   ULUM/B   2102/D   2103/B   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 25  RAIHAN BINTI NOKMAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   PUI./B   2102/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 26  AK HJ MD NORHASIB B P H BONGSU	0	 ENG./D

	BN201	SM SUFRI BOLKIAH TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AGNES KOK	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ELIT/C   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 2  AMAL NABILAH BINTI HJ IBRAHIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 3  ERINA SUVINNA BINTI BRAHIM	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/C   HIST/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 4  HAJAH SURAYAMA HJ MOHD DINIE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   ELIT/U   PUI./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 5  HAZEL HO MING YEH	9	 ENG./A   B.M./C   ELIT/A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 6  IK CHIN LEE	7	 ENG./D   B.M./U   ELIT/C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 7  KHO PEI WEI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./D   ELIT/B   HIST/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 8  LEONG HSIU FENG	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   ELIT/D   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 9  LOW LENG MAY	9	 ENG./B   B.M./C   ELIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 10  MARIANA BINTI TONY	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/E   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 11  MUIZZAH BINTI MOHD NOR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./E   ELIT/C   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 12  NORHIDAQAHIRAH BINTI TOMPAL	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   ELIT/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 13  NUR 'AQILAH BINTI HUSAINE	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 14  NUR HAKIMAH BINTI OMAR ALI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./A   ELIT/C   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 15  NURUL HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   ELIT/C   HIST/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 16  NURUL IZZA BINTI RIZAL FAUZAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ELIT/C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 17  ONN PEI YEE	8	 ENG./B   B.M./U   ELIT/B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 18  SITI HAWA ON MUHAMMAD ISA	9	 ENG./B   B.M./A   ELIT/C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 19  SITI NORAMINAH HJ ZULKIPLI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ELIT/D   PUI./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 20  SUSTALENNA BINTI NAIA	9	 ENG./C   B.M./C   ELIT/C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 21  HAJAH SURIZAH HAJI AJAMAIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 22  NURUL HAMIZAH HJ ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 23  SUZIANA BINTI IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	BN201	SM SUFRI BOLKIAH TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 24  ADI MASALIA BINTI ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 25  AZIMAH BINTI ISMAIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./E
	 26  CHUNG HUI LING	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./C
	 27  DIANA BINTI SIMPAI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ELIT/E   GEOG/C   MATH/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./U
	 28  DIDE ERNA BINTI ABD RAHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./D
	 29  EFFAREZA BINTI BUNGSU	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./D
	 30  HAJAH EDA NUR AISYAH HJ OSMAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   ELIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./U
	 31  HJH SITI MARDIAH HAJI MASHOR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   ELIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   CHEM/C   BIO./U   POA./U
	 32  HASLINA BINTI MAT SERUDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 33  MULIZA BINTI MUZNI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ELIT/D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./U
	 34  NORHASRINA BINTI HASSAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./E   POA./E
	 35  NORSHARIZAH BINTI ENGKARIN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./C
	 36  NORZULLINA BINTI ZULKAFLI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./C
	 37  NUR SYAZALINA SHAMSUL ARIFFIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   ELIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./C
	 38  NURUL JANNAH BINTI ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./C
	 39  NURUL WAHYUNA BINTI HJ KASSIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 40  ROSNI BINTI MOKTAL	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   ELIT/C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./C
	 41  SAMSIAH BINTI ZULKFLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./U
	 42  SITI HAFIZAH BINTI ABD KHALID	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./E
	 43  SITI RAHMADIATUL R MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./E
	 44  SUZIZA BINTI HALIAS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ELIT/D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./U
	 45  ZAHIRAH BINTI AWANG BASUNI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./U
	 46  SITI FAEZAH BINTI HAJI BIDIN	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 47  SITI NORASHIKIN ABD MANAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 48  CELIA BINTI RAHIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./X
	 49  CHARISTINA ANAK ANGKUANG	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 50  DK AIMEE HAZWANI PG MOHAIMIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 51  DK ZATI ZAKIRAH PG ISMAIL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 52  HAJAH NOORALIFAH HAJI RAJALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 53  H S RABIATUL NAJIBAH HJ KAHAR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 54  HERNEY VIVIENTY BINTI SEBI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 55  IMAH NURATIQAH BINTI ANUAR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 56  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MD NORKIFLEE	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 57  LINAHAZWANI BINTI HUSSIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 58  MELNY NONY BINTI MUSIM	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 59  MUSFIRAH BINTI SABTU	3	 ENG./U   B.M./U   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 60  NASREEN BANU HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 61  NAZATUL ZAHARAH ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 62  NOORUL HANNIZA ROSLAN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 63  NORDAYANA BINTI HAJI JOHARI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 64  NORJANAH BINTI HAJI SULAIMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 65  NORMALA BINTI HAJI OSMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 66  NORMEGAWATI BINTI JAMALUDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 67  NURAIZAH HJ ANJAH/HJ AMZAH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 68  NUR IFEZATUL TAQINA MD SUIF	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	BN201	SM SUFRI BOLKIAH TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 69  NURUL SHAZATUL NAZURA ADANAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 70  NURULJANAH MOHAMMAD MARZLAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	 71  RAHIMAH BINTI MOHD AZRI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 72  RAIHANA BINTI ABDUL LATIF	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 73  SITI ARVINNAH BINTI KAPAL	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 74  SITI SYAZIYAH BINTI MD DELI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 75  SUHANALIZA BINTI MOHD YUSOF	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 76  SULI BINTI DURI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 77  UMMU KULTHUM BINTI TAIP	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 78  NURAQILAH BINTI HAJI TUNEH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./D   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 79  AMY-ANIZA BINTI CHANNIP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 80  BAZILAHTUL BAREYAH HAJI AKOP	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 81  ERIE ERIYANA BINTI TERANGGANU	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 82  ERNIE ERMA HAJI SALIHUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 83  EVA WINA ANAK JABING	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 84  HAJAH NOORHAYAT HAJI BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/C   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 85  HAJAH SITI LIYANAH HJ SUHAILY	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 86  HANNI HIRWANEY BINTI HALANGAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 87  JESSTINA PADAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 88  KARTINA BINTI KARANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 89  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI ZAINI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 90  KHOO SIEW FUI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 91  MASYANTI BINTI MUHAMMAD MAHARI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 92  NASSARAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 93  NOOREIZAH BINTI HAJI MD JAYA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 94  NOORLIZAWATY HJ MOHD JALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 95  NORATIKAH BINTI MOHD NOOR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 96  NORHAFILAH BINTI NORDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 97  NORTINAH BINTI LASUT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 98  NORULASMALIAH BINTI MELUDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 99  NURHAIEZA BINTI ZIZIUMIZA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 100  NURHAMIZAH MOHAMMAD HUSIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 101  SITI FAIRUZ MOHAMMAD MAHDINI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 102  SITI NORZAINA BINTI ZAINI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 103  TUTI ZAKIYAH H KAMALUDDIN RIDA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 104  NUR'AQILAH BINTI ISMAIL	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 105  ARME SUZILEY SANTILAH ERIFFIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 106  ASTRIDAH BINTI MASLI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 107  CHUA SIEW SIEW	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 108  DK NUR HAFILAH PG OSMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 109  ELLINA BINTI ALI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 110  HADZA KHAIRUNNISA HARIFFIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 111  MASDIANA BINTI HAJI ISMAIL	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 112  MASYURAH BINTI ABD AZIZ	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 113  MULSINAH BINTI AMRAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	BN201	SM SUFRI BOLKIAH TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 114  NOR JAHNAH HAJI BIDIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 115  NORHAKIMAH BINTI ISHAK	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 116  NORISNNAH BINTI MOHIDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 117  NUR AINULHUDA BINTI AHANAPI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 118  NUR HAFILAH BINTI OSMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 119  NURAMALINA HAJI ADAM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 120  NURAMEZAN BINTI HAJI MOHD NOOR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 121  NURFITRI WIRATMAYANNIE H MAMAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 122  NURULJANNAH BINTI ALIUDDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 123  NURULJANNAH BINTI JAFFRI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 124  SALISAHJUANA BINTI MOKSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 125  SITI KHADIJAH BINTI MOHD HAIDI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 126  SITI RAHMAH BINTI HASA	5	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 127  SITI RASIAH BINTI SAMAT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 128  YUSLIZA BINTI MOHAMAD FAIZAL	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 129  ZURINI BINTI HAJI TASSIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./U
	 130  AISAH BINTI JA'AFAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 131  ARME SUZILEY SANTINI M ERIFFIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 132  EDNY QISTINA BINTI KAMIS	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 133  ELIZA BINTI HAJI ANUAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 134  HJH NAZAHIYAH HJ SULAIMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 135  HAJAH NUUR DIANA HJ ABD KADIR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 136  HJH SITI MARYENNI HAJI MASHOR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 137  KARIMAH RAJIHAH HAJI NORDIN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 138  KHAIRUNNISA HAJI ABDUL MAJID	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 139  MASLINAYATI BINTI PUSING	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 140  NORHAYATI BINTI HAMDI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 141  NOROL WAHIDA BINTI MOKSIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 142  NUR AMALINA BINTI HAJI ABAS	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 143  NUR NATIZAH BINTI MD TIAB	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 144  NURUL HUSNA HAJI MOHAMMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 145  PERHATIAN BINTI ABI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 146  RABIAH BINTI HAJI AZIZ	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 147  ROSTINI BINTI LASUT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 148  UMI FERDAUSI AL'IMAN HAMDAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 149  SITI NORASIAH HJ AZIZ JAFFAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 150  YU SZE YIN	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./E

	BN202	SM MUDA HASHIM, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABG MD NORKAMAL BIN ABG AHMAD	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U   COMP/E
	 2  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN HAJI JA'APAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U   COMP/C
	BN202	SM MUDA HASHIM, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3  AHMAD BAZLI BIN HAJI ARIFFIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U
	 4  AHMAD WAQIYUDDIN AHMAD HIZAZI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 5  ANDERY LIM	8	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   COMP/C
	 6  HADI SALALU	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 7  LIM CHEE CHANG	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   COMP/C
	 8  MOHAMMAD HANIFF ABDUL KHALID	5	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./E
	 9  MOHAMMAD ISWANDY BIN TAKONG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./E
	 10  MOHD NORFIRDAUS BIN TAWANG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 11  MD NURFAIRUZ NAZRI BIN SALLEH	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 12  MOHAMMAD ZAKWAN BIN MASRI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 13  NAZMI BIN KAMAL	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 14  SHARYASZIM BIN SUFIAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./D   COMP/C
	 15  SYAIRAZI BIN SUNI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 16  TEO KUI LIONG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/D   AMAT/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMP/E
	 17  MUHAMMAD HAKIM BIN HAJI BAKRI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./D
	 18  MUHAMMAD AZWAN B HJ ABDUL AZIZ	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./D
	 19  ABDUL QAWIY BIN HAJI ABD KHANI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 20  AHMAD AZRI BIN MUHAMMAD MURAT	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/Q
	 21  AHMAD FATIH BIN HAJI ABD RAHIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/Q
	 22  AK KHALQIN ALIIM B PG HJ EDROS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/X   COMM/Q
	 23  AZIZI BAXTER BIN PERGI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/Q
	 24  AZNI BIN GIMBAI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/Q
	 25  HUONG HOW SENG	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/E
	 26  KHAIRUL 'AMILIN B HJ MUHAMMAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/E
	 27  MALSANDY ANAK MALING	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/Q
	 28  MOHD HUSSIN ALI BIN IDRIS	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/Q
	 29  MOHAMMAD SAUFI BIN ABD TALIP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/Q
	 30  MD IDWINI HASNIZAM BIN IDININ	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 31  MOHAMMAD SHAHRIL B MOHD SAZKIR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/Q
	 32  MOHD ZIKRI BIN HJ MOHD IDRIS	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMM/U
	 33  MUHAMMAD FAIRUL BIN OMAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/U
	 34  NAZIRUL ADIB BIN HAJI ANUAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 35  NUR-IZAM BIN OMAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 36  SAIFUDDIN BIN MALIK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/Q
	 37  ADDIE IZWANDY BIN ABD WAHAB	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 38  ADI RAHIMI HAJI MOHAMMAD JUANI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 39  AZLIN BIN TAROH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 40  NORADIE AMRI BIN MD DAUD	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   POA./X
	 41  ONG NEN BING	1	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 42  ABDUL AZIM BIN MD SERUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 43  ASRI MAZLAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 44  ELVIN ZUKI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 45  GUNAWAN BIN GUAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 46  HJ HASNOR ARDEY BIN HJ HASSAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 47  MOHAMAD AMIN BIN RAHIMIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	BN202	SM MUDA HASHIM, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 48  MOHAMMAD JUNAINI BIN MOHD JUNI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 49  MOHD NOORRISHAM BIN YUSUF	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 50  MD ERWAN BIN MD HILMI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 51  MUHAMMAD FAIZUL BIN OMAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 52  NOOR ADZMI BIN SABTU	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 53  RAZIES BIN RAZAB	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 54  ROSE NOR FAHDILLER LABAT	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 55  SUMI UMAR HASSAN HJ SUHAILE	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 56  ABU HURAIRAH BIN ABDUL HAMID	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 57  HAIRUL FAIZUL BIN HAJI MASRI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 58  MOHAMMAD AIMAN B AWANG JAIMIE	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 59  MUHAMAD HADZLIN BIN JOHARI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 60  MOHAMAD SHAHRIN BIN LAMIT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./C
	 61  ABDUL ALIM HAMIDUDDIN BUNGSU	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 62  ADE HILDY BIN BUNGAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./X
	 63  AK MUHD NAZIH PG YUSSOF	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 64  AZMI BIN HJ SHAHARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 65  KOH MING JEN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./E
	 66  LURIO DANIEL BIN LUKOP	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 67  MUHD AMIRRUL BAHRIN B HJ MAMAT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 68  MOHAMMAD AMIRUL JAMRI JUMAAT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 69  HJ MUHD HIZWAN BIN HAJI HUSAIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./E
	 70  MOHD NAZRUL ARIFFIN B AFFENDY	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 71  MOHAMMAD NOOR HAFIZ BIN JUNI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 72  MUHAMMAD NORIHSAN BIN HAZIPIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 73  MOHAMMAD ZULRAIMI BIN RAJAMI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 74  MD NARULZAMAN BIN AWG NORZAMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./D
	 75  NASRUZ ZAMAN BIN HAJI MAHADI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 76  SALEH BIN MINDAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 77  SIA KOK SHEN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./E
	 78  SUFRI KAMALUDIN BIN MORSIDI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 79  MUHAMAD AZAM BIN ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C

	BN203	SM RAJA ISTERI PG ANAK SALEHA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AUN CHIN YO	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 2  CHUNG THIEN SIONG @ SIMONCHUNG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 3  EDDIE SHUKRI BIN SUHILI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/X   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 4  HERRY BIN MARKINEH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 5  HIEW JONG SEN @ JASON HIEW	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 6  KOO PAH CHING	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 7  MOHAMMAD FIZREE BIN HJ MD DELI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	BN203	SM RAJA ISTERI PG ANAK SALEHA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 8  NORZALANI BIN MICHONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 9  YONG THIAN MING	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 10  ABIDAH HJ HARRIS MD NOOR ILHAM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 11  HANIS AFIQAH HJ MUHD MUHTADDIR	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 12  HARMEEYANI BT YAHYA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 13  IRENE NOR LIEW	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 14  NORAMALYIANA BINTI SUDIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 15  NORAZIMAH BINTI BAKHARI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 16  NURAMIZAH BINTI A ANUAR	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 17  NURATIKAH HANI BTE HAJI TARIP	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 18  NURUL MAHIRAH BTE MUHD ASNAWI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 19  SITI FATIMAH BINTI YUSSOF	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/X   BIO./D
	 20  SITI ROHANI BINTI ABOO SAMAH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 21  AHMAD HAFY BIN JOHOR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 22  AK ABDUL MALIK BIN PG HJ JAYA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 23  AMDELAH BIN HAJI TUJOH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/E
	 24  DIDI BIN MAJELIS	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/E
	 25  TEE SON HING @ ELBERT TEE	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D   COMM/E
	 26  HEARRIS ANAK YUKOI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/D
	 27  HJ MOHD HAZWAN HJ SHAHBUDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/E
	 28  MASIMRAN BIN TAHA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   AMAT/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 29  MAHADI BIN MOHAMMAD	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   AMAT/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 30  MOHAMMAD ARIFF BIN ABOO SAMAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   AMAT/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 31  MUHAMMAD NOOR ZAKI HJ ALIBAKAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/D
	 32  NUR ADILIN BIN ZARIFI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 33  NORASHAH RUNNEY BIN APOH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/E
	 34  SHAHRIZAN BIN MIAMIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   AMAT/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 35  ASRINA FITRI BINTI AHMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/C   AMAT/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/U
	 36  ERNIE BINTI KAMIL	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   AMAT/X   C.SC/U   ART./X   COMM/U
	 37  LENNY MARIDIANA BINTI SAIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/D
	 38  NOORSAHIDAYATI BT LENTIN KENIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 39  NORDIZILAH BINTI INJAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   AMAT/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 40  NORHAINI BINTI PUNGUT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 41  NORIRADINA BINTI HAJI SULAIMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 42  NURLIYANA BINTI ALIKASIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 43  NURUL HAZWANI HAJI ABD JALIL	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 44  RAIHANI BINTI AWANG NURZAINAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/E
	 45  ROHANA BINTI MOHAMMAD HUSAIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 46  SAFWANAH BINTI SIDUP	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 47  SITI MASLYNNA BINTI JUNYANG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/D   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 48  SUZYNA BINTI KAMIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   AMAT/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/U
	 49  ZAMRIAH BINTI HAJI JELIHI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 50  ABDUL HAFIDZ MOHD AZANISHAM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/U
	 51  HAJI ABDUL AZIM BIN KURUS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/U   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/E
	 52  ANVICENT JON ANAK TERAW	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	BN203	SM RAJA ISTERI PG ANAK SALEHA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 53  KONG JAMBREE	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/U
	 54  MUHAMMAD AL AZIM BIN ALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 55  MD REMEY AZUANDDEY HJ ZOFERI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 56  MOHAMMAD AMIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D   COMM/U
	 57  MOHAMMAD HAZIMAN BIN TAMIT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/U
	 58  MUHD HAFIZUDDIN BIN HASSAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 59  AJIJAH BINTI HAJI PUDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C   COMM/U
	 60  ARLINA JULANAH BTE HJ CHE ABU	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 61  NOR ZURIANA BTE HJ AZMAN/MALAI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./C   COMM/U
	 62  NURHAFIZAH BINTI ZAKARIA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   HIST/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 63  NURUL HASNANI BTE HAJI SANUDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./B
	 64  RAMIZAH BINTI HAJI RAZALI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 65  ROSTINI BINTI HABUN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/A   HIST/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 66  ROZANA ANAK BURUT @ DOMING	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 67  SAFRIZAH BINTI MUSA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 68  SALFAREELNA BINTI HAJI SALLEH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 69  SARINAH BINTI SAHAT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 70  SITI HAMNAH BINTI SULAI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   HIST/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 71  SITI ROHANA BINTI ABOO SAMAH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./C   COMM/E
	 72  SYAMIMI BINTI AHMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/A   HIST/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 73  ZURINA BINTI ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 74  AMINURYUSRI BIN HAJI IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./C
	 75  AZLAN BIN ASMAT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C&B./E   ART./C
	 76  AZMI BIN JALI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C&B./E   ART./C
	 77  CLEMENT BIN TINGKAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C&B./D   ART./C
	 78  DEDDY HERMAN BIN DATANG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 79  KHO WE LI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C&B./E   ART./C
	 80  MOHAMAD SHAHRINI BIN HAJI SABT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./C
	 81  NUR ATIKAH BINTI MORSHIDI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C&B./C   ART./C
	 82  ANDY HADAYAT BIN SAMBRY	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/D
	 83  HAIRIL ASTIKA BIN HAJI TINGGAL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/E
	 84  HASRUL AZMI BIN ABDUL WAHAB	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   ART./C
	 85  MASRI BIN MATASAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   ART./C
	 86  MUHAMMAD AL-KHALIQ BIN ALI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/E   ART./B   COMM/E
	 87  MD FADILLAH MD SALLEH HAINI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 89  MOHAMAD KUSHAIRIL BIN HJ SAIT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 90  MD ZAHRUDDIN AKMAL HJ ZASMI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 91  RAIS BIN TALIP	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 92  RAUDIN BIN HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 93  SHURADI BIN AWANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./B   COMM/U
	 94  SUWARDI BIN MARSAL	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 95  ZULKEFLE BIN HAJI MOHAMMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 96  ENNIE SUZIANNIE BINTI JOIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/E
	 97  HERNEY NOR AF'NIE BINTI APONG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 98  HAJAH MUHSINAH HAJI OTHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/C
	BN203	SM RAJA ISTERI PG ANAK SALEHA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 99  MARINA YAHYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/U
	 100  MARINAH CHAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/U
	 101  NOORALINA BINTI HAJI MD NOOR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 102  NORANITA BINTI TAHA	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 103  NORAZAH BINTI TAMBIL	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 104  NORHAIMI BINTI GILLIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 105  NORHAYATI BINTI GUNONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 106  NURUL ELHIMMI BINTI RAHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D   COMM/U
	 107  RAZANAH BINTI HJ ROSLAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/U
	 108  SITI NABILAH BINTI ABDUL MANAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 109  SITI NORHASLINA BINTI ROSLI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 110  ALI OMAR BIN HJ ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 111  MOHD HAFFIZZAN BIN MD ADAM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 113  YONG KHEEN UEI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C&B./U   ART./C
	 114  DORTTY BIN GASSIREH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 115  HARNI BINTI TALIP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/D   MATH/E   C&B./U   ART./C
	 116  NORIRRENA BINTI ROBAT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 117  SITI NADIAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C&B./E   ART./D

	BN204	SM SAYYIDINA OTHMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AK HAPIZZULNAZRI PG GHANI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 2  AMIN FARHAN BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./A
	 3  ARIFF IZWAN BIN MAPIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 4  BON WUU YIH	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 5  MOHAMAD RAMZI BIN MOHD ZAIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 6  MOHAMMAD ISMAIL BIN ABBAS	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 7  MOHD YAZID BIN HJ YASSIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 8  MUHAMAD AKMAL BIN MANSOR	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 9  NOOR MAHDINI HJ MOHD SUHAINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 10  AMALINA FADILAH ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 11  AMALINA ZAFIRAH HAJI AKOP	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 12  ASNA ERA BINTI LASUT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 13  AZIEMAH BINTI SAMAT	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/U   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 14  HAFIZAH BINTI HANIFAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 15  KARMILA BTE MOHAMAD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 16  MELISSA BINTIALUS	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 17  NADIAH BTE AWANG IDRIS	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./U
	 18  NURUL KHAIRUNNISA BTE MORNI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 19  SITI ROSSAINAH ABD METASSAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 20  SUZYNUCELLA BINTI KULIT	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
 
	BN204	SM SAYYIDINA OTHMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 21  AZROLNIZAM BIN AZARI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 22  MARTIN BIN MADUAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 23  MOHAMAD NAZRUL BIN JOHARI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 24  MOHMMAD SUHADRI BIN JUHAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 25  MUHAMMAD NUR IKRAM RUMZAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 26  PAYFROL BIN PAYONG	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 27  HJH MASNORLEZAH HJ MAHMUD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 28  NAZIFAH BINTI UMAR ALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 29  NOOR BAZILAH BINTI MADANIE	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 30  NORWIJAYA BTE HJ ALI HASSAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 31  SITI AZLINA BINTI MOHAMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 32  SITI NOORFARIZA AHMAD JALANI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 33  SUEZRANNE GORGE MICHEL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 34  MUHAMMAD ZUWAINI BIN ALIYANI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/D   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/D   CHEM/C   ART./C
	 35  MD FAISUL BIN HJ HAMIDON	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 36  MUHAMAD HADI BIN SIDUP	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/U   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 37  NABIL HABILAH BIN BAKRI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   HIST/E   ECON/E   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 38  KHAIRUNNISA HJ LAMZI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 39  MARIANI BINTI ADANAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 40  MASNITA BINTI IDRIS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/E   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/A
	 41  NOOR ANITA BINTI MOHD DAUD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/D   BIO./C
	 42  FIRDAUS BIN HAJI HAMIDON	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 43  HJ MOHD AZHAR ASAL/ASAR	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./X
	 44  MOHD FAZARI BIN MOHD ZAILI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 45  MOHAMAD SULIHIN HJ HAMDAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 46  MOHAMMAD FAISAL BIN SUAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 47  MD NAZIRUL HISYAM MD YASSIN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 48  MD ZAIZUL MAUN ZAINAL ABIDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 49  MUHAMAD HAFIZ BIN ARIFIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 50  MUHAMAD SALEH B MOHD YACOB	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./E   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 51  RAFIUDDIN BIN HJ MOHAMMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/E   ECON/U   MATH/X   C.SC/E   ART./X
	 52  YU CHIEK SENG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./X   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 53  FATINNORSYAKIRAH MD RAFIE	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 54  H NOOR'RAQSIDDAH H A BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 55  HJH SURIATIBTE HJ MD SHUANI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 56  NORAIDAH BTE MAT SAID	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 57  DAYANG NORHAYATI BT TAHIL	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./X   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 58  NOR'AZHLINA BTE HAJI JULIHI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/X   ART./C
	 59  NURAZNELA BINTI ZAINI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 60  NOR RASHIDAH BINTI HAJI HIDOP	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 61  NURULLEZAH BTE AWG AHMAD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 62  ADONIS BIN ZAILANI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   HIST/B   GEOG/A   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 63  DERMAN CAIROL A METASSAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 64  KHAIRUL AZHAR KHAIRUL ANUAR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 65  MOHAD YUSAREY BIN MOHD SAID	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	BN204	SM SAYYIDINA OTHMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 66  MD AZMIL BIN HJ MD YUSSOF	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 67  MOHAMMAD FADZLI MOHD PADIL	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 68  MOHAMAD HAZREN BIN SUHAILI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./U   HIST/X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 69  MOHD HEZAN HJ ALI BAHROM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   HIST/X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 70  MOHAMMAD SHEWANDEY IDRIS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 71  MUHD ARIF BIN MORNI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 72  MOHD QAMARUL ARIFIN B HIFNI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./X
	 73  NUR ZAKAIROLSYAH B ZAKARIA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./U   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 74  AEMY BAZILLAH BTE MATYASSIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 75  CHING SUZYANTI CHING HASAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 76  IRA-RAIEZA BINTI ABD RAZAK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 77  ISSURONEY BINTI IKO	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./E
	 78  KHADIJA BINTI MAHARI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 79  LIAYANA ZAMRIAH BINTI ROSLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 80  NADYA BINTI JUBIDI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 81  NORAFIZAH BTE MOHAMAD DIAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/X   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 82  NURULIYANA BTE LIGOH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 83  ROSIAH BINTI A MOHAMMAD	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 84  ROZY HARDIANTY BTE HJ JUNIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 85  SITI NURZAKIAH BINTI ZAKARIA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 86  HIMAHAZMAN BIN BARAHIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 87  MOHD EBBY FAZLIN BIN AKOP	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 88  NURUL AIN BINTI MUHD HUSSINI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 89  NURULAINI BINTI YAAKUB	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 90  SITI SYAHIRAH HAJI AHMAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 91  NORZIAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/A   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 92  HAIRONI BIN GUNDAI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 93  HJ MOHD ATTAHRIM B HJ AWANG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 94  MOHAMMAD AMIRUL BIN ZAINI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 95  MOHAMMAD MUSTAZIM B MD LIAS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 96  ALBYSURATI BINTI SENANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 97  ABU ZAR BIN ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 98  EDDIE SUMARDI B MOHD SAEZAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 99  MD ADAMSAHALAM A KOSSACHI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 100  MOHD AZIZULHALID ABD RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 101  MOHD NORAZMIE B MOHD YUSOF	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 102  MUHAMMAD FAIZAL BIN HAMDAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 103  NUURUSSA'IED BIN MOHD ELLEYS	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 104  PAYZROL B PAYONG @ PAYANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 105  DK ERNY NORFADILAH PG LIUDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 106  AEMY QUADARYAH MATYASSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 107  ANG CHOON GUN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 108  HAFIZAH BINTI JENUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 109  HARYATI ANAK RAJMI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 110  KHADIJAH BINTI JUMAT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	BN204	SM SAYYIDINA OTHMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 111  NORAINIE BINTI NORDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 112  NORAZARINE BTE JOHARI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 113  NORAZEMAH BTE HJ ADNAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 114  NURIAH BINTI AWG MOHD YASSIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 115  SHAFARIZAH BINTI ANIK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 116  SUSALAWATEY MD JALI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 117  SUZI NOORHAYATI ALI HASSAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 118  SUZI NORKHAMAR ALI HASSAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 119  ROSTINA BTE MAJUNI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 120  CHUA BOON KWAN	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U
	 121  NOR AMARINAH BINTI AMIR	0	 ENG./D
	 122  NORANIZA BINTI MD SANI	0	 ENG./E
	 123  NURADINNA BINTI AKBAR	0	 ENG./E
	 124  MASHUDY BIN MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./U
	 125  MD QAMARULARIFIN BIN KADIR	0	 ENG./E
	 126  ON LEE KIM	0	 ENG./D
	 127  LIM LEE MIN	0	 ENG./E
	 128  AINAH LUTFIAH BTE HJ KAMIS	0	 MATH/D   AMAT/U
	 129  YUNSI BIN RAHMAN	0	 ENG./E
	 130  HJ MOHD EMBREY B HJ MAHMUD	0	 ENG./E
	 131  HAINUL ARDIKA HAJI TINGGAL	0	 ENG./D
	 132  HJ MD AZIZUL HAZMAN NOORDIN	0	 ENG./E
	 133  HJ NOOR AZMIN B HJ MOHD DINIE	0	 ENG./D
	 134  DOROTHY RAZARINO BTE RASINO	0	 ENG./E
	 135  NURUZZAKI ERA BIN M V ELLEYS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 136  HAJAH NORLINDA BTE HAJI MOMIN	1	 ENG./C
	 137  ROZALIAH BINTI HASHRIN	0	 ENG./D
	 138  ABDUL RAHIM BIN HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./D
	 139  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./D
	 140  SABRI BIN SABTU	1	 ENG./C

	BN205	MA'HAD ISLAM  BRUNEI, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL HADI BIN HAJI YA'AKUB	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   POA./C
	 2  ABD MALIK ARRASYID HJ M IDRIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   POA./C
	 3  MOHD ALIMIN BIN RAHIMIN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   POA./U
	 4  MOHAMMAD ARINA BIN HJ ISMAIL	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   POA./B
	 5  MUHD HAFIZUDDIN HJ MD SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   POA./D
	 6  MUHAMAD HASSAN BIN SISA	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   POA./A
	 7  MUHAMMAD KHALID B HJ DAMIT	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 8  SABRI AMIRUL HAFIZ HAJI YUNOS	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	BN206	SEK. PENDIDIKAN PUSAT LATIHAN ABDB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL AZIM BIN HJ MOHD RHYMEE	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   D&T./B   G&MD/C
	 2  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN MOHD SALLEH	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   D&T./B   COMP/C   G&MD/C
	 3  AK ABD AZIZ BIN PG HJ A WAHAB	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   D&T./A   COMP/B   G&MD/A
	 4  AK ABDUL AZIM BIN PG SAID	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   D&T./A   COMP/B   G&MD/A
	 5  AK MOHD ALI FAIRUS B PG AHMAD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   D&T./B   G&MD/C
	 6  AK MUHD ABD HAFIZ PG ZAINAL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/B   PHYS/C   D&T./B   COMP/C   G&MD/A
	 7  AMIRUL ARIFIN BIN ANUAR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   D&T./A   COMP/C   G&MD/A
	 8  HAIRUL AZMI BIN ZAINI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   D&T./D   G&MD/E
	 9  HANIF BIN JAYA	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   D&T./B   COMP/D   G&MD/C
	 10  HJ MOHD PAIZZAL B HJ PILUK	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   D&T./D   G&MD/C
	 11  HJ MOHD ZAIDI BIN HJ ZAINI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   D&T./A   COMP/E   G&MD/A
	 12  MD AZIZIE BIN JULAINI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   D&T./A   G&MD/B
	 13  MD SHAHRUL ANUAR BIN HJ TAHIR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/B   D&T./C   G&MD/E
	 14  MOHAMAD NOH BIN HJ TALIB/RAMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   D&T./C   G&MD/B
	 15  MOHAMMAD FAIZAL BIN BOLKINI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   D&T./C   G&MD/D
	 16  MOHD AZIMAN BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   D&T./B   COMP/D   G&MD/C
	 17  MOHD FADZILLAH BIN MAISALI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   D&T./B   COMP/B   G&MD/A
	 18  MOHD SAHLAN BIN MOHD SALLEH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   D&T./C   G&MD/B
	 19  MUHAMAD ADI DANIAL B MD YUSOF	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   D&T./B   COMP/B   G&MD/B
	 20  MUHAMMAD SAIFON B MOHD SOFIAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   D&T./C   G&MD/C
	 21  MUHAMMAD SHAHRIMI BIN AHMAD	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   D&T./A   COMP/C   G&MD/A
	 22  MUHD ARIFF BIN AWANG RAZALI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   D&T./A   COMP/B   G&MD/A
	 23  MUHD ARZIWAJIH BIN MATSALLEH	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/A   D&T./B   G&MD/B
	 24  MUHD HAFIZUL AZRI ABD RAHMAN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   D&T./B   COMP/C   G&MD/B
	 25  MUHD NOOR AZMI BIN HJ SUHAIMIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/A   D&T./B   G&MD/C
	 26  NAZIRUL RUSYDI BIN ROSLAN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   PHYS/A   D&T./A   COMP/A   G&MD/A
	 27  NUR KHAIRUDDEEN HJ KAHAR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/A   D&T./B   G&MD/B
	 28  SAIDEN BIN AWG SAHARI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   D&T./B   G&MD/A
	 29  SUFIYAN BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   D&T./B   G&MD/A
	 30  YAZID FALIQ BIN ABDULLAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   D&T./B   COMP/B   G&MD/C
	 31  ZAINUL ARIFFIN BIN AHMAD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   D&T./A   COMP/A   G&MD/A

	BN301	MAKTAB ANTHONY ABELL, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ENTALANG ANAK AYUL	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/C   BIO./U   POA./D
	 2  GASING ANAK NUYING	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./E
	 3  LOW CHUNG MAN	4	 ENG./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 4  MIEKAL LEE	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./A
	 5  MOHAMMAD AZEMAN BIN HAMIDON	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 6  MUHAMMAD QAWIEM QIWAMUDDIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 7  MUSA BIN DULANI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 8  WONG HIE SIANG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	BN301	MAKTAB ANTHONY ABELL, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 9  YONG THAM FOOK	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./C
	 10  ALFARHANA BINTI BAHROM AFFENDY	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 11  DK NADIAH BT PG KHASHIEM	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 12  DK SAFWANAH BTE PG HJ MUMIN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./C
	 13  LAILA KHAIRUNNISA BINTI RAZALI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 14  NG SWEE MOI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 15  NURDIYANA BINTI ASNAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./B
	 16  NUREIZA BINTI TAJUDIN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 17  SITI MARIAM BINTI ISMAIL	5	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 18  SITI NURAMALINA BINTI HARUN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 19  SUZINAH BINTI ZOLKEFLI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 20  FIRDAUS BIN JUNIT	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/C
	 21  HAJI SULHISMAIZEN BIN MUSSANI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMP/B
	 22  IVAN TAN ENG CHIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 23  MOHAMMAD APURIZA BIN JA''APAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 24  MOHAMMAD ARIF BIN IBRAHIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMP/E
	 25  MOHAMMAD RAIMI BIN ABDUL SAMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/D
	 26  MOHD AMIRIZZAT BIN ABDUL RAHIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/B
	 27  AMMY EFFA ROZIETA BINTI M SUHA	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMP/E   COMM/D
	 28  CECELIA SUDAN AK KILAU	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/E
	 29  MICHELLE CHONG SING YEE	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/A   COMP/A   COMM/A
	 30  NABILAH BINTI HJ ADRIS	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMP/A   COMM/B
	 31  NORAIN BINTI AWANG OTHMAN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/C
	 32  NORAZURIN BINTI AWANG ADI	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/C
	 33  NURAZEAN BINTI TAJUDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMP/D   COMM/U
	 34  NURHAYATI BINTI HANIFAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/D
	 35  NUR RUHAYA BINTI SANALI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   HIST/B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 36  NUR SYAZANA BINTI SALAIMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMP/U   COMM/E
	 37  RAZNAH SIAH	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMP/C
	 38  ROSTINA ANAK DAP	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   COMP/X   COMM/X
	 39  SHARIFAH SITI ASMA MALAI TALIP	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/C   COMM/C
	 40  SURAYA BINTI SALLEH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMP/C
	 41  SUZI ANAK IDE	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   COMP/C   COMM/D
	 42  SUZIANA BINTI MOS@MOSTAFFA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 43  ASHADI BIN BAKAR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 44  EYAN ANAK BERITIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 45  HAJI ABD HAKEEM HAJI SAPAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/E
	 46  MD WAQIYUDDIN BIN MD SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 47  MOHAMAD AIRMAN BIN ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 48  MOHAMED SANNIE BIN ROKI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   COMM/U
	 49  MOHD SOFRIJAN BIN MOHD YUSOF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 50  MOHAMMAD ZULFADLI BIN MOHEDDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 51  PETER WONG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 52  SUFRI NOORHADI BIN RAMLI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 53  ERNEERENA BINTI SALLEH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   COMM/U
	BN301	MAKTAB ANTHONY ABELL, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 54  HAYATI BINTI HJ SABAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 55  HENG YIH HWA	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   ART./B
	 56  LYDIAWATI BINTI AWANG DAMIT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 57  MICHELLE CHEO PEI LING	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 58  NORSIAH BINTI MOHAMMED ALI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 59  NURLIZA BINTI MOHD IRAWAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 60  NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 61  ZAINAB BINTI OSMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 62  AK SYAZWAN KHAIRUL ARIFIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 63  MOHAMMAD SYAKIRIN BIN SUHAIMI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/D
	 64  NUR MUHD FAIZ BIN KAMALUDIN	1	 ENG./E   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   COMM/D
	 65  MD WALIYUDDIN BIN MD SALLEH	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 66  ASTRINA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMP/C   COMM/C
	 67  AZRINA BINTI AWANG DAMIT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 68  KRISTINA BINTI SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 69  MASRINA BINTI HAJI MUSA	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMP/B   COMM/B
	 70  NORALINA BINTE HJ AWG ALIAS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/E
	 71  SELIHA BINTI KASMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 72  SUHANA BINTI MAHADI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/D
	 73  UMI KALSUM BINTI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 74  SITI HAJIJAH BINTI AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/U
	 75  MOHAMAD ERUANDY BIN MORSHIDI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   COMM/E
	 76  MUHD ZAINIE BIN HJ MATSALLEH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E

	BN302	SM PAP HJH RASHIDAH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AMIRUL BIN HAJI AWANG JAMARI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 2  LIM LEHAN @ DANNY LIM	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 3  HAFIY RIFAIE BIN ABDUL HAMID	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 4  MOHAMMAD ERMAN BIN HAJI JAIS	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   FREN/C   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 5  MOHAMMAD ERWAN HAJI JAIS	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 6  MUHD KAMIERUL BIN HAJI BUHARI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 7  NURUL HILMI BIN HAJI ROZALI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 8  DAHLIA BINTI MATASIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 9  HASHIMAH BINTI UNTONG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 10  JULIANA BINTI HAJI ZAINI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 11  KONG KAH HUI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 12  LEE PEI YUEN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 13  LIM LI VOON	7	 ENG./B   B.M./D   FREN/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 14  NOOR FAIZAH MOHD NAIM	9	 ENG./A   B.M./A   PUI./A   FREN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A
	 15  NOOR RUZANNA BTE HJ ABD RAHIM	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 16  NUR HAIRUNNISA BTE ABDUL RAZAK	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	BN302	SM PAP HJH RASHIDAH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 17  NURHAMIZAH BINTI HAJI AHMAD	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 18  NURUL AIEN MOHD AMIRUL HAMDIE	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 19  NURUL DIYANA BINTI HAJI OMAR	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 20  SHARIFAH ROZIANA BT WAN SABLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 21  SITI RAMIZAH BINTI MANAP	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 22  SITI SYAMIMI BINTI EMRAN	9	 ENG./B   B.M./A   PUI./B   FREN/C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 23  UMAYAAL A/P SADAPERAM	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 24  KHAIRULANWAR BIN HAJI ISMAIL	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 25  MOHAMMAD RAFLIE BIN DARES	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   G&MD/E
	 26  MOHD SUKRIVIJAYA BIN HJ ZAINI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 27  ZUL-IZZI BIN SALIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/C   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   G&MD/U
	 28  ASTRIYANIZAN BINTI MAISALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   G&MD/E
	 29  HARYANI BINTI ABDUL RAZAK	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 30  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI HAJI TUJOH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 31  KOH SIEW MIE @ SALMIE SYNTHIA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 32  LI MEI LIAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B
	 33  MARIANA BTE HJ AHMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   G&MD/U
	 34  NORAPIZAH BINTI ZALANI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A
	 35  SISIANANE BINTI JAMAIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B
	 36  SITI KHADTIJAH BINTI ZAIFIANDI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   G&MD/U
	 37  ABDUL AZIZ IDERIS B HJ MARMIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMP/E   COMM/E
	 38  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN HAJI ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   COMP/D   COMM/D
	 39  BAHARUL AZIMAT BIN BATANG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMP/E   COMM/D
	 40  CHUNG FUNG CHOW	4	 ENG./E   B.M./U   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMP/D   COMM/C
	 41  MAIJUANDY BIN MAIDIK	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMP/E   COMM/C
	 42  MOHD FAIZAL BIN HAJI AWANG	6	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMP/E   COMM/C
	 43  MUHAMMAD HAKIM BIN HJ MOHAMED	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/E   COMM/D
	 44  MUHD HASNAL HAKIM B HJ BUJANG	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMP/C   COMM/B
	 45  SHALLEHIN BIN MUHAMAD MASDI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMP/D   COMM/D
	 46  ASRINA BINTI ADENAN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMP/C   COMM/C
	 47  HADIDJAH BINTI ROSLI/JANIF	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMP/D   COMM/C
	 48  HERTINI BINTI JULI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/D   COMM/D
	 49  NOOR HANANI BINTI HAJI OSMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMP/E   COMM/E
	 50  NORAIDAH BINTI AWANG DAMIT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMP/U   COMM/U
	 51  ROSZAINAH BINTI SANTAN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/D   COMM/C
	 52  SITI HANIZAH BINTI HAJI ANUAR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMP/C   COMM/B
	 53  YVONNE RIEDER @ YVO RIEDER	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/E   COMM/E
	 54  KHAIRUL HADI BIN HJ ABD HAMID	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/D
	 55  HJ MOHD ANWARRI BIN ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B   COMM/E
	 56  MOHAMAD BOHARI BIN MOHD HASSAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 57  MOHAMMAD SABRI BIN SAFAR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/U
	 58  MOHD SAIRUDDIN BIN MOHD SAIDI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/E
	 59  MOHAMMAD SHAH BIN MOHD RAMLEE	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   COMM/X
	 60  MOHD SUHAIRI BIN MOHD SUFIAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./D   COMM/D
	 61  MUHD AZRI AZIMAN BIN ABD RAHIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   COMM/D
	BN302	SM PAP HJH RASHIDAH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 62  MUHAMMAD NAJIB BIN NOORASHID	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B   COMM/B
	 63  SUHAILIE BIN KUALA	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/C
	 64  SULTONI ABDILLAH	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/D
	 65  APFIFAH BINTI SANG TUAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/B
	 66  LIEW YA YUIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/C
	 67  MIMI NAJWA BINTI SALIM	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/A
	 68  NOOR HAFIDZANA BINTI JAMIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/E
	 69  NOORHASNIDA BINTI ASLI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/D
	 70  NORELLA HUMIZZA BINTI KADIR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/C
	 71  NURAIDDAH BT HJ MOHAMED SALLEH	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/C
	 72  NUR ASYIKIN BTE MOHAMMED NASIR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/B
	 73  NUR SHARIFAH BINTI YA'AKUP	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/E
	 74  SHAFURA BINTI A NORDIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/B
	 75  SITI NASRIAH BINTI YAHYA	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/E
	 76  ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 77  FRANKY ANAK SAMBANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 78  HASRUNIZAM BIN SATUR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 79  MAZLAN @ MAZLAN BIN SUNGGOH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 80  MOHAMMAD AMNI BIN AHADANI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 81  MOHD FADHILLAH BIN MAHIDI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   HIST/X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 82  MOHD KHAIRUL AZERIN HJ PAUZEI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 83  MOHD RUSLAN BIN MOHD AZMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 84  MD KAMARUL AZHARIE B HJ BUHARI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 85  ZAINI BIN KUDA	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 86  JELINA BINTI NARAWI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 87  KHADINAWATI BINTI KAHAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/E   C.SC/E
	 88  LIM SIEW FONG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./D   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 89  MARDELLIN ANAK PANGUANG	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 90  MASDIMAH BINTI MANDEH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 91  NORFAIZAH BINTI ARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 92  NUR INTAN SAFWAH MUHD ANAWI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 93  NURERNA ASLITA AZREEN B JASNI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 94  SAHIBAHTUL ZAURAH B HJ HUSSEIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 95  SHAMSIAH BINTI YUSOF	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/A   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 96  HASMALE BIN SUHAILI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 97  MAIDI BIN HAJI AHMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 98  KATIJAH BINTI HUSSIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 99  NAIMAH BINTI BAKAR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 100  NORHAFIZAH B MOHAMMAD DAIANI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   FREN/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 101  NURHANANI BINTI MAHALI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 103  SITI SUHAILA BINTI HAJI SALLEH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   HIST/X   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 104  SITI NURAINI BINTI KAMAL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 105  RUHAYA BINTI MOHD RAZALI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C

	BN303	SM PERDANA WAZIR BELAIT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AK MOHD SHARUL IZWAN PG ROSLI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 2  AK. MUIZZUDDIN FIRDAUS P. META	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   HIST/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 3  HAN YONG SIEW	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 4  SANUHJAN NITHIEYANANTHAN	2	 ENG./D   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/C
	 5  JEMMY LIAW @ LIAW CHEE VOON	2	 ENG./C   B.M./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./E
	 6  JUN RAYYAN JUNAIDI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 7  LEO JAMES VAN DOORN	3	 ENG./B   HIST/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 8  MOHD ZYDEN SU'IF ZAINAL ABIDIN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 9  MOHD FAA'ID HJ MOHD KASIM	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C  POA./B
	 10  MOHD FAUZI ZAINI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 11  MOHD SHAZLEEN AHMAD NASIR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./A
	 12  MOHD HISHAM SHAH BIN BASNO	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/E   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./B
	 13  MUHD KHAIRUL AZMI AHMAD	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./B
	 14  MUHD SHUKRI K AHMAD	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 16  LI CHEN YEN @ STEVEN LI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 17  SURESH BALAKRISHNAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./E
	 18  ADE NURISMAH AZURINE HJ ISMAIL	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C  POA./B
	 19  AIDA TUAH	7	 ENG./B   B.M./A   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E  COMP/D  POA./B
	 20  AMMIE NOORVIVIANIE A MD. ZAINA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/C   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/E
	 21  CHANG SEI YING	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C  BIO./E
	 22  FILZAH RAMLEE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/X   BIO./D
	 23  HAZIRAH JOHARI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   COMP/E   POA./U
	 24  JUSRINA HJ JAMALUDDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 25  LEE CHAO FORNG	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U  POA./C
	 26  LING CHEAW YEE	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U  POA./C
	 27  NG PEI PEI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./A
	 28  NORLIZA SALLEH	2	 ENG./C   B.M./A   HIST/D   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 29  NUR HAFIZAH MORNI	3	 ENG./B   B.M./A   HIST/C   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./E
	 30  NURUL SYIFAA'NISA SAHARI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./A   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/A   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E  COMM/A  POA./B
	 31  RAMIZAH HJ MUHD ALIZUL	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 32  SARINAH SHAMSUL SHAH	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   HIST/A   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 33  WONG SUK KWAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/B   BIO./U
	 34  ABD AZIZ SULONG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 35  AIME FEZREE SUTIMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 36  ANGGUNG RIMBA	5	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MLIT/C   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 37  AWG HAIRUL AZIZ AWG MAZNI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/C
	 38  IVAN CHOK MING HUA	1	 ENG./E   B.M./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 39  MASMULOYONO AJITOLASNO	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/C
	 40  MOHD ZULHILMI MASRI	6	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/C
	 41  MOHD SHAHRUL AZRIN MOHD BEKERI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMM/B
	 42  MUHD KHAIRUL AMALI AWG ALIAKBA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C  ART./C  POA./E
	 43  MUHD SHAREZAN HJ YAHYA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 44  MUHD SHUKRY HJ ROSLIE	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 45  MUHD ZUL-IRFAN HJ MORNI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/C
	 46  NORASMAN SULEIMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/C
	BN303	SM PERDANA WAZIR BELAIT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 47  SHAHBUDIN MOHMAD YUSOFF	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/D
	 48  WILLY WEE KOK MING	0	 ENG./D   B.M./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 49  CHAN LIT CHING	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/E   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./B
	 50  DEWI BUJANG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/C
	 51  HAZIAH TUAH	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 52  LEE XIAO XIANG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/A   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 53  NORSHUKRINAH MOHAMED	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   HIST/B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 54  NUR IZZATI SHAHRUL MAZLAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 55  SH NUR HANANI MALAI HJ HAMIDON	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 56  SITI HAFIZAH ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 57  SITI RADHIAH HJ OMARALI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 58  SITI SAHIRAH SAHALI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./B
	 59  SITI ZURIA ABD RAZAK	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/A   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 60  SRI RAHAYU K AWG DAMIT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 61  LAI SZE JUNG	1	 ENG./E   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 62  MHD. SAIFUL BAHRIN MD. ZUL AKM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/C   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 63  MOHD RIFA'IE JAPAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 64  MOHAMED FAIZUL ROSESIDI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./D
	 65  MUHD UMAR ABD AZIZ ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./E
	 66  MUHD JAFRIN HJ JAFAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 67  MUHD RUSLAN ABDULLAH	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 68  SAFRIMAN SULAIMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 69  SAHADILIN SHAHRUM	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 70  MOHD ESKHANDAR HJ. MOHD HARDI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 71  DURAH NAZAHIAH MARTILU	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./C
	 72  HAFIZAH ZAINI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 73  HASZARINAH SUAILI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 74  NABILAH MOHD YUSOP	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./D
	 75  NONIE IDRIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 76  NOORHAYATI HJ MAT SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./C
	 77  NURUL AFIZAH ZINNI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   F&N./D
	 78  NURUL AMALINA SANIF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 79  RASHIDAH ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 80  SALINA JOHAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 81  SERI RAMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 82  SHARIFAH HAMIZAH MALAI HAMZAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 83  SITI HALINDA HJ JAYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 84  ZURAIRA FADHLINA MOHD ASNAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 85  ASLINA ABD LATIF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 86  NURCAIRUNNISA YANTY HJ. CARUDI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 87  ADI RIZA ZAI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 88  HJ AHMAD AZHAR HJ ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 89  FAUZI FAIZAL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 90  KARMALIZAN KAPLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 91  MALAI ABD HAMIZAN MALAI HAMZAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	BN303	SM PERDANA WAZIR BELAIT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 92  MOHD SA'ADON SUHAILI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 93  MOHD NAZRI HJ MOHAMADA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 94  MOHD ASMALI ARBI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 95  MOHD FADILLAH AZARI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 96  MUHD AKMAL HJ JUDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./U
	 97  MUHD HILMI HJ JAFAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./C
	 98  MUHD NASRULLAH MOHD YUSSOF	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 99  MUHD ZULFADLI ANUAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 100  SHAHRIL SAID	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./B
	 101  SIRAJUDDIN ROSALLAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 102  DK MASTURA PG HJ MOHD YUSSOF	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 103  HJH NOREMAH HJ MD DAUD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 104  NORZURIANEY MORNEY	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 105  NUR AMALINA MOHD JOIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 106  NUR AZRINA MOHD AMIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 107  NURUL MAIFAIZURA AWG ALIAKBAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 108  ROSLIANA MD SALLEH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 109  SITI RASIDA SHAPI'EE	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./C
	 110  SUZILAWATY YAKUP	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 111  AMIRULLAH SALLEHAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMM/D
	 112  HAN KIN SIEW	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 113  HJ MARHAIMIN HJ MATARSAT	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/C
	 114  JONNES JOS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 115  KHAIRULDIN YUSOF	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/C
	 116  MOHD KAIRULAZLAN ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 117  MOHD KHAIRUL AZMI MOHD AZALI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 118  SUZAINAH OTHMAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 119  SYAZANA MOHD JEFREY	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 120  DK UMMIE MAS'SHARONNIE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 122  WEE SIU YEE	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 123  SITI NURDAYANA MOHAMMAD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 124  SITI NUR ARYANA MOHD JAMIL	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMM/D
	 125  SITI RUBAIZAH OMARALI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 126  DYG KHAIRUNNISA MUMTAZAH A BES	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 127  MUHAMMAD AZLAN BIN AKOP	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   ART./C

	BN304	SM PJN PG HJ ABU BAKAR (A)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ROGER EE YANG SUNG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 2  MD ZULFADLI BIN MD YUSSOF	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 3  MD HAFIZUDDIN BIN MD AIZUDDIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 4  MUHD NUR ARIFFIN BIN HJ ROSLI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	BN304	SM PJN PG HJ ABU BAKAR (A)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 5  HJ MD ISKANDAR B HJ ABD TALIB	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   COMP/B
	 6  AK MD RAFIE B PG S REDZALLI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./E   COMP/D
	 7  MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN BIN HJ HASLIE	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 8  KHAIRUL ARIFIN BIN JULAIHI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 9  THIEN KOI MENG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./C
	 10  KU @ KOO SHIANG LIAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 11  DK NURHAYATI BTE PG DAUD	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 12  NUR AAINAA BINTI MAHMUD	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 13  TEN LEE JIE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 14  CHONG MAUN WAH	6	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./D
	 15  RAMIZAH BTE MOHAMMAD RAMADZAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 16  RODZIAH BINTI HAJI ADNAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 17  LEE KOK TING	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 18  NURUL AZYAN BTE JAMAL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 19  DK SITI NURIMAH BTE PG MAIDI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 20  DK NORSHAZALEENA PG YAAKUB	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 21  DEBORAH EVE KHO SIU CHU	9	 ENG./A   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 22  CHAN SZE JING	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 23  NENA YAPP HONG LING	7	 ENG./C   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 24  SITI NURULJANNAH BT HAJI ZAINI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   COMP/C
	 25  NURSYAZA BINTI KEPLI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   POA./D
	 26  NURIDA BINTI MOHAMAD HASHIM	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   POA./C
	 27  NURHAZIYAH HJ MD SHAHROL AZMAN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   POA./C
	 28  NURHAFIZAH BINTI MESLI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   POA./E
	 29  NOR KHADIZAH BINTI YAHYA	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   COMP/C
	 30  NORATIQAH BINTI HJ YAHYA	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   COMP/D
	 31  NORAFIZAH BTE HAJI JAINAL	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   COMP/C
	 32  DIYANAH IZZATI BTE HJ IBRAHIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   POA./U
	 33  ARYANI BTE MOHAMAD ZEN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   POA./C
	 34  ADIBAH NAQIAH BTE HAJI NAWAIE	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   POA./C
	 35  YONG MING SOON	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   POA./B
	 36  TAN CHUN YANG	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   POA./D
	 37  ROFIZAL BIN AFANDI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   POA./E
	 38  MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN BIN AHMAD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   POA./D
	 39  MOHAMMAD AZUJRIN BIN HJ ZAHINI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   POA./D
	 40  MD AZREEN BIN HAJI MD ANZERI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/B   POA./E
	 41  MOHAMED AZNAN BIN HAJI HANAPI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   POA./D
	 42  MD SHAHRIN BIN SABLI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   COMP/C
	 43  LIM SENG KHENG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   COMP/C
	 44  CHUNG MING HENG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   POA./B
	 45  AK MD SHAHREZAN BIN PG IDRIS	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   POA./C
	 46  KHADIJAH HJ BUJANG	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/C
	 47  LIEW MAI CHEE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   POA./D
	 48  SHAMIMI BINTI SEPAWI	4	 ENG./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   POA./C
	 49  FARISA BINTI MUHD BAZLEE	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./B
	BN304	SM PJN PG HJ ABU BAKAR (A)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 50  NG POH SENG	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMP/X   POA./U
	 51  AL-ARVEEN BIN HATTA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/C   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 52  MUHAMMAD ALIMIN BIN MOHAMMED	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 53  MOHAMAD JAMRI BIN JAMIL	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMP/D
	 54  MOHAMMAD NAZIRUL BIN YA'AKUB	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 55  CYNTHIA DINU ANAK PONG @ MERIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./E   COMP/U
	 56  MUHD FADHLI RIZAL HJ ABD MALEK	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 57  AZMI BIN KAMALUDDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 58  FIRDAUS BIN MOHD SOPHIAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/E
	 59  HETTY BINTI BOLHI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./E
	 60  KHAIRUNNISA SUZANNA	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 61  NURZAHIDAH BINTI HAJI MD SAID	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 62  NURZAHIDAH BINTI HAJI JAILANI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMP/E
	 63  SITI SAFWANAH BINTI SOFFERY	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 64  HJ ABDUL KHALID BIN ZAINUDDIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 65  NURFIRDINA BINTI HAJI AWANG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 66  NOOR SWAYZANI BTE ABD RADUAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 67  NAZURAH BINTI AHMAD JAWAWI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMP/D
	 68  SITI NORMUHDEYAH BTE HJ JALANI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   COMP/D
	 69  TEO GUAN HONG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./U
	 70  HJ MD EDDY FAUZEE BIN HJ AJAK	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 71  VEROY STANEY AK SELANJAT	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/E   COMP/E
	 72  HANIF BIN BAHRIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 73  AMIR AZWAN BIN JAWAWI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./B
	 74  MD NOR ALI FULLAH B HJ KASBAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 75  JAMALLUDIN BIN HJ BAGOL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   COMP/E
	 76  MUHD KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN WAHDALY	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 77  SHAHBANA BIN SULAIMAN	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 78  MOHD FAIZAL BIN ZAKARIA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E
	 79  MD NORSHAIFULLAH BIN HJ KASBAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 80  MOHAMMAD ISMADI BIN ISMAIL	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 81  MD SHAHRIMEN BIN HJ MD ARIFIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 82  MOHD SHARIF BIN ALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 83  FATMA ATHIRAH JIHAN BTE JUMAT	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/B   ART./D
	 84  AWG MOHAMMAD ALI BIN HJ LANDOK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./C
	 85  YALA PONG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./E   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 86  KHADIJAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./E
	 87  MOHAMAD AMLI BIN ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 88  MD HAZIM HASBULLAH ABD RAHMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 89  ABD RAFIUDDIN BIN ABD RAZAK	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 90  MUHAMMAD IZAM BIN MD YASSIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 91  NORHAIMEN ANAK RADIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 92  REYMOND HAZIM ANAK BORAN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 93  HAILMEY ANGGAN ANAK UMPOK	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 94  ELIZABETH ANAK SAMPON	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	BN304	SM PJN PG HJ ABU BAKAR (A)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 95  NUR AMAL NADHIRAH ABD RAHIM	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 96  HARTINE BINTI WASLI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./U
	 97  NOOR SURIATI BTE HJ ABDULLATIF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 98  MAISARAH BINTI MUSA	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 99  NOOR KHADIZAH BTE HAJI ROSLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 100  SITI NUUR AJEERAH BTE MORNEE	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 101  HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./E
	 102  BABY SABERINA BTE H A RAHMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 103  NOOREZZAH BINTI HAJI ARABI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 104  AINE BINTI ISMAIL	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 105  MOHD MASSANI BIN MOHD MASUT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./E
	 106  MUHD SALFY SHAMDY BIN SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 107  MD HILMI B HJ MD ALI SOFIAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   GEOG/D   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 108  HJ SALLEH RAWI BIN HJ RAMLI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 109  NOR HAMDI BIN HAJI AWANG BESAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 110  MD HARRIS ILANI BIN ZULKEFLI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   ART./X
	 111  AK ALI YASMEEN B PG WALIUDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 112  KHAIRUNNISA BTE ZAINAL ABIDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 113  MOHD FIRDAUS BIN ABD LAINI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 114  MOHD AM'MINUL HAFIZ BIN MAHMUD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 115  AIROL HUSNA BIN MAHAMUD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 116  SITI NUR HANISAH BINTI KIPLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 117  MARTEN ANAK JAMBOK	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 118  KELUMEH ANAK UMPOK	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 119  LYDIA LYNDAN ANAK UMPOK	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 120  AK MOHD SAUFI BIN PG SAMEUN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 121  MOHAMMAD EDEKAAZWAN BIN OMAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 122  SAIFUL BAHRI BIN SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 123  RATNA SERIDEWI BTE HAJI YUSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 124  DK SUHANA BTE PG WALIUDIN	1	 ENG./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D
	 125  FADIA NURUL HUDA HJ IBRAHIM	1	 PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 126  SITI FATIMAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN	4	 ENG./D   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 127  NURUL FASIHAH BINTI IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 128  RINANORMASARI BTE HJ MD YUSOF	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 129  NORDIN BIN MOHD ALI	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 130  MOHD HARRIS ILANI B ZULKEFLI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 131  MUHAMMAD NAZIRULHILMI HANAPI	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./B

	BN305	SM SAYYIDINA ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  FOO REN KANG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 2  KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MD YUSOFF	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	BN305	SM SAYYIDINA ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3  MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./U
	 4  MOHD ROZAIDEY BIN YAHYA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./C
	 5  M IRWAN EFFENDI B ABD RAHMAN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 6  MUHD HAZWAN BIN HJ DAUD	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 7  BONG LI FEI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./D   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B
	 8  CHEE LI YEN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 9  DK SURIATIAZLINA PG H SULAIMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 10  EMMY SHARIR BINTI JABAIR	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./U
	 11  EVELIN TAN HUI YING	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 12  KARTIKA BTE ABU BAKAR	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 13  LEE SOO HUI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 14  NOOR' SUZARIAH BTE SULAIMAN	7	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 15  NORHAFIZAH BINTI MUSTAFFA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./C
	 16  NUR AMALINA BINTI MAHMUD	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 17  NUR LIYANA AISHAH HJ HARRIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./B
	 18  NUR HIDAYAH BTE MA'AROF	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 19  RABIATUL ADAWIAH BTE YUSOF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./D
	 20  ROSINAH BINTI MOHAMMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./E   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 21  ROZIANA BINTI MOHD JEFFRY	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 22  SABRINA BINTI ABDUL LAJIT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U
	 23  SHARON YONG YIN YIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 24  TAN HUI CHENG	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 25  WONG NEE FONG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D
	 26  AL-FAYYADH BIN METUSIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B
	 27  AZHAR BIN MOHAMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMP/E   POA./U
	 28  HJ MD ADIB BAHZI B HJ MAJID	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./B
	 29  JOEY TAN LIANG YUE	0	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D   COMP/U   POA./U
	 30  LAU KUN HSIANG	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./D   COMP/U   POA./U
	 31  MOHD ANNAFI BIN MOHD HASHIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./B   COMP/D   POA./U
	 32  MOHAMMAD AMIRRUL BIN ISMAIL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMP/E   POA./U
	 33  MOHD BAHRUDDIN BIN A HAKIM	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 34  MOHAMMAD DANIEL BIN ROSLI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   COMP/X   POA./X
	 35  MOHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN HJ YAHYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 36  MOHAMMAD HARIZ BIN HJ YAHYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B
	 37  MOHD HAZMAN BIN ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   COMP/E   POA./U
	 38  MUI LOONG HIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMP/U   POA./U
	 39  SOHARDI BIN SAMAD	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 40  DK NORAIN PG HJ SULAIMAN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMP/U   POA./U
	 41  DK NUR AZIMAH PG HJ HAMZAH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 42  HJH S MARYAMAH HJ MONTEL	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMP/U   POA./E
	 43  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MASHUD	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./E
	 44  SITI NORHAFIZAH HJ BAHARUN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B   POA./U
	 45  SITI RAUDAH BINTI ISMAIL	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   POA./U
	 46  SITI ZAINAB BINTI BUJANG	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 47  SITI ZANARIAH BINTI JINODIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/A   ART./C   COMP/B   POA./B
	BN305	SM SAYYIDINA ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 48  SYAZWANI BTE MOHD ISKANDAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMP/U   POA./E
	 49  ZAINATUN BINTI JAPAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./E
	 50  ABDUL WALID BIN ABDUL HALID	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 51  HASSAN BIN RASID	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 52  MOHD IZZAT BIN MD ISKANDAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 53  MUHD RAFIZAN BIN MULYADI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 54  HANISAH BINTI HJ KAMARUDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 55  MASTURA BTE ABD RAHMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./A
	 56  MULIZAHASNI BINTI MEGA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 57  NORHANANI BTE SANI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 58  NORHARYATI BTE REMLI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 59  RAIDAH BTE AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 60  SALFYNA KHARTINA BTE SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 61  SHAZANA BTE HJ SIDI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 62  SITI AFIFAH BTE MORSHIDI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 63  SITI NORAIN BTE IBRAHIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 64  SULIZA BTE OMAR AJIK	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 65  WONG NEE EK	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 66  ZAHARAHINA BTE HAJI HASSAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 67  ZARIFAH DIYANA HJ ZAINUDDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 68  ALANEI BIN SALLEH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 69  AWG FADILAH BIN AWG LATIF	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 70  FRANKIE WILLIAM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 71  ISMAIL BIN MOHD YASSIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 72  MD KHAIRUL ABIDIN B HJ HAZIMIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 73  MOHAMAD IFTITAH BIN OTHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 74  MOHD ALWARDY BIN HJ ADANAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 75  MOHD WASDI BIN MOHD HIRWAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 76  MUHAMMAD FITRI BIN IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 77  MOHD FAISAL BIN HJ ISMAIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 78  MODH MAZZUANDEY BIN YAHYA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 79  TARMIZI BIN WAHAB	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 80  DK NORLIZAH BTE PG BAKAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 81  HJH ZUNIDAH BTE AMRAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 82  NOORAFIZAH BTE DAUD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 83  ROHAYANIE BTE MUHD ARIFFIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 84  RINAWATI BTE MOHD HIRWAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 85  SYAZWANI BTE MOHAMED	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 86  ARIF BIN HJ ADAM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 87  AZIZUL ARDY BIN DAYANG	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 88  AK SUFIAN MOHD ASRINA SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 89  AK TENGAH NEZRUDDIN BIN PG T	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 90  HERMANDY BIN NYAWA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 91  MAS ROSDI BIN MAZALI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 92  MOHD ANUAR BIN MOHD AMIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	BN305	SM SAYYIDINA ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 93  MOHAMMAD ARMIE BIN HJ BAHA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 94  MOHD AZREE SUZANDI HJ MD TARIF	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 95  MOHD HAMDILLAH AWG YAHYA	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 96  MD JONATHAN BIN MD FIRDAUS	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 97  M KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN TIMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 98  RAYMIE BIN IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 99  SOBRI BIN HASSAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 100  FATHYMAH BTE ABD RAHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./E
	 101  JASRINA BTE JURI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./D
	 102  NOORASZAIMAH BTE MARTO	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   F&N./D
	 103  NORHAZWANI BTE HJ ASMADI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 104  NORLIANA BTE MOHAMMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 105  NURUL HAYATI BTE DOLLAHMIT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 106  NURULAIMI BTE ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./E   B.M./X   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 107  RASHIDAH BTE ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 109  ROSNANI BTE METARSAD	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 110  ROZANNAH BTE ABD HALID	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   F&N./C
	 111  SITI AMINAH BTE WAHAB	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/A   MATH/U   C.SC/C   F&N./C
	 112  HAFSAH BTE WAHAB	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 113  HALINDA BTE HAJI REJEE	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 114  HAZINIE BTE ABDULLAH SANI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./C
	 115  SOFINAH BTE MD SOFIAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 116  SUFIANI BTE MD SANI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 117  LIAM ISMAIL BIN ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   PHYS/U   BIO./D
	 118  MD SAFWAN BIN HJ RAMLEE	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/D   PHYS/U   BIO./U   POA./U
	 119  MOHD NAZMI BIN MOHD ANUAR	1	 ENG./E   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U   POA./C
	 120  MD AMINOL RASYID HJ MAIDEEN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   BIO./U   POA./U
	 121  MOHD FADHILLAH BIN HJ AWANG	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   BIO./U
	 122  MOHD YAZID BIN AWG YUSOF	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 123  MD SHAHRULRIZAL BIN ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 124  WAHAIDI BIN WALID	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   POA./C
	 125  DK HARYANI BTE PG MUMIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   PHYS/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 126  IZZAIDAH BTE HJ RAMLEE	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 127  JENNIFER YAP	0	 ENG./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   PHYS/U   CHEM/X   BIO./X
	 128  AIZAT BIN DAYANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 129  AK HJ MD ADZIM PG HJ HAMZAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/U   P&C./D   POA./E
	 130  CHIAM HENG LOONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MATH/C   P&C./D   COMP/C   POA./B
	 131  MD S FARIHANALI BIN JOHARI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   MATH/U   P&C./E
	 132  MOHD JEFFREY BIN MUSTAFFA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 133  MOHD NAJIB BIN HJ BASIR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/U   P&C./E   ART./E
	 134  MD NASRUL HADI BIN HJ MORNI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 135  MOHD RAZARUL SHAH RABAIE	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   P&C./D
	 136  MUHD ALIM BIN SANI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./E
	 137  MUHD FADHLI BIN HJ ASMADI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 138  MUHD FARIS BIN YUSSOF	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./E
	BN305	SM SAYYIDINA ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 139  NABIL FIKRI BIN HJ YUSSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   P&C./E   ART./E
	 140  SYED AZAHAR BIN HJ WAN SHA'DI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   P&C./D
	 141  ERYANI BTE SUTARNO	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 142  NORHAFIZAH BTE ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./U   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/D   P&C./U   POA./E
	 143  NUR AKMAL BTE HJ SERUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./U
	 144  NURMUSLINAH BTE MD MUSA	2	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   P&C./E   POA./D
	 145  RAMIZAH BTE AMIR HAMZAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   P&C./E   POA./D
	 146  ZAWANI BTE HASSAN	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./U
	 147  ZELINA HJ TINGGAL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   MATH/E   P&C./D   COMP/E
	 148  DK SITI SALBIAH PLU PG HJ MD S	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 149  ABDUL MUTALIB BIN HASI ROSLI	0	 ENG./U
	 150  ABDULLAH BIN HUSAINI	0	 ENG./E
	 151  AK MOHD NORHIRMAN BIN PG M	0	 ENG./E
	 152  ALEXANDRA ANAK SIBUANG	0	 ENG./U
	 153  CHAN SOON LAI	0	 ENG./E
	 154  HARMONEY BIN LATE	0	 ENG./E
	 155  JUDIN ANAK ARIN	0	 ENG./U
	 156  LIW  KOON YUNG	0	 ENG./D
	 157  MD DZUHAINI FARIHANALI JOHARI	0	 ENG./D
	 158  MOHAMMAD KHAIRUD BIN JALI	0	 ENG./U
	 159  SHAMSUL RIZAL BIN HAJI SALLEH	0	 ENG./E
	 160  TEW CHANN YI	0	 ENG./X
	 161  WONG KAM HUA	0	 ENG./D
	 162  ZAMBRIIN BIN JUMAT @ RAHMAT	0	 ENG./U
	 163  CHRISTINA EU NGUK LING	0	 ENG./D
	 164  DK NOREFAHRINA BTE PG TALIB	0	 ENG./E
	 165  EZA BINTI JULAH	0	 ENG./D
	 166  HAJAH NORANAH BINTI ABULLAH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 167  HIEW LI SHAN	0	 ENG./E
	 168  HJH IMA NURHAFIZAH HJ RAMLI	0	 ENG./E
	 169  HJH SALLIYANA BINTI HJ ROSLI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X
	 170  JESSIE CHIEW SIEW YIN	0	 MATH/U
	 171  KERISDINA BINTI ALI	0	 MATH/U
	 172  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOHD YUSOFF	0	 ENG./E
	 173  LAU HUEY TING	0	 ENG./D
	 174  LI MEI HUA	0	 ENG./D
	 175  NOORALINA BINTI AWANG	0	 ENG./E
	 176  NORHAYATI BINTI HJ JAMARI	0	 ENG./E
	 177  NORRASHIDAH BTE HJ MOHD ISMAIL	0	 ENG./D
	 178  NUR FADHLINA HJ MOHAMMAD KASIM	0	 ENG./E
	 179  NURSAJIDAH BTE HJ MOHD KASIM	0	 ENG./D
	 180  SALINAWATI BTE MOHAMMED LATIF	0	 ENG./U
	 181  SAMSIAH BINTI YAAKUB	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 182  SHAFRINA LEONG POI KUAN	0	 ENG./E
	 183  SHARON LIN SOOK CHIN	0	 ENG./D
	BN305	SM SAYYIDINA ALI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 184  SH NORINSHAN BTE HJ WAN ALI	1	 ENG./C
	 185  SITI KHADIJAH HJ ABD HAMID	0	 ENG./U
	 186  TAN LI CHE	1	 ENG./B
	 187  UMMI FARIDA BTE HJ SUHAINI	0	 ENG./E
	 188  ZURAIDAH BINTI JUMAT	0	 ENG./E
	 189  ZURALIZA BINTI JUMAT	0	 ENG./D
	 190  AMALINA BINTI MOHD RASHID	0	 ENG./X
	 191  AMALI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN	0	 ENG./E
	 192  AK MD NAJIB B PG ALI HASSEN	0	 ENG./E
	 193  MUHAMMAD Y KHAIRUL ANWAR	0	 ENG./U
	 194  KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN HJ MD YASSIN	0	 ENG./X
	 195  MARIANI BTE HJ ZAINI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   F&N./D
	 196  REZZA ISWANDY TONY	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   ART./E   COMM/E
	 197  ZULFADLI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 198  YONG MING SHIN	0	 ENG./E
	 199  LIEW HUI YUNG	0	 ENG./D
	 200  MAZIZNABEL B MOHD FEDERIN LEE	1	 ENG./B
	 201  HARRY HEIMPEN ANAK ENTAI	0	 ENG./D
	 202  MOHAMMAD AUNI BIN HAJI ABAS	0	 ENG./D
	 203  WONG YEE SENG	0	 ENG./E
	 3009  NORIZWAN BIN HAJI LAKAR	0	 ENG./D

	BN306	SM PJN PG HJ ABU BAKAR (B)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL AZEEM BIN A ABDUL BARI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./D
	 2  ABI SARWAN HUSAIF BIN LAKIM	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   ART./B   POA./B
	 3  CHIEW WEN CHAD	8	 ENG./A   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 4  ANNABELLA CHONG SUK MEI	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 5  HAMIZAH BTE HAJI MOHD HARUN	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   ART./C
	 6  NAZURAH BINTI ABDULLAH	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 7  NETTY ROZAINA BINTI HJ BUJANG	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   ART./B
	 8  NOORUL QHADIJAH HJ AWG IBRAHIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 9  NORKHAIRUNNLINA BT ALI RAHMAN	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   ART./C   COMP/C
	 10  RINNI MARLIYANA B H AMRAN	9	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B   ART./B   POA./B
	 11  DEIDRE HELAONA ANAK JANTIN	6	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./U
	 12  FAIRUZETA BT HAJI MD JA'AFAR	8	 ENG./A   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A



	BN401	SM SULTAN HASSAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  EZUAN BIN HAJI SUBOH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./U
	 2  MATTHIUS ANAK JANLITA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./C
	 3  RAIMEY BIN PUNGUT	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 4  ANGIE LIM JONG EN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 5  HELINA BINTI TADAM	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/E
	 6  ILEZA ZELDA BINTI DONGLAH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 7  LYDIA WONG CHWANG YUH	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   ART./A
	 8  NORAZIRAWANDI BINTI HJ ISMAIL	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 9  NURAMNI HAZWANI BINTI HJ JAKIR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./U
	 10  ROZAIHA BINTI ABD KADIR	4	 ENG./D   GEOG/B   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   BIO./C
	 11  SAABIQAH BINTI ABD SALAM	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 12  SURAYATI BINTI MANTIUS	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./D
	 13  ABD RAZIF BIN ABD KADIR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 14  AK MUSA BIN PG HJ MD SALLEH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 15  ARMAN ANAK ZOLKAFLI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   HIST/X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 16  HASNOL BIN JUDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 17  MD FADZILLAH BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/A   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 18  MD SAABEQ CHONG BIN HJ ZAINI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 19  MOHAMAD AIMAN BIN AWG HJ ALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/X   POA./U
	 20  MOHAMMAD NASIR BIN HAJI SAMIN	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 21  MOHAMMAD NAZRI BIN MAHADI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 22  MOHAMMAD ZAIM BIN MAHMUD	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   POA./D
	 23  MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM BIN ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 24  MUHD FIRDAUS BIN AWANG LAMPONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./E   HIST/E   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/B
	 25  MUHD HIDAYAT BIN ABU BAKAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 26  THONG ADIMAS ALIFPUTRA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   HIST/E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 27  WEE TZU MIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./E   HIST/A   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 28  ZULHAKIM BIN HAJI NUALAM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 29  AMANINA AIMI BINTI MATAMID	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 30  A NUR KHAFIZAH A KAMARULZAMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 31  CERIDA ANAK DOM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 32  JULIANA BINTI ARDIRIS	7	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/C
	 33  MASLINA BINTI MARAK	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 34  NOR FAEZAH BINTI AKOP	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 35  NORHAZEMAH BINTI KALONG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   HIST/A   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 36  YATI ANAK DAVID	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 37  ABU BAKAR BIN NASIB	2	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 38  A HIMNOOR AMIRANUAR A IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 39  AMP MD JAAFAR BIN AMP HJ TAHA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./E   ART./C
	 40  ESWANDI DANIEL BIN UDAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./B   ART./C
	 41  HARDY ANAK SRIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./B   POA./U
	 42  MOHAMMAD MUHAIMIN BIN SAHAT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 43  MUHD KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN TUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 44  MUHD NURFADILAH BIN HJ ISMAIL	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./B   ART./B
 
	BN401	SM SULTAN HASSAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 45  WEDY ARWEANDDY BIN LUON	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   HSB./C   ART./B   POA./U
	 46  DIAWATI BINTI DULAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 47  DINE BINTI RIANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 48  ELIMASTURA ANAK THOMAS	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./E   ART./C
	 49  EVELYNE ANAK MUNGIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   HSB./U   ART./B   POA./U
	 50  MARIANI BINTI MOHD SAZALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 51  NORASHIKIN BINTI BIDIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 52  NURUL ASILAH BINTI MD ZAIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./E   ART./B
	 53  ROSMARYANTI BINTI BANGAU	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 54  SHRIMALTINI BINTI SIDUP	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 55  SOLVIA BINTI GELAWAT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./B
	 56  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN HAJI HUSIN	3	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 57  FITRICK BIN RIANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 58  HASHADY ANAK JARAH	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   HSB./B   ART./B
	 59  MARZLAN BIN BANGAU	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 60  MOHAMAD YAZID BIN MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 61  MOHAMMAD FAIZAL HAJI MD JAIDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 62  RIDHUAN BIN BAHA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/D   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 63  AMALIAH BINTI AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U
	 64  AMP SITI KATHIJAH AMP ALI OMAR	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   POA./C
	 65  DK NOR'AIN BINTI PG JAFAR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   GEOG/U   A.SC/U   C.SC/U
	 66  EFIANA BINTI JAMIL	3	 ENG./E   PUI./C   MATH/C   A.SC/E   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 67  EVANS ANAK DAVID	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   HSB./U
	 68  JUMAIAH BINTI HAJI MOHIDIN	1	 ENG./U   HIST/U   MATH/E   HSB./U   ART./C   POA./U
	 69  LINA SUZUANA BINTI RAYA	0	 ENG./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/E   A.SC/E   C.SC/D
	 70  MAIEZA YUANAYUNI BINTI MAIDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 71  NAHDATUL AYUMI BTE NOORHAMIZAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./X
	 72  NORMURNIKA BINTI HAMDAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 73  NURHAFIZAH BINTI HAJI JAKIR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 74  NURULAZIMAH BINTI HJ AWG BINI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   HIST/B   MATH/E
	 75  REBIKA ANAK HUNTONG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   HSB./D
	 76  SALHAWA BINTI SURI	3	 ENG./U   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   A.SC/E   C.SC/D
	 77  SITI FARIDAH BINTI USOP	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   A.SC/E   C.SC/C
	 78  SITI NURAQILAH BINTI HJ BUJANG	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D
	 79  ZAINAB BINTI HAJI SIMPON	3	 ENG./U   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   ART./C
	 80  ADI KHAIRUL ASMIRAN ABD RAHMAN	4	 ENG./E   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   HSB./C
	 81  AK MUHD AKRAMIN PG HJ OTHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   HSB./U   ART./C
	 82  AZMAAN BIN MAT JAHARI	2	 ENG./U   MLIT/D   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 83  AZRI BIN HUSSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 84  HELEJAN BIN BUJANG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/D   HSB./B
	 85  MOHAMMAD ASMADI BIN ASLI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   HIST/D   GEOG/E   MATH/E
	 86  MOHD DZUL IZZI BIN HJ SABAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   HSB./C   ART./C
	 88  MURSIDI ANAK RANGGAU	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   HSB./D   ART./B
	 89  DEBORAH BINTI SATU	3	 ENG./E   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/C   A.SC/E   C.SC/B
	 90  DORKASMANASYE BINTI BIRING	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   HIST/C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	BN401	SM SULTAN HASSAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 91  FATIMAH BINTI HJ MD SHAMSUDDIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/D   ART./B
	 92  IRSALINA BINTI ALI HASSAN	1	 ENG./E   MLIT/C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 93  NADIRAH BINTI HAJI ABDURAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 94  NOOREDAWATI ANAK HASSAN	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./E
	 95  NOORQAMARIAH BINTI ABDULLAH	5	 ENG./U   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   ART./C   POA./C
	 96  NORIDAH BINTI HJ AHAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 97  NORISAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   HSB./D   ART./B
	 98  NURUL JANNAH BINTI ROSLAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   ART./C   POA./D
	 99  RAZIMAH BINTI AWANG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 100  SAHLINORYUNITI BINTI SIDUP	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./E
	 101  ANDY BIN SIMON	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./X
	 102  JUNHEMIZAN BIN JUNA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 103  MUHD AELMI FIRDAUS ABBAS ALI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 104  MOHAMAD ALIHUSSEIN BIN JUMAAT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./D
	 105  NORSHAMSABRIE B SHAMSUL RIZAL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 106  REDZUAN BIN ZULKIPLI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./B
	 107  RIDZUAN BIN BAKIR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C
	 108  SUHARMI BIN SUJONG	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 109  TEO SIAW MING	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 110  ANNIE ESTERINNA BINTI TADAM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./C
	 111  KHEMILAH BINTI KHALID	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./U
	 112  MARIATNA BINTI ABU BAKAR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./C
	 113  NORLIZAWATI ANAK CHUAT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./A   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 114  ROSDIAH BINTI MD RUSDI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 115  YUSNITA BINTI HAJI MD YUSOF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./D

	BN601	CHUNG HWA MIDDLE SCHOOL, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  CHAI CHUNG HONG	5	 ENG./E   B.M./D   CHIN/D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C
	 2  CHAI KIEN MING	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   CHIN/X   MATH/D   ART./B   COMM/E   POA./E
	 3  CHIN KIM LUONG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   CHIN/D   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 4  CHONG WUI SOON	4	 ENG./D   B.M./E   CHIN/U   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./U
	 5  FOO GWEN HEONG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/A   CHIN/X   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 6  GOH POH LEONG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./E   CHIN/U   MATH/D   ART./C   COMM/U   POA./C
	 7  HII TAI ING	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   CHIN/C   MATH/B   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./B
	 8  JONATHAN LIM KOK SIONG	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./E   POA./B
	 9  JONATHAN PAUT	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/X   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   COMM/B   POA./U
	 10  JOSEPH BONG CHUN TAT	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/C   MATH/C   ART./C   COMM/E   POA./D
	 11  LEE CHOON FUI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   CHIN/U   MATH/C   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./D
	 12  LEE HSIEN HUNG	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/U   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 13  LIM HER JYE	2	 PHYS/B   CHEM/A
	 14  LIM HONG YON	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./C
	BN601	CHUNG HWA MIDDLE SCHOOL, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 15  LIM SUI CHIEH	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C  POA./B
	 16  MAK SIN WEE	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/U   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./B
	 17  NG LIT HOW	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/D   MATH/A   C.SC/B   ART./B   COMM/C   POA./C
	 18  ONG BOON HOO	3	 ENG./E   B.M./U   CHIN/C   MATH/B   ART./D   COMM/E   POA./B
	 19  PAN KONG WEE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/C   MATH/A   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C  BIO./C
	 20  PATRICK HII SIANG HOCK	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/A   CHIN/U   MATH/B   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 21  PHILEMON YEK TIEW SOON	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   CHIN/U   MATH/D   ART./B   COMM/E   POA./U
	 22  STANLEY SAIDOL	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./A
	 23  STEVE SAIDOL	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/E   ART./C   COMM/E   POA./C
	 24  TANG SIEW MING	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   CHIN/B   MATH/D   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./B
	 25  TEO JEE YEN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/C   CHIN/X   MATH/B   C.SC/C   COMM/B   POA./A
	 26  TONG PARK YUN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 27  UNG SHIN KAI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   CHIN/U   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./B
	 28  VINCENT BONG CHAN CHENG	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D  POA./A
	 29  WONG CHIN CHONG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./E   CHIN/E   MATH/B   ART./C   COMM/E   POA./D
	 30  ANGELINE WAN HONG YING	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   CHIN/B   MATH/D   ART./B   COMM/E   POA./B
	 31  ANNIE JEE	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   CHIN/B   MATH/D   ART./B   COMM/D   POA./D
	 32  ARYANTI SURYA BINTI HJ ZAINAL	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMM/C   POA./C
	 33  BONG SAN MEI	9	 ENG./C   B.M./B   CHIN/U   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B  ART./B  POA./B
	 34  CHAI XIN TEE	9	 ENG./C   B.M./A   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B  POA./A
	 35  CHAN FANG TENG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/D   ART./B   COMM/C   POA./C
	 36  CHIENG HEI ING	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C  POA./A
	 37  CHONG CHUNG HIONG	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B  POA./A
	 38  DAISY HAN YEE HWE	9	 ENG./B   B.M./A   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A  POA./A
	 39  FLORENCE LIM POH LING	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   CHIN/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/U   POA./U
	 40  HAH EE LIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./E   CHIN/C   MATH/B   ART./B   COMM/D   POA./D
	 41  HARTINIE BINTI MOHAMMAD ANTIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./E
	 42  HONG CHUAI LING	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E  POA./B
	 43  HOW CHIN HUNG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./A
	 44  HOW CHOI MEI	8	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   ART./B   COMM/A  POA./A
	 45  HU JIAYUN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   CHIN/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./E
	 46  HUSRINI WATI BINTI AWANG HUNUS	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./C
	 47  KEE VERN CHENG	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   CHIN/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/A   BIO./B  POA./A
	 48  KIUNG SIANG PING	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   CHIN/B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./E  POA./C
	 49  KOH CHAI YONG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./A
	 50  KONG WEI LING	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./U  POA./B
	 51  LAILA BINTI BAKAR	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./B
	 52  LAU HUI HUI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   CHIN/C   MATH/E   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E  BIO./D
	 53  LENTTY STEVIE JOHN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/B   POA./A
	 54  LIAW PEH TZE	8	 ENG./D   B.M./A   CHIN/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C  POA./B
	 55  LIEW YEN CHING	8	 ENG./D   B.M./A   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/C   CHEM/A   BIO./C  POA./A
	 56  LIM POH CHUAN	10	 ENG./C   B.M./B   CHIN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/A   BIO./C  ART./B  POA./A
	 57  LIM SU CHEN	9	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C  ART./C  POA./A
	 58  LIM TSUEY TENG	6	 ENG./U   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/A   ART./B   COMM/A   POA./A
	 59  MICHELLE LIAN SHEA LING	9	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B  ART./A  POA./A
	BN601	CHUNG HWA MIDDLE SCHOOL, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 60  NUR RAMIZAH BINTI RAMLI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 61  PHANG MUI CHUN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   CHIN/A   MATH/U   ART./C   COMM/U   POA./B
	 62  SALINA TING	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   CHIN/A   MATH/B   ART./B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 63  SIM CHYI MEI	9	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   CHIN/A   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C  BIO./C
	 64  SIM KOH SING	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/A   MATH/A   ART./C   COMM/A   POA./A
	 65  TAN CHIN LI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   GEOG/A   CHIN/B   MATH/A   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./A
	 66  TAN MENG GUEH	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/X   BIO./E  POA./C
	 67  TAN YI JUN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   CHIN/A   MATH/B   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 68  TANG YIEN LEY	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   CHIN/A   MATH/E   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./B
	 69  TANG YUAN PIN	8	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C  POA./A
	 70  TEO GEOK YI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A  BIO./B
	 71  TEOH GAIK PHENG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   CHIN/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./D
	 72  TEW ING ING	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   CHIN/A   MATH/A   ART./B   COMM/A   POA./A
	 73  TIONG SIN HUI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   CHIN/B   MATH/D   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./B
	 74  WONG KING CHIA	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   CHIN/A   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U  ART./B  POA./B
	 75  WONG SENG SING	6	 ENG./E   B.M./B   CHIN/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./B
	 76  WONG YII LING	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   CHIN/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/U   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./B
	 77  YAP YEE LENG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/A   MATH/A   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./A

	BN602	ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AK MD ABD WAFI BIN PG SULAIMAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D   COMP/C
	 2  AK MD ALI YU'UD PG SARIPUDDIN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 3  AZMAN BIN MOHD HANIF	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 4  CHUA CHEN WEE	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E
	 5  EDWIN TEO ENG FONG	6	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./B
	 6  FABIAN LANG TEE LOON	6	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   POA./B
	 7  JOSHUA LEW KOK CHUN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/A
	 8  LEONG VOON JACK	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/B   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./E   COMP/C
	 9  LIM VUI SIONG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 10  MELVIN JONG HOW CHEE	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 11  MERVYN CHONG KAI VOON	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./C
	 12  MUHD HAZIQ BIN HJ MOHD JAMIL	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 13  NICHOLAS THIEN MIN JIT	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./B
	 14  PHILIP KHOR HOCK KHOON	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 15  HJ MD ARIF FAISAL B HJ MUSTAPA	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 16  ABIGAIL CHONG CHUI FERN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 17  ADELINE AILEEN CHONG	8	 ENG./A   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 18  ADELINE PANG LI CHING	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 19  ANNABEL CHEE YING MENG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 20  AUDREY MAVIS WONG PAO YUN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./A
	 21  CHAI SYN YIING	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/A
	BN602	ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 22  DK HAFIZAH BTE PG HJ MANSHOR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./E   POA./C
	 23  EFFA ROSFAZILAH BTE HJ ROSLAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./C
	 24  HLA THEL KHIN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 25  JOHANNA LIEW YET CHING	4	 ENG./A   B.M./C   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/E   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 26  KOH ENG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 27  LAU KIAT CHEN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   ART./A   COMP/A
	 28  MADEEHAH EL-HUMAIRA BT MURSHID	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./A   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C
	 29  MAJIDAH BINTI HAJI SUHIP	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 31  SUSAN SHIM SIEW SAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 32  TING SHE ENG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/B
	 33  TING SZE SHIH	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 34  TING TIN TIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 35  VALERIE AMELIA CHEONG POH LEE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 36  YONG SAN FUI	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 37  ANG CHEE KEONG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 38  BOYWIN LEE YOONG CHYI	7	 ENG./A   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 39  JOHN JAMES L GATCHALIAN	5	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/C
	 40  LEE JUNG SENG	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 41  LIM CHEE PENG	7	 ENG./B   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 42  LIM CHYE HOCK BERNARD	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 43  MD AIZUL HAKIM B DATO HJ SUYOI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 44  MUHD ABDUSSALAAM B HJ JEMAIN	9	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 45  MERVIN WONG PAK MING	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 46  NICHOLAS LIM KHAI WEI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 47  SIA JIA LIANG	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./U
	 48  SIDNEY CHEONG BOON KIAT	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./B   POA./E
	 49  VINCENT YAP KAH JIUN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 50  LO JIK SON	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/D   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./C
	 51  AMIE LIM PEI SHIH	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 52  CHAI HAN JEN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 53  CHAI LEE LING	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 54  DK DHIYA RAMIZAH PG METUSSIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 55  DK NURAMALINA HAFIZAH PG MUMIN	9	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 56  ELLISA GOH MEI SAN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMP/A
	 57  EVE LIM YEN LING	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/B
	 58  HO JEH WEN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 59  JOSEPHINE SONG LIPENG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./C
	 60  LIEW CHIAH HUI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 61  LIONG WOEI CHIAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 62  MASAYU S AMALINA HJ MD YUSSOF	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 63  MICHELLE NGU LIN LIN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 64  MOK WANRU	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./B
	 65  NORALYAA BINTI PUSPA	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   PUI./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   POA./B
	 66  ONG PEI ZIE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 67  PHEBE HII KAH MEE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./A
	BN602	ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 68  TAN EARN TZEE	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./D
	 69  THAYEBA FATHIMA	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 70  TOO SHU VUN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/A
	 71  VICTORIA KING PEY CHING	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 72  HANA BTE ABDUL HALIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 73  AK FAIZUL AZMIZAN P HJ RAJALLI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMM/D
	 74  AK MD AKI FIRDAUS P HJ IBRAHIM	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D   COMM/U
	 75  AK SERI SAHROM B PG HJ JANUDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/E
	 76  AK RUSYDI BIN PG HJ SABTU	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/D
	 77  BENNYDIK BIN TOKCHING	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/E
	 78  HJ AZHAN HADFI B HJ ABU BAKAR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   COMM/U
	 79  JEREMY LIM HOCK WEE	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 80  KOH YAO TANG	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   COMP/D   COMM/D
	 81  LEOSOFIE BIN KASIM	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 82  LIM BOON KIAT @ DENNIS LIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/C
	 83  LIM CHEE YIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 84  MATHEW EDWARD SANGILOS	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/A
	 85  MD ADIB ABDUL BASIT B HJ PUTEH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D   COMM/U
	 86  MOHD ADI TAMIMI BIN MOHD TALIP	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 87  MOHD ADIB BIN MATALI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/A   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 88  MOHD FARID BIN HJ MOHD SALLEH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/A
	 89  MD HAMIRUL YAZID BIN ABD LATIF	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/B
	 90  MD KHAIRULANWAR B HJ ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/U
	 91  MOHD NUBLI BIN HJ MD TEJUDDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMM/U
	 92  MUHD SYAHMI BIN HAJI ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 93  ONG CHEE LEONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMM/B
	 94  PAN SEN SIANG	4	 ENG./C   B.M./D   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/C
	 95  RONALD CHENG KOK KHIONG	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMM/A
	 96  SUI CHUN LEONG	2	 ENG./D   B.M./E   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/D
	 97  TEO ENG KIAT	1	 ENG./E   B.M./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./B   COMM/E
	 98  DYG MU'ZZAH BTE HJ ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/B
	 99  ELIA IRMAS BTE D P HJ MAHMUD	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D   COMM/D
	 100  KLYDER ANAK RIMPANG	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/A
	 101  LIM CHOON MEI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/B
	 102  MELLISA BINTI MARUP	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/A
	 103  MUNJIYYAH BINTI SARILILAH	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/A
	 104  NURUL FARAHIYAH BINTI ABDULLAH	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   COMM/B
	 105  NURUL YUSRINA BINTI ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/D   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/B
	 106  NORFAUZI ADDYWANNA BT HJ HAZIZ	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./U



	BN603	ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AHMAD ARIF HAJI BUANG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./B
	 2  AK KAMARUNSALEHIN BIN PG KAMIS	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./U
	 3  AK ZHARIF BIN PG HJ TAJUDIN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./C
	 4  ANTHONY RASIMAN BIN SIGAR	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/D
	 5  BONG SOON YEE	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 6  CHONG HUI LI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 7  COLIN SIA SHEUNG CHIAO	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 8  CONSTANCE LIM KIAN HENG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 9  FLORA TEE SUK HUEY	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/A
	 10  ISHWARYA BALASUBRAMANIAN	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 11  IVAN FERNANDEZ	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B
	 12  IWAN ARDIANSYAH KARTONO	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 13  JASMINE KRISTIN WONG MEI YIK	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 14  JONATHAN YONG YIEW YUN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 15  LIBERTY ANNE TICZON	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 16  LOH MUN WAI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./A
	 17  HJ MD NUR RIDHWAN HJ ABD KARIM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./C
	 18  MELISSA POH SU WEI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 19  NAJIAH HAZIMAH BTE HJ MD TAHA	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./C
	 20  NORJAMILAH @ NORZA BTE AMLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./E
	 21  NORKHALIZAHAINI BTE HARUN SANI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 22  NURHAMIZA BINTE AWANG ROSLAN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./E
	 23  NURUL EHRA HAYATI BTE HJ HUSIN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./D   POA./C
	 24  SYLVIA JAYNE TEW SIEW YUNG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   COMP/B
	 25  TAN ENG HIE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./B
	 26  WONG REN SIANG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 27  YONG TZ WEI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./E   POA./A
	 28  HJ ABD SYAFIQ HJ MD AFFENDY	5	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   COMP/C
	 29  ALBERT KING SEH YAO	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 30  ALEX LIM YONG KANG	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/C   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 31  CHEONG KOK LIANG	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./B
	 32  DANIEL DEAN BIN NOORHAIZAMDIN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 33  DANIEL MOJINA	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMP/D   POA./U
	 34  DK SITI KHADIZAH BTE PG AHMAD	5	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./C   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./U
	 35  GABRIEL HOO SUAN VOON	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 36  GREGORY VINCENT PEREIRA	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./D
	 37  IRENE YEE WEI LIN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./D
	 38  JOSEPH OBED L OGDOC	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   ECON/C   MATH/E   C.SC/B   ART./B   COMP/D   POA./C
	 39  JULIANA LAU KOK ING	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 40  KEE KUAN LOUNG	6	 ENG./B   B.M./U   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/B   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 41  LEW WAI SAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./C
	 42  LIEW MEI LIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./C
	 43  LIM CHARNG HUI	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./A
	 44  LIM SYN NEE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./C
	 45  LIM YEE WEE	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./C
	BN603	ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 46  MOHD ARAFAT BIN CHE ABAS	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/E   MATH/C   C.SC/C
	 47  MUHD KAMARUL JAZZY MOHD JAMMY	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   HIST/D   GEOG/B   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 48  MOHAMMAD NASRUL HANIF MD NOOR	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 49  MOHAMMAD SHUKRI HJ OSMAN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   HIST/A   ECON/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMP/D   POA./B
	 50  MOHAMAD SYAZWAN BIN NORDIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   HIST/B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 51  NIDA'UL AQILAH HJ MAYASSIN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ECON/D   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 52  NORSYARAHNISA BTE MOHAMMED	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 53  RIZA A ANZURES	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   HIST/B   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMP/E   POA./E
	 55  SUYIN CHIEN YEE FAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/E   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./B   POA./C
	 56  TAN KAR KUAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   HIST/B   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./C
	 57  PANCY TAN PEI JING	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./B   POA./U
	 58  TEOW KAH KHENG	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 59  YVONNE WONG SHIAU CHEE	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/A   ECON/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   POA./D

	BN604	ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  CHAI JUIN YEE	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U   POA./B
	 2  CHIA KOK VEI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/C   PHYS/C   BIO./E   POA./D
	 3  CHOO CHUAN LUNG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   PHYS/C   BIO./U   POA./C
	 4  GANAPATHI VIJAYAN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./C
	 5  HUSSIN BIN JAHARI	6	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 6  LAW TECK MING	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   POA./D
	 7  LEONG YUNG HSIEH	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./B
	 8  LIEW TZE WEI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./B
	 9  LIEW WEN HUA	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./A
	 10  MUHD HAMIZAN BIN HAJI HIPNY	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./C
	 11  MOHAMMAD HAZMAN BIN HUSSIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./E   POA./C
	 12  MUHAMMAD ZUKRI BIN ABD RAHMAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 13  SAMUEL TAY ZHI JIAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 14  SUJAN SELVANAYAGAM	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 15  TSE WAI CHEUNG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./B
	 16  YONG CHEE HUNG	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   BIO./U   POA./C
	 17  ABIGAYL JASMINE KEASBERRY	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 18  HAMIZAH BINTI HAJI MOHD YUNOS	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 19  JESSICA CHIEW LIH RONG	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./C
	 20  KAREN LIM SIAW YING	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 21  KOO PEY JIUN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./A
	 22  LEE SHIN LI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./C   ART./D   POA./C
	 23  NUR HANISAH BINTI HAJI ASHARI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./B
	 24  NUR KARNINA BINTI KARIM	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./B
	 25  SITIFAUZIAH BINTI AHMAT	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 26  SNEHA LATA GURUNG	7	 ENG./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	BN604	ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 27  ABDUL AZIM BIN HJ AHMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./U   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/E   COMM/C   POA./D
	 28  AK HAMDEN DENI B PG HAMDWI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/E   POA./U
	 29  AK ABD AZIZ B PG HJ ALI HASSAN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/A   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./A
	 30  CHANG JOON KHONG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/A   POA./E
	 32  FAHRURRAZI B HJ MATALI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   COMM/C   POA./B
	 33  FITRI SYAKIRIN B JUNAIDI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   COMM/C   POA./E
	 34  MD AZMI BIN MOHEDDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./E   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/D   COMM/B   POA./C
	 35  MD HADI HILMI B AZRI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMM/C   POA./E
	 36  MD QAYYUM B HJ AHMAD	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./C
	 37  MUHD MUHAIMIN BIN MAPPY	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/C   POA./B
	 38  NASHRIQ BIN AWG AKUP	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./E
	 40  THOMAS ANAK LING	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./D   COMM/X   POA./C
	 41  WONG TZYY LIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/B   C.SC/C   ART./B   COMM/B   POA./C
	 42  DK ANI LIYANA BTE PG HJ TAIB	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 43  HEE PEI SHEN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./D   COMM/B   POA./C
	 44  MARNI BTE MOSIDI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/B   POA./A
	 45  MIRIAM GEORGE ABRAHAM	5	 ENG./C   B.M./X   GEOG/D   MATH/B   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/C   POA./B
	 46  NICOLE PETRA TEO	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   ART./D   COMM/B   POA./C
	 47  NURAIRAH BTE SHAPI'EE	7	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 48  SITI RAHATUL BTE HJ MATALI	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   COMM/B   POA./C
	 49  VOON SHEAN SUN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/A   C.SC/A   ART./D   COMM/A   POA./A
	 50  WONG YAN NI	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./B

	BN605	SM CHUNG CHING
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ANTHONY ANAK TIAN PAH	2	 ENG./E   B.M./E   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D
	 2  NIGEL ANG YIPING	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 3  CHEN WAN FOO	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./A
	 4  CHIN HOONG CHOI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./D   CHIN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C
	 5  SEBASTIAN CHIN JIA YEE	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./A
	 6  CHONG CUANG KHIONG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./D   COMM/C   POA./B
	 7  CHONG YONG SHENG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/C   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./B
	 8  HEW WEI LOON	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D   COMM/E   POA./E
	 9  HOUNG CHEE HIENG	4	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/C   POA./C
	 10  JONG VOON SIONG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D   COMM/B   POA./B
	 11  LEONG KWAN KING	3	 ENG./E   B.M./U   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/C   POA./B
	 12  LIM JIUH CHOU ERIC	3	 ENG./D   B.M./D   MATH/C   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 13  LIN KIM HOW IVAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/C   CHIN/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/B   POA./C
	 14  LO SHENG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./E   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 15  MERICAN JULIAN DEEPROM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/A   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/B   POA./C
	 16  MOHAMAD IZDIYAD BIN ALI RAHMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./U
	 17  MUHAMMAD HADRI B BAKRI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./D
	BN605	SM CHUNG CHING
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 18  NICHOLAS GUMMA BIN REGGIE	2	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   POA./C
	 19  TEO SWEE LENG	8	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 20  WONG XIU JIE	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/C   CHIN/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/D   POA./C
	 21  WONG YIEW YONG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   CHIN/C   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B
	 22  YONG FUI TAK	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B
	 23  CHAI YICK YI	6	 ENG./U   B.M./D   CHIN/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C   POA./B
	 24  CHEONG SING FENG	8	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   ART./B   POA./A
	 25  DHEAMEEMA BTE HAJI ISMAIL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   ART./E
	 26  DHEAMELEA BTE HAJI ISMAIL	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./E   COMM/D   POA./E
	 27  DK IZZATI NURULJANNAH BTE PAB	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./D
	 28  GOH CHUNG POH	7	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 29  HUNG SHER LINE	4	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   ART./C
	 30  JUDITH ONG	6	 ENG./D   B.M./U   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/C   POA./C
	 31  KHO SING WEN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./A
	 32  KIU SI WEI	7	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/B   CHIN/A   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   COMM/B   POA./B
	 33  KONG HUI QIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/B   CHIN/A   MATH/D   C.SC/D   ART./D   COMM/C   POA./B
	 34  JEAN LIEW ZHI YING	8	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 35  LIEW ZIE VUN	7	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   CHIN/A   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./E   COMM/B   POA./C
	 36  LIM DIT CHING	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   ART./C
	 37  LIM MUI SHIAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./C
	 38  MARSHA MARY ANG SIEW KIM	6	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./A
	 39  NOR FAZIDA BTE BAKRI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./D   COMM/D   POA./U
	 40  NURLIYANA BTE YAHYA	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E
	 41  TAN LEE JEAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/B   CHIN/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   COMM/E   POA./C
	 42  TEW CHANN LING	9	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B   ART./B   POA./B
	 43  WENDY YAU SZE MANN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   CHIN/B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./A
	 44  YEE MOI TING	5	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./E   COMM/B   POA./B
	 45  YEO SHIN WIN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./D   COMM/C   POA./C

	BN606	ST. MICHAEL'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  JEREMIAH GOH GHIM ANN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E   POA./D
	 2  JOSE RAFAEL G DIMAANO	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./A
	 3  COLLIN LU CHEN KEE	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./A
	 4  LUCAS YUN WEI XIAN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./B   POA./C
	 5  SHARANDEEP SINGH	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 6  CHAI CHIN LIANG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./C   COMM/B   POA./C
	 7  CHUA BOON KIT	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   HSB./U   COMM/E   POA./E
	 8  CHUA YEE HERNG	6	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./B   COMM/B   POA./U
	 9  HJ EDDY FADHILAH B ABDULLAH	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   HSB./C   COMM/D
	 10  HJ MD IQZAR B HJ JAMIL	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   HSB./U   COMM/D
	 11  HO CHIAH YII	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   HSB./D   COMM/D   POA./U
	BN606	ST. MICHAEL'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 12  JONG GUO ZHANG	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   HSB./E   COMM/C   POA./E
	 13  MD ASHYRAF B KEFLI	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   HSB./U   COMM/D
	 14  MD AZIZUL B ABD RAZAK	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/U
	 15  MD AZMAN B IBRAHIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/D
	 16  MD FALIQ B HJ MUSTAPA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/U
	 17  MD HUSAINI B MD IDRIS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/U
	 18  MD SHATIR B MD IDRIS	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./C   COMM/A
	 19  NORHAN B HJ PUNGUT	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/U
	 20  NURUL HIZAMI B JUHARI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   HSB./U   COMM/E
	 21  PETRUS AK TUAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/U   POA./U
	 22  SLYVESTER SIBA AK BAYOH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   HSB./E   COMM/C   POA./U
	 23  TAN JING YUAN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/B   HSB./C   COMM/C   POA./D

	BN607	ST. ANGELA'S SCHOOL, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ALICIA WAN WEN JING	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 2  WONG KAH YEEN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./B
	 3  KOH MUI ENG @ ALLYSA KOH	8	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 4  LEONG CHOY KWAN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 5  PREKA AKLIKA ANAK BELON	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 6  RACHEL ALICIA @ RACHEL A ALVIN	7	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 7  THOW SYE JUIN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./D   POA./B
	 8  ANALISA ANAK AMU	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./B   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./B
	 9  ATHMAL SHERENNY BINTI JAMAL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./C   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./C
	 10  AZURA BINTI HIDUP	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/A   MATH/E   HSB./A   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./B
	 11  FAM NYUK LAN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   HSB./D   ART./C   COMM/E   POA./C
	 12  GIEGEL O IGNACIO	6	 ENG./C   B.M./U   GEOG/B   MATH/D   HSB./C   ART./B   COMM/B   POA./C
	 13  JESSIE FABELA TAN SWEE MEI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   HSB./U   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./E
	 14  LIN ZEE KUEN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./A   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./B
	 15  NATASHA CHUNG	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./B   ART./B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 16  NUR AZWINA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/C   MATH/C   HSB./U   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./C
	 17  NURARINA BINTI ARIPIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   HSB./C   ART./C   COMM/C   POA./U
	 18  SHIRLEY WONG	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   HSB./D   ART./C   COMM/C   POA./E
	 19  SITI AMIRAH BINTI OMAR	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   HSB./C   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./D
	 20  SITI HASHIMAH BTE MOHD ZAHARI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/C   HSB./U   ART./C   COMM/C   POA./D

	BN608	SM CHUNG HUA, KB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  CALVIN CHIEW AN KIAN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	BN608	SM CHUNG HUA, KB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2  CHAI WEI HOW	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./C   COMP/C   POA./D
	 3  CHAN YUNG KHIONG	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 4  CHIN JERN HUA	6	 ENG./D   B.M./E   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./C
	 5  KHOO SHIN HAU	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 6  LIEW JEN HONG	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 7  SIMON CHIN SHENG JEA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/E   BIO./B   COMP/C   POA./C
	 8  WILLIAM KOK CHIN KONG	5	 ENG./D   B.M./D   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./E
	 9  CHUA AI TIENG	8	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/B   BIO./A   POA./A
	 10  FOO YU JING	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 11  GRACE CHEN TZY YU	5	 ENG./A   B.M./D   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/E   BIO./C   POA./C
	 12  HAM GIN SWEN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   CHIN/B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A
	 13  HO KIM MEI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 14  SAI FUNG LI	9	 ENG./B   B.M./B   CHIN/A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 15  SARAH BINTI HASRI	8	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./B
	 16  SOO CHOW MEI	7	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   COMP/B   POA./D
	 17  KING SEH HAUR	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/B   C.SC/A   ART./C   COMM/B   POA./B
	 18  LEE KHENG SIEN	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/A   CHIN/C   MATH/B   C.SC/A   COMM/A   POA./B
	 19  LIN KIM FUI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   CHIN/B   MATH/B   C.SC/B   COMM/A   POA./B
	 20  CHLOE HUI YIEN LIEW	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   CHIN/D   MATH/C   C.SC/D   COMM/D   POA./D
	 21  JENNIFER KOK LEE FONG	5	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/C   POA./C
	 22  NORYANTI BINTI ASIM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/B   ART./B   COMM/D   POA./C
	 23  POH HUI JUAN	6	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   C.SC/B   ART./C   COMM/C   POA./B
	 24  SHIRLEY HEE SHIR LEE	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/B   CHIN/B   MATH/C   C.SC/A   COMM/B   POA./U
	 25  YAPP POI CHEE	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/B   MATH/B   C.SC/A   ART./A   COMM/A   POA./C

	BN609	ST. JAMES SCHOOL, KB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AHMAD ANWAR BIN HJ ROSLY	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./X   COMM/D   POA./U
	 2  DAYANG SUHANA BTE HJ ABANG ALI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/B   MATH/E   HSB./D   COMP/D   COMM/B   POA./B
	 3  DHALANI MANISHA KISHIN	9	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   COMP/B   POA./B
	 4  HJ MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN HJ DERI	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   HSB./C   COMM/E   POA./U
	 5  HJ ZAINULARIFFIN BIN HJ ZAINAL	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   HSB./B   COMM/B   POA./C
	 6  LIM SENG YEE	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./U   COMP/C   POA./B
	 7  MARCUS WEE KOK HONG	6	 ENG./C   B.M./E   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./U
	 8  MOHAMAD AIZAT BIN MOHD SAIDI	3	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/D   AMAT/D   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D   POA./C
	 9  MUHAMMAD SYAHMI B SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/U   AMAT/U   PHYS/E   CHEM/E   BIO./E   POA./D
	 10  PAMELA LUIN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   HSB./B   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./D
	 11  RAINIER LOUIS T SANGALANG	3	 ENG./C   B.M./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   HSB./D   ART./B   COMM/D   POA./U
	 12  RAWISH AHMAD	7	 ENG./B   B.M./U   GEOG/B   MATH/C   HSB./A   ART./E   COMP/C   COMM/A   POA./B
	 13  SWEE JUIE CHEN	9	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   COMP/B   POA./B
	 14  TRICIA YEW SIEW LING	9	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   COMP/A   POA./A
	 15  VOON KIN HIN	6	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   HSB./B   ART./C   COMM/C   POA./D
	BN610	ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABHIRUP CHATTERJEE	7	 ENG./C   B.M./U   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./A
	 2  ALAN LAM JIT KHENG	8	 ENG./B   B.M./A   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/A   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 3  ALAN WONG YEE PHIN	7	 ENG./B   B.M./D   GEOG/A   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./B
	 4  BONG YEE FEN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/D   BIO./D   COMM/B
	 5  CALVIN CHEE CHENG KHIM	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./B
	 6  CHAI YIN SAN	7	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./B   POA./A
	 7  DARYL S @ LIM SHENG RUEY	5	 ENG./C   B.M./D   MATH/B   AMAT/E   PHYS/C   CHEM/U   BIO./C   COMM/A
	 8  FARHANA B MOHAMMAD KIPLI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/C   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/E
	 9  GRACE WONG WEI CHI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./C
	 10  HAZWANI B HAJI HASNAN	8	 ENG./C   B.M./A   MATH/B   AMAT/C   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 11  JEFFREY WONG WEI YEN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/A   PHYS/B   CHEM/A   BIO./A   POA./A
	 12  LIAW SUK YUNG	3	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/D   MATH/C   HSB./D   ART./C   POA./C
	 13  LIM RU BIN	5	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/D   PHYS/C   CHEM/D   BIO./B   COMM/B
	 14  LIM SUE YAN @ ANNA LIM	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MATH/C   AMAT/D   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./C
	 15  MELVIN JAMES NICHOLAS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/D   HSB./U   ART./C   COMM/U
	 16  MOHD AFFIQ B MOHD IDRUS	4	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/C
	 17  MUHAMMAD HAZWAN B ZAINI	5	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MATH/B   AMAT/U   PHYS/D   CHEM/C   BIO./D   POA./C
	 18  NORIATI ANAK JAYA	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 19  NUR SHAZWANI B HJ A SAMAT	8	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./B
	 20  NURZIANA BINTI IBRAHIM	6	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C   C.SC/B   COMM/C
	 21  SAZIANAH BINTI HAJI SABLI	7	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/B   BIO./C   POA./B
	 22  SHEENA THO CHI JUIN	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./B
	 23  SUPNA KARWANAMURTHI	7	 ENG./B   B.M./B   GEOG/A   MATH/B   PHYS/C   CHEM/C   BIO./E   COMM/A
	 24  TERESA JIU PEI VUI	8	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MATH/A   AMAT/B   PHYS/B   CHEM/B   BIO./B   POA./C
	 25  VIVIAN NGO HUI TZE	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/A   AMAT/C   PHYS/D   CHEM/D   BIO./U   POA./E

	BN702	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ROSIMAH BINTI SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./E   PUI./U   POA./U
	 2  ALI BIN HAJI OTHMAN	1	 MLIT/C   PUI./D
	 3  P H MASZAITUNAH P H BADARUDDIN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U
	 4  HJH SUERAYANTI BINTI HJ JAYA	1	 GEOG/C   C.SC/D
	 5  LIM KEE YONG	1	 AMAT/D   PHYS/D   BIO./C
	 6  DK MALINI BINTI PG LADUN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 7  NOORAFHNI BINTI HJ MAT ZIN	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 8  SALBIAH BINTI AWANG AHMAD	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 9  HJH RABIATUL HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 10  HJ MD AIDIL FATRA HJ A RAHMAN	0	 ENG./D
	 11  FADILLAHN BIN HAJI JUMAAT	0	 PUI./U   C.SC/U
	 12  SITI AIMI SYAZWANI ABD LATIF	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 13  MOHAMMAD SHAHRUL AZMEE SUHAINI	0	 ENG./X   ECON/X   MATH/X
	 14  MD ZAIDIL HAYAT B HJ ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   ECON/X   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	BN702	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 17  FIONA GOH MEI CHEN	1	 B.M./C
	 18  MOHAMMAD PADILAH BIN HJ RABAHA	1	 PUI./B   MATH/U   POA./E
	 19  HAJAH JADAH BINTI HAJI RAUF	2	 MLIT/C   PUI./C
	 20  MOHD YUSOF AL HAZMI ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 21  SITI ZAHRINA BINTI ABDUL WAHAB	1	 PUI./A   MATH/E
	 22  NORSUHIRYANI BINTI HAJI OMAR	1	 HIST/E   GEOG/C   ART./D
	 23  MOHAMMAD NAIJIP BIN MOKTAL	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U
	 24  CHEN SEE MING	2	 ENG./D   MATH/B   HSB./U   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./D
	 25  D H MASNAWAWIYAH PH BADARUDDIN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ART./E
	 26  D H MASILLAWAMMY PH BADARUDDIN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ART./U
	 27  HJH NORHURAIZAH BTE HJ HASSAN	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./C   C.SC/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 28  MOHAMAD FAISAL BIN JAIS	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 29  NORHANANI BINTI HJ ABD KARIM	0	 ENG./E
	 30  HAJAH SHAZANA BINTI SOFIAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   POA./D
	 31  HAJAH ZALIHA BINTI HJ ISMAIL	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./D   ART./C
	 32  HJ AWG MOHD AZMI HJ AWG BESAR	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E   PHYS/U
	 33  FAKHRURRAJI B HJ ALI OMAR	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./X
	 34  NUR FARIZAN BINTI OTHMAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E
	 35  HJ MD NORFAIZAL HJ MAT SALLEH	0	 GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 36  ALICE KOH GIOK LING	0	 ENG./E   B.M./X   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 37  NORHAFIZAH BINTI HJ RAMLI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 38  HAJI LALIM BIN HAJI PIUT	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/A   PUI./D
	 39  NOOR LENNY HJ MOHAMED YUSUF	0	 ENG./E
	 40  LINYANTY BT HJ MOHAMED YUSUF	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 41  DK NORHAYATI PG HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   PUI./X   MATH/U
	 42  RUSTINAWATI BINTI HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 43  DK AMINAH PG HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 44  ONG CHAN YONG	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/B
	 45  RAHIMAH BINTI HJ ABD RAHMAN	2	 B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/U   ART./D
	 46  HAJI MASRODY BIN HAJI ASLI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./U   POA./X
	 47  AIDE MUSLI BIN AWANG	2	 ECON/C   MATH/U   POA./C
	 48  MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN HAJI KAMIS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 49  MOHAMMED AZMI BIN HURMAN	0	 MATH/U
	 50  HAMRE BIN HAJI NAYAN	1	 MLIT/E   PUI./C   MATH/U
	 51  ROSSAIDINAH BTE MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U
	 52  NURAZIMAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 53  DEWANA BIN AWANG ABDUL LAMIT	0	 ENG./X
	 54  LIM CHUN CHICH	0	 B.M./D
	 55  ZAINANDA SANTI BTE HJ ADANAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 56  P A SARI MAYA P A HJ IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/X   MATH/E   C.SC/X   POA./C
	 57  MOK WAI SYN	0	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/D   ECON/U   MATH/D   C.SC/X   ART./D
	 59  NORAZIZAH AWG HJ ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 60  JUNEIDAH BINTI BUSRAH	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D   ECON/E   MATH/U
	 61  MOHAMMAD HASSANAL MUBARAK	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./E   POA./U
	 62  JUARDI BIN JUNAIDI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   ART./B
	BN702	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 63  JUANA BINTI JUNAIDI	0	 ENG./U
	 64  ALIZAM BIN HJ ABD MANAN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 65  NUR ZAHIRAH BINTI HJ OSMAN	1	 ENG./B
	 66  RODYANA BINTI HAJI OTHMAN	0	 ENG./X   PUI./D   MATH/E   POA./U
	 67  NURASMALIA BINTI MANSOR	3	 ENG./C   GEOG/B   MATH/C
	 68  SURAYATI BINTI HAJI MATSAHAT	0	 B.M./D   MATH/U
	 69  MUHD ZULHARDIE BIN HAJI HAMDAN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 70  SHAHRIL HADIMAN HJ SALAI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/E   MATH/D   PHYS/U   CHEM/U
	 71  ROSNAH BINTI SAHABAN	1	 ENG./C   PHYS/U   CHEM/X   BIO./U
	 73  HJH S NOOR WARDAH M HJ METUSIN	1	 ENG./E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 74  HJ MOHD ALISAHBRIEN B HJ OMAR	3	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   ART./C
	 75  NURUL AINI BTE HJ SALAI	0	 ENG./D   HIST/U   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U
	 76  MUHD KHAIRULDIN MOHD ALIDIN	1	 ENG./E   COMM/C
	 77  MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ HJ MASIMRAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 78  ZAITUL FARAHIZAH HJ MOHAIMIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 79  NURUL IZZAH BTE KHAIRUDDIN	0	 ENG./D
	 80  DYG SITI NOOR HARYANTI H ASMAT	0	 ENG./U
	 81  AZIMAH BTE AM ALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   POA./U
	 82  MOHD MASRUL FADZILAH HJ JUNIT	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 83  ROSELAWATI HJ ABU BAKAR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/X   MATH/U
	 84  SUZANTI HAJI MOHIN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D
	 85  WASILAH BINTI WASLI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 86  NORMAWARNI BINTI HJ METUSIN	0	 MATH/U
	 87  HAJAH FARIDAH BINTI HJ KASSIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 88  HIKMAT ALI OBIED BERIMA	0	 PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 89  DK SITI LIYANA PG YUSOF	0	 ENG./E
	 90  MD AZHAR SULHI HJ MAT ZAHRI	0	 ENG./D
	 91  MD KHAIRUL ANWAR B HJ ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./U   GEOG/X   MATH/X   ART./X
	 92  MD MARULRAZLI BIN ISMAIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 93  SHAMSUL BAHRIN BIN HAJI APONG	1	 B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   ART./C
	 94  JURIYANAH ASBAHRIAH ASBOLLAH	1	 ENG./B
	 95  NOORAIDAH BTE ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U
	 96  DK ZURAIDAH PG HJ MOHD YASSIN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   GEOG/X   MATH/U   ART./C
	 97  HARTINI BINTI ZAIDIN	1	 ENG./A   PUI./D   MATH/U
	 98  SERAMAH BTE YUMBAH	1	 ENG./X   B.M./B   MLIT/D   POA./U
	 99  AMNAH BINTI HAJI LAMAT	0	 B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./U
	 100  DK MASMARIANI BTE PG MOHAMMED	0	 MLIT/U   PUI./D   ART./E
	 101  DK RIANA ASMARA PG MAHMUD	0	 ENG./U   POA./U
	 102  SITI ZARINAH JAMIL	1	 ENG./C
	 103  SITI NOORFARIZAH BT HJ TIMBANG	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   ECON/X   C.SC/X
	 104  AZFA BINTI ABD JA'AFAR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/X   PUI./E   MATH/E   ART./C
	 105  HJ AHMAD SHARAFI HJ ROSLI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 106  AHMAD SHAFEE BIN ABD LATIF	0	 ENG./E   P&C./U
	 107  MARLINA BTE AWG HAJI MOHD SAID	0	 ENG./D
	 108  ERNIMARTINI BTE AWG HJ TIMBANG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   ART./C
	BN702	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 109  ED SAHRIL BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/X   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 110  ROSELINA BINTI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   C.SC/U
	 111  HJH ASMILAWATI HJ ABU BAKAR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   P&C./X   ART./C
	 112  MUHD ARIF FADILAH BIN A RAHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 114  MOHAMAD SHAHRUL BIN HJ BAYONG	1	 ENG./U   C.SC/C
	 115  MOHAMAD NURAZRIL HJ MOHAMMAD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C
	 116  HANAFADZILIAH HAJI HALIDIN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MATH/X   POA./X
	 117  DK SITI NORKHADIZAH P.H ROSLI	0	 ENG./D
	 118  S HIDAYATUL MU'MINAH MUSTAFFA	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U
	 119  YU AI YIE	1	 B.M./B

	BN703	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  MUHAMMAD MUAZ AKMAL HJ JAMAIN	0	 PUI./X   C.SC/X
	 2  ARLINE BINTI PUASA	1	 ENG./B   MATH/U   ART./E
	 3  ARTINI BINTI PUASA	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   MATH/U   ART./D
	 4  AK MD RUDINFAIZAL PG A RAHMAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 5  EDDIE IRWANIZAN BIN A ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U
	 6  MUHAMMAD FITRI BIN HAJI HAMID	1	 ENG./B
	 7  NORHAZLINA BINTI NARUDIN	0	 ENG./E
	 8  MOHAMAD SAIFUL RIZAL BIN ALI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 9  HAJAH ROHANI BINTI MARANI	0	 ENG./E
	 10  MOHAMMAD SHAMRI BIN ALIAS	0	 ENG./U
	 11  SITI UMIZA BINTI AWG HJ ALIMI	0	 ENG./U   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 12  SUZANA BINTI HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	3	 B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   ART./C
	 13  HAFSAH BINTI AWANG GADONG	0	 PUI./X   GEOG/X   C.SC/X
	 14  MD LUQUEMINUL HAKIM HJ AHMAD	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   C.SC/U
	 15  NUR SYAMIMI HJ MAT DAUD	1	 ENG./B
	 16  SAIFUL BIN ASBOL	0	 ENG./X   C.SC/X
	 17  MOKSIN BIN JALAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   ART./D
	 18  DK HAFIZAH DURRATUL'AIN PG ALL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   P&C./U   ART./C
	 19  SHUKRINA BINTI KARIM	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 20  DK NORAMALINA BTE PG RAKAWI	0	 ENG./E
	 21  AK MD AL-HAFIZUL PG KAMALUDDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 22  AK ABD RAUF PG HJ ABD RAHIM	1	 ENG./U   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./U
	 23  SYAH AZRINA BINTI KAMARUJAMAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 24  RAZANAH BINTI HAJI RAMLI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 25  JUNAIDAH BINTI JUNAIDI	0	 ENG./U
	 26  AFIDAH BINTI HAJI RASHID	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 27  RIDAYANA BINTI HAJI LAKIM	1	 ENG./E   PUI./C   BIO./E
	 28  FAIZANDY PERDY B AWG HJ BUGAR	0	 ENG./U
	 29  HJ RAMZY AKMAL HJ MUSAUDDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   AMAT/X
	BN703	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 30  SARINAH BINTI HAJI TAKONG	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/U
	 31  SITI SHARPINA BINTI HAMJAH	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   C.SC/E
	 32  DYG HJH NOOR KAMAR BT HJ MURAH	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   ART./C
	 33  AMIRUL FADZULLAH BIN HJ PADZIL	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 34  DYG NOORDIANA BTE AWG MUSTAPA	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 35  DK HAMIAZUH WATI PG HJ YUSOP	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U
	 36  MUHAMMAD FARHAN HJ ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./X   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 37  NORAIN BINTI HAJI MATSERUDIN	1	 B.M./B   PUI./E   C.SC/U
	 38  NORLATIFAH BTE HAJI MOHD TAHIR	0	 C.SC/U
	 39  DK FARIDAH PG HAJI HASHIM	4	 B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   ART./C
	 40  MASDIANA BINTI AWANG	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   ART./X
	 41  HJH SHAHRINAH BINTI HJ WAHID	1	 HIST/X   MATH/E   ART./C
	 42  AWG BONGSU BIN HAJI DALI	0	 ENG./E   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 43  DAYANGKU AJI BT PG HJ AMING	0	 GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 44  HARDALILAWATI BINTI ROSLI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   POA./E
	 45  NOORAZLAN BIN HAJI MOHAMMAD	3	 B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./B   GEOG/E
	 46  HASLINA BTE HAJI MOHAMAD NOOR	1	 MATH/U   ART./C
	 47  DK NOOREZATULUMI PG HJ OTHMAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   POA./E
	 48  AWG ALI SUFRI B AWG HJ MOKHTAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   GEOG/U   ECON/U   C.SC/U
	 49  HJ MOHD FAISAL BIN HJ SALLEH	0	 ENG./E
	 50  DINA MASTURAH BTE HAJI HIDOP	0	 ENG./X   MLIT/D   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 51  AWG HJ ZANADY B AWG HJ MOHAMAD	4	 B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 52  DYG SAPINAH BINTI AWG SABLI	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./C   ART./D
	 53  MOHD HAIROL SAPANDY B OMARALI	2	 B.M./C   PUI./X   MATH/X   ART./C
	 54  ELLIS SURIYA HAJI JUNA	0	 ENG./U
	 55  SITI RAIHAN BINTI HAJI ADAM	0	 ENG./E
	 56  NORHAFILAH ABDULLAH SALI	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 57  AK HJ MALIK H PG HJ TENGAH	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/X
	 58  HALIZAH BTE HAJI ABDUL KADIR	2	 ENG./A   B.M./B   PUI./U
	 59  DK YANI MARIANA PG YAHYA	0	 ENG./E
	 60  NORASIKIN BINTI HAJI SERBINI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 61  HJ MOHD ABD RAHMAN BIN HJ IDRI	0	 ENG./U
	 62  HAJI ARIFFIN BIN TUAH	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C
	 63  HJH RATNA WATI @ YATI BTE HJ O	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/U
	 64  AK H MD NAZIMUDDIN PH SULAIMAN	3	 B.M./C   PUI./C   ART./C
	 65  DK WARDAH ZAHRINA PH SULAIMAN	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   GEOG/E
	 66  DK SITI FITRIAH P HJ ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/X   MATH/U
	 67  DK SALMAH BINTI PG SALAT	0	 ENG./D   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 68  ADI AIMAN BIN ALI RAHMAN	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   ART./X
	 69  MD KHAIRUL'AMILIN BIN IBRAHIM	0	 PUI./D   MATH/U
	 70  RAFIDAH BTE HAJI TENGAH	0	 ENG./D
	 71  MD AIANUL NIZAL BIN MD TAHA	0	 ENG./X   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ART./X
	 72  NOORUL MASSIRIEN HJ MASSOD	4	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./A   MATH/C
	 73  HJH NURIZAAN BTE HJ AWG JAMAL	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 74  DK FATIN LIYANA PG AHMAD	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	BN703	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 75  NORFAZIDAH BINTI HAJI ABIDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/D   C.SC/E
	 76  MUHAMMAD HASNOL BIN AWANG	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 77  MOHD SAMSUL BAHRIN BIN HAJI S	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   MATH/X   ART./C
	 78  HALIZA BINTI BERAHIM	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   ART./C
	 79  ROSIYATI BTE KASMANI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/X   MATH/X   POA./X
	 80  AK MD M AL-HADI BIN PH ADANAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./U
	 81  SERI DEWI HJ BAKAR	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 82  HJ MOHD HASSAN B HJ MD GAFAR	0	 ENG./X   PUI./U   MATH/X   ART./X
	 83  JAMAL AIDILLAH HAJI BADARUDDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/X   ART./D
	 84  HAJJAH SHUKRIAH HJ SELAMAT	0	 ENG./E
	 85  HJH NOR ZAINAH BT HJ METALI	0	 ENG./E
	 86  EZ'QYL BIN REDZWAN	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   ECON/B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 87  AZLINA BTE HAJI ABDUL GHANI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   ART./C   POA./U
	 88  ILMI BIN HJ MD SALLEH	0	 MATH/E
	 89  MOHAMAD ABDULLAH HAJI MOHIDDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C
	 90  DK FARAH LIYANA PG HJ ZAINUDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./A   HIST/U   GEOG/U   C.SC/U
	 91  SELMIAH @ SUZIANA BINTI SAMSU	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   MATH/U   ART./C
	 92  DK NOOR HADINAH PG HJ DAMIT	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./E
	 93  HJH SAMSINA BTE HJ METUSSIN	2	 ENG./A   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 94  MOHAMMAD ASDDI BIN HAJI SAPAWI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 95  HALINA BINTI HJ BUJANG	3	 MLIT/B   PUI./C   ART./C   POA./U
	 96  NORAZENI BTE ZAINAL ABIDIN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U
	 97  MOHD ARIF BIN HAJI ARIFFIN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 98  HAZIBAH/HAZIRAH BINTI HJ ABAS	1	 B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./U   MATH/X
	 99  AMPUAN SURYADI B AMPUAN AHMAD	0	 GEOG/U
	 100  MOHAMMAD SADRI BIN HUSIN	2	 ENG./X   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 101  MUHAMMAD ASNADI B HJ AWG OTHMA	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 102  MUHD RASHAAD ABD RAHMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/E
	 103  MOHAMMAD ALI BIN HJ HASHIM	2	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/X   MATH/E   PHYS/X   POA./X
	 104  MARHANIWATI BTE HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U
	 105  DK NURUL ASHIKIN PG HJ HUSSIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 106  NAZHATUL SYIMA QIFLI HJ ISMAWI	1	 ENG./C   ECON/E   MATH/U
	 107  MAZALAN BIN AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 108  MOHAMAD NIZAM BIN ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   POA./U
	 109  NURUL'AMIMAH BTE HAJI YUSSOF	0	 PUI./U   MATH/U
	 110  MAZARINA BINTI HAJI ABD MAJID	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/X   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 111  HJ SHARIFUL HARDI HJ ZAINAL	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./E   ARAB/U   ART./D
	 112  SAIFUL RIZAL BIN HAJI MATALI	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./X
	 113  HAJAH NORIAH BINTI HJ MATSALEH	0	 PUI./U
	 114  NOR RADEKA BINTI DAIMON	0	 ENG./E   AMAT/U
	 115  HJH NURUL FIRDAUS B H M HUSSIN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   BIO./X
	 116  MD HARUN AL-RASYID H M HUSSIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./U
	 117  MOHD SHAHRIZAN BIN DIRIS	0	 ENG./E   PUI./X   MATH/E   CHEM/X
	 118  DK H MAUSURAH F PG HJ AHMED	1	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./C   POA./U
	 119  DK HJH MAUSARAH F PG HJ AHMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./E
	BN703	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 120  AZMAIN BIN ZAINI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/D
	 121  NORASMAWI BTE HAJI MOHD JAWIE	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   C.SC/U
	 122  HJH FATIMAH BTE HJ DULLAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 123  NORIAH BTE HJ JUMAAT	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/U   PUI./X   MATH/X   POA./X
	 124  ESWANDI SULAIMAN	1	 B.M./X   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U
	 125  SUZI @ AINUL BASYIRAH IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 126  RAHMAH LINA BINTI IBRAHIM	0	 GEOG/X   C.SC/X
	 127  AK MD HISYAMUDDIN PG HJ SABTU	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./B
	 128  EMMIELIA KARTIENA AHMAD ZAINI	4	 ENG./B   B.M./A   GEOG/C   MATH/C   C.SC/X   POA./U
	 129  RAHMAH LINI BINTI IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./E   MATH/X
	 130  SY ALI HASSAN B SY H HAROON R	0	 MLIT/X   PUI./X   HIST/X   GEOG/X
	 131  ROSLAN BIN HJ MOHD HUSSAIN	1	 ART./C
	 132  YUDY FIRMAN BIN HAJI MANAF	1	 ENG./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 133  MUHD SYAZLI BIN HJ DUMING	4	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./C   ART./C
	 134  NURZURAIHAN ASHADIAH HJ BAKIR	0	 GEOG/E
	 135  NONI BINTI AWANG DAMIT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./C
	 136  SITI AIMUNI BT HAJI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./A   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./E
	 137  NORBANI BTE KIPRAWI	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 138  MUHD KHAIRUL AZREEN B HJ NAYAN	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   PUI./X   GEOG/U   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 139  HJH AMLINA BINTI HJ KIFLEE	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 140  MOHD EMBRAN BIN HJ MORNI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 141  HJH FATIMAHWATI BTE HJ YUSOP	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   MATH/U
	 142  HJ MD ARDHINI BIN HJ OSMAN	0	 ENG./D
	 143  HASSAN BIN HAJI SAMSU	0	 MLIT/D
	 144  MOHAMAD ALLYSHAH BIN SAMSUDIN	0	 MATH/E   PHYS/U
	 145  DK SYAZWANI BINTI PG HJ KADAR	0	 GEOG/E   C.SC/D
	 146  DK NORDIYANA RUZANNA P SUHAILI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 147  EVY POLLENA ABD RAZAK	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 148  AWG MOHD AZMI BIN AWG TIMBANG	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 149  HAJI ZAINUDIN BIN HAJI MATUSSI	0	 ENG./E
	 150  DK NOOR WAJEEHAH PG HJ AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 151  SITI RAHIMAH BINTI DURAIM	1	 GEOG/C   C.SC/D
	 152  DIAN BINTI IDRIS	0	 B.M./D
	 153  AZARIAH BINTI HAJI ROSLI	1	 ENG./C
	 154  DK SITI NADIAH BTE PG TAIB	1	 ENG./C

	BN704	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  NANI JARINAH BINTI HAJI JAHARI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/D   ARAB/B   MATH/D   C.SC/B   POA./C
	 2  SHUKRIAH BINTI HJ METUSIN	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   GEOG/B   ARAB/B   MATH/C   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 3  MUSFIRAH BINTI HAJI KASIM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   2103/C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ARAB/D   MATH/E
	 4  SITI FATIMAH BINTI HAJI LAKIM	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./C   2103/B   HIST/E   MATH/D
	BN704	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 5  KHASWANI BINTI MORNI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   ULUM/U   ARAB/D   MATH/E
	 6  NUR AIZAT YATIMI BTE HJ SHARI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./C   2103/C   HIST/D   MATH/D
	 7  NURUL MATHILAH BT HJ ABD SAMAD	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   ARAB/C   MATH/U
	 8  SAFIANA HJ AWG MOHD ZAININ	7	 ENG./C   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/B   ARAB/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 9  SURYANIE BINTI AWANG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   2103/E   HIST/X   ARAB/C   MATH/U
	 10  HJH NURHAMIZAH BTE HJ ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   ULUM/E   2103/A   HIST/U   ARAB/A   MATH/D
	 11  SITI RAHMAH BTE HAJI AWG JALI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 12  NURZAHIDAH BINTI YASSIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./E   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/E
	 13  ROSFAEZAH BINTI HAJI OSMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/D   ARAB/B   MATH/D
	 14  DAYANG SAIDAH BINTI SAIDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./C   ULUM/B   HIST/U   MATH/E
	 15  NURUSSOLIKHAH BINTI HAJI SAPAR	5	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/B
	 16  SALWANAH ARDINA HJ MUSTAKIM	7	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/B   ARAB/B   MATH/B   POA./B
	 17  RAIMI HIDAYAH BTE HAJI MURAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/E   ARAB/C   MATH/E
	 18  HJH NURHAYATI BTE HJ MD SALLEH	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   HIST/D   GEOG/C   ARAB/B   MATH/B
	 19  DK S NURHAMIZAH HBR P H HAMZAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   ARAB/D   MATH/C   POA./C
	 20  MASHALINIE BINTI JUNAIDI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   ULUM/U   ARAB/C   MATH/U
	 21  UMMI AMNAH BINTI HJ HIRMOND	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/C
	 22  TUTTY RAHIZAH BINTI ROSLAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   ULUM/D   2103/C   HIST/E   GEOG/D
	 23  HAJAH MERDIANA BTE HAJI MERALI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E   POA./U
	 24  HAFIZAH BINTI SERUJI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   ULUM/A   2103/A   HIST/B   ARAB/B   MATH/D
	 25  HASYIMAH BINTI SERUJI	6	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   ULUM/B   2103/A   HIST/C   ARAB/C   MATH/U
	 26  NOOR SYAHIIRAH PKH HJ MATASSAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./D   HIST/E   ARAB/B   MATH/E
	 27  NUR DIYANA BTE HJ MD YUSSOP	6	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./D   ULUM/B   2103/A   GEOG/B   ARAB/C   MATH/B
	 28  SITI ZARIFAH HJ MAT JININ	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 29  NOORISMA BINTI HAJI BUJANG	3	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ARAB/D   MATH/U
	 30  AMAL HIDAYAH @ RINA SHAHRONI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   2103/C   MATH/E   POA./U
	 31  RAIHANA BINTI MOHD RAFFI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   HIST/D   ARAB/D   MATH/D
	 32  RAFFIDAH BINTI HAJI JALUDIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/B   GEOG/C   MATH/D
	 33  HAJAH ROSILAYATI BTE HJ ROSLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/D   POA./U
	 34  SITI SYAIRAH BINTI HAJI OSMAN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./A   HIST/A   ARAB/A   MATH/C
	 35  NURUL ASHIKIN BINTI EMRAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/B   MATH/U
	 36  ASMAUL HUSNA BT HJ TALIPUDDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 37  NOOR SITI MASITA BINTI ALIK	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 38  HAJAH NURBAZILAH HAJI SIADIS	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   2103/C   HIST/D   MATH/E
	 39  ZUHAIRAH BINTI HAJI SAIDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ARAB/C
	 40  NOOR KHAIRUNNISA HJ WASLI	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   2103/A   HIST/C   ARAB/B   MATH/C
	 41  MUHDIYAH BTE HAJI ABDUL RAZAK	4	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/C   ARAB/B   MATH/D
	 42  NURUL ASHIKIN BINTI HAPNI	4	 ENG./U   B.M./A   MLIT/E   PUI./C   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   POA./E

	BN705	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, LAMBAK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  NORASHIKIN BTE HJ SARBINI	1	 B.M./B   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	BN705	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, LAMBAK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2  SITI AYUNI HAJI MOHAMMAD	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MATH/D   POA./B
	 3  MUHAMMAD FAADZEL BIN HJ LOKMAN	1	 MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 4  HAZRI BIN MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 5  AZWAN BIN HJ MAHIR/MAHARI	1	 ENG./D   GEOG/C   C.SC/D
	 6  MUHAMMAD HADZRIN BIN IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/U   ART./E   POA./U
	 7  MUHAMMAD ADIB BIN MURSIDI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E
	 8  FAZIELAH BTE HJ MAT JAPAR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/D   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 9  SITI NUR SAADAH BTE HJ TUAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 10  HAJAH ASABAH BINTI HAJI DAUD	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 11  DK HJH SARATULAZIMAH PG SULONG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   BIO./U   POA./E
	 12  HALIDI BIN HAJI HASSAN	4	 ENG./X   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/B   ART./C   POA./A
	 13  NANCY SOEHERINE BINTI HARRIES	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   HSB./U
	 14  MASDINAH BINTI JUMAT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   C.SC/X   ART./C   POA./E
	 15  SITI NOORHAIDAH BINTI EMRAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 16  KHAIRUNNISA BINTI HARITH	0	 ENG./U   HIST/U   C&B./U
	 17  NORISAH BINTI AWANG HAJI SAHAT	0	 MATH/U
	 18  SITI IRNA MAWARNI BINTI BAKIR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 19  MOHAMMAD FAISAL BIN TUAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   COMM/E   POA./U
	 20  NORHAYATI BINTI TUAH	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U
	 21  RAZINAH BTE HJ ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/X   MATH/U   POA./X
	 22  ROSNI BINTI ISMAIL	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   ART./E
	 23  DK H RATNA KERTINI P METUSSIN	1	 B.M./B   MLIT/U   ART./D
	 24  DK HJH ROSPINAWATI PG HJ HALUS	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./X
	 25  AJRINA BINTI HAJI NARUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 26  NURHA BINTI EYA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./D
	 27  SHARIZAN BIN HAMIDON	0	 ENG./U
	 28  YUSRIMAN BIN HJ AWG ABD TAHIR	1	 ENG./D   B.M./X   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/X   ART./B
	 29  MOHAMMAD ZULKHAIRI BIN BESAR	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E
	 30  NORASILAH BINTI ASLI	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U
	 31  SITI AFIZAH BINTI IBRAHIM	4	 B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   C.SC/X   ART./C
	 33  NORAYA ELMI NAJAMAH HJ ASMAD	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 34  DK NOR AZIDAH BTE PG MAT DAUD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./D   POA./C
	 35  NORFARIDA HJ ABD RAHMAN	0	 C.SC/U
	 36  HJH SUHANA BTE HJ MOHD SAID	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   GEOG/X   C&B./X   POA./X
	 37  HAJAH SUHANA BTE HAJI ALIAS	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./X   GEOG/X
	 38  JURAYDAH BINTI JUNIT	0	 ENG./E
	 39  NORAINI BINTI HAJI ABD HAMID	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./A   C.SC/D
	 40  YENNI SUFINA BTE HJ MAHMUD	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   POA./X
	 41  SHAHRINAH HAJI ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	 42  HJH RAHIMAH BINTI HAJI BIDIN	0	 B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./D   MATH/U
	 43  YENNY FARYATI BINTI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U
	 44  HAJAH YATI BINTI HAJI JAMIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 45  MD DANIAL BIN AWG JAAFAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 46  MD SHUAIB BIN A HAJI MD TAIB	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   ART./X
	 47  HJ MOHD MALIK SAIFFUL LIZAN	2	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./X
	BN705	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, LAMBAK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 48  ALRAINI BINTI HAJI MAT LAYAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   P&C./X   ART./C
	 49  SABRENAH BINTI HAJI RAMLE	0	 ENG./E
	 50  MILA HARTINISUBRINA HJ JAAFAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 51  HJH NORHANI BINTI HAJI AHMAD	0	 PUI./U   ART./D
	 52  JALILAH BINTI HAJI JAMAIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   P&B./U
	 53  MOHAMMAD AZRANI BIN HAMZAH	0	 MATH/E
	 54  SITI FARRAHIYAH BTE BASARAH	1	 ENG./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./C
	 55  FARIZA BINTI HAJI BESAR	0	 B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./X
	 56  HJH SITI ISRAYANNE HJ AWANG	0	 ENG./E
	 57  NORLELA BINTI HJ AWG TENGAH	0	 ENG./U
	 58  SITI DIANA BTE HJ AWG TENGAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 59  OTHMALIANA MASSUZANNA B OTHMAN	0	 ENG./E
	 60  NORHAYATI BINTI HJ AWG TENGAH	0	 GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 61  NURDIYANA BINTI HJ MOHD TAHIR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 62  HAIRULKHIR BIN HJ MOHD TAHIR	0	 ENG./U
	 63  SITI FERRENA BINTI HAJI TAHA	0	 MLIT/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 64  ROSNANI BINTI TINGGAL	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 65  HJ MOHD JAAFARI BIN HJ YAAKUB	0	 MATH/U   POA./X
	 66  AK MD DAUD BIN PG HJ SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./X   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 67  ROSLINDA BINTI HAJI YUSOF	1	 B.M./D   PUI./C
	 68  KHAIRUSSALAMAH BTE HAJI RAMLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./E
	 69  SITI AMIMAH BINTI HAJI BONGSU	2	 PUI./C   ART./C
	 70  DK SITI NURHAFIZAH PG H METALI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 71  ANI HAYATI BINTI HAJI ALI	2	 B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/E   HSB./D   ART./B
	 72  TSE TOW JOO YEEN	0	 GEOG/X   MATH/X   COMM/X
	 73  MD HADYMAN BIN HJ MAT JAIR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 74  NURUL HERLINAWATI BINTI OTHMAN	0	 ENG./D   MATH/X   C.SC/E
	 75  AK HARUN BIN PG HJ MOHD ZININ	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 76  NUR AMALIA BTE MOHAMAD/SIDEK	0	 C.SC/E   POA./D
	 77  ABD SIDEK BIN HJ ABD KARIM	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 78  MOHAMMAD RADUAN BIN HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./X   ART./X   POA./X
	 79  SITI HASAFIDAH BTE ADAM	1	 ENG./B   PUI./X
	 80  OMARALI BIN HAJI SIBIN	1	 B.M./C   MATH/U
	 81  PG HJ ISKANDAR ZULKARNAEN	1	 B.M./D   MLIT/C   PUI./D
	 82  AGNIS DUSINA AK SIRAI	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/U
	 83  ABHAR BIN HAJI ISMAIL	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 84  PG HJ ASMALI BIN PG HJ IDRIS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./X   ART./X
	 85  DIANA BINTI HAJI ALIAS	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./U
	 86  DK FAUZIMAH BTE PG HJ MD SAID	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/E
	 87  DK SURYATI PG HJ MOHAMAD	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./X   ART./D
	 88  MAS NORAFIZA BINTI MORSEDI	2	 ENG./E   MATH/C   POA./C
	 89  HJH JAHRAH BINTI HAJI MARALI	0	 GEOG/U   ART./D
	 90  NURUL ATIQAH BTE MUHD AZRI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 91  MOHD IDZA FAIDZAN BIN HJ IDRIS	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./E
	 92  MEHANI BINTI HJ MOHAMED	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./E
	BN705	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, LAMBAK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 93  SHAMRINAH BINTI RASMANI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   MATH/X   C&B./X   ART./X
	 94  HJH ROSLINAWATI BTE HJ AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/X   MATH/U
	 95  AK H M ALIMUDDIN B PHA RAHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   AMAT/X
	 96  DY HIRMA OSNITA A HJ MATASSAN	0	 ENG./U
	 97  MUHAMMAD BADRI BIN AWANG NASIB	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E
	 98  SITI ZALIHA BINTI HAJI SERBINI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/X   MATH/U
	 99  SURYANI BINTI USOP	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/E
	 100  MOHAMAD NOR AKMAL HAYAT AHMAD	1	 B.M./C
	 101  DK FATIMAH BT PG HJ ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./D   C.SC/D
	 102  NURUL ROSZILLAH HJ MD TARSAT	0	 ENG./U   POA./U
	 103  SITI NORMUIZZAH HJ MOHD SANI	0	 ENG./E   HIST/X   MATH/X   POA./X
	 104  FARIDAH BINTI HJ AMIT	0	 ENG./U
	 105  HAJAH NORLAILA ABDUL HAMID	0	 ENG./X
	 106  DK H NOORSAHDIANA PG H SAHDIF	0	 ENG./X
	 107  KARIM BIN BAKI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./E   MATH/U   ART./C
	 108  ROLITA BINTI MOHAMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   BIO./X
	 109  HJ BOLFAZRIL BIN HJ ISMAIL	1	 PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 110  AMALINA SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   C.SC/U
	 111  AK FADHLIL HADI ISKANDAR PHM	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./X
	 112  HAJI MUHD KHAIRUL BIN HJ ALI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U
	 113  AWG MUSDI BIN AWG MOKSIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 114  NORAYATI HAJI ABDULLAH	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   ART./E
	 115  AK MOHD BAKHTIAR PG H TAJUDDIN	3	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./B   ART./C
	 116  MOHAMMAD SALIM BIN HAJI SALLEH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 117  NORHASFALEELA BINTI HASNAN	0	 ENG./D
	 118  DK AZLINDA BTE PG HAJI AHMAD	0	 GEOG/X   MATH/X
	 119  ARMAH HJ KASSIM	0	 ENG./X
	 120  NORENI BINTI HJ MD UNTONG	0	 PUI./U
	 121  AMIRNUDDIN BIN HAJI GILLEN	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U
	 122  DK AZLINA BINTI PG HJ AHMAD	0	 MATH/U
	 123  NOOR SA'ADAH BTE HJ ABD RAZAK	1	 ENG./X   B.M./E   PUI./U   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./C
	 124  SITI NUR AFIZAH BINTI ZAKARIA	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C   MATH/E   POA./E
	 125  DYG S ZATUL-HIJANAH B A ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 126  DYG SITI DAYANA BTE AWG ISMAIL	1	 ENG./E   PUI./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   POA./E
	 127  HJH NORHAYATI BT HJ MOHAMAD	1	 MATH/C
	 128  SITI MASRAZALINA HAJI RAJALI	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 129  NURNUZAHIYAH BTE TAHIR	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 130  DK HJH RAHMAHWATI PG H IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 131  ZURATULKHAIRUNNISA BINTI KASIM	0	 ENG./U
	 132  BACTHIER BIN IBRAHIM	0	 MLIT/D   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 133  ABDUL HADI BIN HAJI ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./B   ART./C
	 134  HJ MD HENDRA BIN HJ MERAJI	3	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/U
	 135  HJ MD KHAIRUDDIN BIN HJ MERAJI	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/U
	 136  IRA SURINA @ NUR AMAL NABILAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 137  MARLINAWATI BINTI MORSIDI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	BN705	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, LAMBAK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 138  NORAZIMAH BTE ABD RAHMAN	1	 ENG./X   MLIT/B
	 139  SURIA @ SITI HADIJAH BTE HIFNI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./A   MLIT/X   COMM/E   POA./X
	 140  DK HJH INTAN PG HJ BAKAR@ BINI	0	 GEOG/U
	 141  HAJI ZUL HUSNI BIN HAJI DOLLAH	0	 ENG./D
	 142  SITI NAZIRAH BINTI HAJI DOLLAH	0	 ENG./D
	 143  JULIRENE BINTI HAJI PUASA	0	 ENG./X
	 144  DK KAMALIAH BT P H KAMARUDIN	1	 ENG./C
	 145  SITI RAFIDAH BTE OTHMAN	0	 POA./E
	 146  MIMIE SHAHWANI HJ TUAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 147  DK NORHAYATI BTE PG HJ YUNUS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   HIST/U
	 148  NUR FARIZAH BINTI HAJI DOLLAH	0	 ENG./E
	 149  HJH NURUL BARIZAH BTE LAKIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   ART./C
	 150  HJH NORALIZAH BTE AHMAD	0	 B.M./X
	 151  NUR AZREEN BINTI ZAHARI	2	 ENG./E   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U
	 152  HAJI ZAKARIA BIN HAJI AMIT	0	 ECON/E
	 153  HJH VIVI HABIBAH HJ SERBINI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   POA./U
	 154  HAMIMAH BINTI HAJI ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./E
	 155  SUZINA BINTI METUSSIN	0	 ENG./X   MATH/X   POA./U
	 156  NITA BINTI SIRUP	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 157  D H NORADILAWATI P H SHAMSUDIN	0	 ENG./E
	 158  MOHAMMAD HUSSAINI BIN HJ EMRAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./D   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 159  AK SAIFUL RIZAL B PG HJ BAKAR	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D
	 160  DK HJH Z QASDINA PG HJ A KADIR	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/D
	 161  THURAYA FARHANA BTE HAJI SAID	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   ECON/X   MATH/X   PHYS/X   POA./X
	 162  SHARON AWANG SITAI	1	 B.M./C
	 163  MOHD HAZIM BIN HJ YUSOP	0	 GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 164  NURUL HIKMAH BINTI HJ MOHAMMAD	0	 ENG./D
	 165  SITI RAHMAH HJ ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./D
	 166  JAIDI BIN JASNI	0	 ENG./U
	 167  AMAL HAYATI BTE HJ AWG SUHAILI	0	 ECON/E   MATH/U
	 168  IRDA RUZANNA BTE RAMLI	0	 ENG./E
	 169  SITI KHALIESAH BTE ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./D   C.SC/C
	 170  HADIYATUL MAJEEDAH BTE USIN	0	 ENG./E   C.SC/E
	 171  MOHAMMAD NURDINIE B HAJI NUDIN	0	 PHYS/D   CHEM/D

	BN706	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  SITI NOOR ZAIRINAH B HJ ZAINI	0	 ENG./E   PUI./U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./D
	 2  RAIDAH BINTI ABANG HAJI OSMAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 3  HJ SUHAIRUN BIN MD YUSOF	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   ART./D
	 4  IDA MASSURI BINTI MAIL	0	 MATH/D
	 5  SITI NORSYAFINAZ B HAJI ZAIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./E
	BN706	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 6  YII TOH CHENG	0	 GEOG/E   HSB./U
	 7  ROZIHAMIMAH BINTI ABDUL MOMIN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   C&B./E
	 8  HJH ATIYAH BTE HJ AHMAD	0	 BIO./U
	 9  HJ HAYROL IZAM BIN HJ AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 10  NORSIAH BINTI OSMAN	0	 B.M./D   PUI./U
	 11  HJ ROSLAN BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./X
	 12  HERNEY BINTI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U
	 13  NOORNASARI BTE HJ JUNAIDI	1	 ENG./A
	 14  NURULHAFIZAH PK HJ SUHAILI AH	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C   MATH/E
	 15  NURAQILAH BINTI MD HASHRI	0	 ENG./E
	 16  SUHANA HAJI ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 17  IRMAH BINTI IBRAHIM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E
	 18  NORREMEY BIN NORDI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 19  FADZILA BINTI HASHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./D   HIST/E   GEOG/U
	 20  HJ DASNAN BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/C   MATH/U   ART./U
	 21  DK SITI HARINA PG HJ MD NORSAH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   POA./D
	 22  NORAZFA BINTI HAJI BAHA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./D
	 23  DY ALLEN SOPHIA BINTI HJ HIDOP	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./E   ART./D
	 24  SITI KHTIZAH BINTI SABTU	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 25  HJH HAJIMAH BTE HJ TAHA	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 26  HJH HALIYNA BTE HJ AWANG HAKIM	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/A   PUI./C   GEOG/D   ART./C
	 27  DK NORHARTINI PG HJ ABD KAHAR	1	 ENG./E   POA./B
	 28  MOHD HAZWAN BIN MOHD YUSOF	2	 ENG./A   MLIT/B
	 29  HELMAYANI BINTI ABDUL HAMID	1	 ENG./B   B.M./D   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 30  HJ MD SUFIAN BIN AWG HJ KULA	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 31  DYG SITI NOORAZALINAH A HAMID	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./X
	 32  NURUL AZZARIAH BINTI HASNAN	0	 C.SC/X   COMM/U
	 33  AWG MD HISYAM BIN HJ ABDILLAH	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U
	 34  HJ MD HILMAN BIN HJ MOHAMMAD	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 35  HJ MOHD HAMDIAH HJ ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/X   ARAB/U
	 36  NORDINNAH BINTI PANDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 37  NORSINAH BINTI ALI	0	 ENG./U   PUI./E   GEOG/U
	 38  NABILAH FILZAH BINTI HJ RAJAP	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 39  ARNI HASTUTY BTE ADANAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 40  SITI ZUNAIDAH BT HJ JOHARI	0	 MATH/U   POA./E
	 41  SUZAIAH BINTI HAJI AMPAL	1	 PUI./B   ART./U
	 42  SITI AISHAH BINTI ADILAH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./D   POA./U
	 43  ROSLI BIN HAJI MOKTER	0	 ENG./E   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 44  MARIAH BINTI DAMIT	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 45  DK HAFIZATUL RAHMAANIAH PHY	2	 ENG./B   PUI./C   MATH/D   POA./U
	 46  MUHAMAD ALIZANI BIN HAMZAH	0	 ENG./X   PUI./D   GEOG/D
	 47  HAFIZUDDIN BIN JUMAAT	0	 ENG./E
	 48  MOHAMAD SUKAMI BIN HAJI AHMAD	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/X
	 49  NORRINAH BINTI HAJI AHMAD	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./D
	 50  NOORHAFIZAH BINTI HAJI DAUD	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	BN706	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 51  ZAINAB BINTI HAJI MOKTI	0	 ENG./D
	 52  DIQ HERMAN B AWG HUSSIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 53  NURU AISAH BINTI HJ MUNAP	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 54  HAJI AMIR BIN DAUD	1	 ENG./X   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./E
	 55  NORAYANI BINTI NORDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/X   AMAT/X   ART./X
	 56  ABDUL HAKAM BIN ABDUL MULOK	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./X
	 57  HEZLINAWATI BTE HJ ABD KARIM	1	 ENG./X   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./X
	 58  MOHAMMAD AZIZI BIN ISMAIL	3	 B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/E
	 59  NUR AMALINA BINTI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 60  NOR FITRI LIZA ROSDINI RAMRAN	0	 GEOG/U   C.SC/D
	 61  KEAIROL BIN HAJI M JUMAT	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 62  MOHAMMAD NAZMI BIN HJ SOUYONO	1	 B.M./C   PHYS/U   CHEM/U
	 63  H NORHASIKIN MASDINA H METUSIN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 64  A HJH MASLIZAWATI A HJ SALLEH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 65  HJ MD NOR AZMIE BIN HJ ZAMAN	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 66  ISMALAILA B P B HJ ABU BAKAR	1	 ENG./X   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C&B./X
	 67  NURUL FAIZAH BT D P HJ DANI	0	 ENG./D   MATH/E
	 68  ASMAWIZANA BINTI HAJI ABU	0	 ENG./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   POA./U
	 69  SUSILAWATI BINTI SHAHRONEY	0	 ENG./D
	 70  MASSULIANAH BTE MD ISKANDAR	1	 HIST/E   C.SC/C
	 71  MARDHIYYAH BINTI HJ IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 72  MOHD SHAHRIN BIN HJ SHARBINI	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MATH/E   C.SC/U
	 73  SURYATI BINTI METASSIM	2	 ENG./C   C.SC/C
	 74  MD SAIFULLAH BIN HJ MD JAAFAR	0	 ENG./E   C.SC/D
	 75  MOHAMAD NAZARUL HJ ABD GHANI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 76  AZ-ZAWAJIR HJ ABDUL WARITH	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 77  DK MASTITI ZAFRIAH PG H NORSAH	1	 GEOG/E   C.SC/C
	 78  SITI RAHAYU BINTI JAIS	0	 ENG./E
	 79  ABU KASSIM BIN HJ MOHAMMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 80  AHMAD HUMAIZI BIN SIADI	1	 PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 81  HAIRUL AZMAN BIN ZANIDI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 82  MOHD ARNEY FAIZUL HJ ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 83  AK MOHD KHASSIM PG HJ SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   MLIT/X   MATH/X   ART./E   POA./X
	 84  HAFIZAH BINTI ALIAS	1	 ENG./E   POA./C
	 85  HJ MOHD ZULHABRI HJ MOHD YASIN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/X   ART./D   POA./U
	 86  ALAN LIM TECK CHOI	0	 GEOG/E   MATH/U   PHYS/U
	 87  NORHASDIANAWATI BTE JACKARIAH	0	 ENG./E   B.M./X   PUI./U   HIST/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X
	 88  NOORHADINA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ	0	 ENG./D
	 89  HAJI SHARIN BIN ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   ART./D
	 90  DK NURAZZIZAT BINTI PG ROSITI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 91  NURAMALINA SYUKRIAH BTE SABLI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 92  ROZA LASTRI BTE HJ OMAR	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   C.SC/U
	 93  NORHADHIRAH BTE HAJI MD SAID	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 94  NORHASIKIN BTE HJ MD SAID	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 95  DK NUR IZZAH BTE PG HJ ZAINAL	0	 ENG./D
	BN706	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 96  NUR SAKANI BINTI HADININ	0	 ENG./E
	 97  SURAYANEY BINTI SULAIMAN	1	 PUI./B   GEOG/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 98  MARDIANA BINTI HAJI OSMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   MATH/U   ART./C
	 99  MAHDINAWATI BINTI HAJI ZABIDI	4	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   POA./C
	 100  ABDUL RAHMAN BIN LAMAT	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 101  MOHD RADZUAN ASWANDY BIN TAMIN	0	 ENG./X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 102  FIRDAUS BIN HAJI HUSSIN	1	 ENG./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U   ART./X
	 103  HJ ZOOLHILMI BIN HJ MATAHIR	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/C   C.SC/D   POA./C
	 105  SITI NUR HAFIZAH BINTI HASSIM	0	 ENG./D   MATH/D
	 107  MOHD NAZMI BIN AWANG ESMIT	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./X
	 108  NORASHIDAH BTE HJ MD NOOR	0	 ENG./D
	 109  ABD MOHD SHAHREEN BIN RAMLEE	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 110  NUR HAMIZAH BINTI ABD HALIM	0	 ENG./E   POA./D
	 111  HJ ABD GHANI BIN AWG HJ DAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./C   2103/B   GEOG/U   ARAB/U
	 112  HJH NOORHAFIZAH BTE HJ MATAHIR	3	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 113  ROZIMAH BINTI HAJI IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./D
	 114  ROSLAN BIN ROSLI	0	 B.M./E   PUI./U   HIST/X   GEOG/X   ART./E   COMM/X
	 115  MD AZHARUDDIN HJ ZAINAL ABIDIN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E
	 116  AMALINA BTE MOHD ARIFFIN	1	 ENG./E   HIST/E   MATH/D   POA./C
	 117  SITI SALEHA BINTI HAJI MURAH	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./D   GEOG/U
	 118  HAFIZAH BINTI GURAS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/B   GEOG/U
	 119  AWG MD NORADILAH BIN HJ YUSOF	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 120  DK AMAL NURHAYATI PG HJ AHMAD	0	 ENG./E
	 121  NOORMAJDIYAH BTE HAJI ZUNAIDI	0	 ENG./E
	 122  HAJI MOHD SHUIB HAJI YUNOS	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 123  JAIDA MUNA UZMANA MOHD JAAFAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 124  HAMIRA SARIANA BTE HJ HAMDAN	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 125  HAJAH SALMIWANA HAJI BURUT	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./D   GEOG/U
	 126  ABDUL KHAIRUR RIZAL BIN BADAR	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/X   MATH/X   ART./D   POA./X
	 127  RAJWANI BINTI AWANG	1	 ENG./C   MATH/E   P&C./D
	 128  NORELIA BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   C.SC/X
	 129  DK NURAFIZAH BTE PG HJ DAMIT	0	 ENG./D   GEOG/D   MATH/D
	 130  MUHAMMAD ZULHAIDIR ABDUL HAMID	0	 ENG./E
	 131  LYDIA BINTI MAT LAJIM @ HAYATI	1	 ENG./D   PUI./C
	 132  ROZAINI BIN MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 133  NOORUL HAFIZAH BT HAJI MOHIDIN	0	 ECON/D   MATH/E
	 134  SITI NABIELAH BINTI HAJI KAMIS	0	 ENG./D
	 135  SITI KHADIZAH BTE HJ LATIP	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   POA./D
	 136  IFFAH ZIL IZAZI BINTI MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 137  MUSA BIN PINNE	0	 ENG./D
	 138  SHAHROL AMRI BIN ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 139  AMALINA KALYISAH ZAINAL ABIDIN	0	 MATH/E
	 140  MOHAMMAD SHAHDANI BIN ISMAIL	2	 GEOG/D   ECON/E   ART./C   COMM/B
	 141  HAJAH NOOTLAITA BTE HJ METUSIN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 142  ALI TERMIZZI HAJI RAMLLI/RAMLI	0	 ENG./U
	BN706	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, GADONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 143  NORZAHARA BINTI HAJI ZAINAL	0	 ENG./E
	 144  FAUZIAH BINTI HAJI HAZIZ	0	 ENG./E
	 145  SITI IZZAH ISMAH BTE HJ ISA	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 146  MUHAMMAD KHAIRI HAJI IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./X
	 147  ANATI ASMAA BINTI ZAINI	0	 C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 148  DK S FADHILAH P H SALLEHUDIN	1	 C.SC/C   POA./D
	 149  ADEEBAH NOROLHAEDAYAH ABD HAMI	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   POA./D

	BN709	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  SALMAH BINTI HJ KAMIS	3	 B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   GEOG/X
	 2  NOORHAIDAWATI HJ ABDUL HAMID	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/C   GEOG/E
	 3  HASLINDA BINTI HARIS	2	 B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   C.SC/U
	 4  HJH SITI HASHEEDA BTE HASSAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   P&B./X
	 5  ZURAINAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./X
	 6  MOHD A SAIFUL ROSLAN B AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./C   MATH/U
	 7  DYG MARIAHNA BINTI AWG AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 8  DYG SERIWATI BINTI AWG AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/U   PUI./E   MATH/U
	 9  NOORASEKIN BTE HAJI PUNGUT	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/A   PUI./D   GEOG/U
	 10  SITI AZRENAWATY HAJI JOHARI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   P&B./X
	 11  MUHD ADI SABRI BIN ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 12  AHMAD BIN HAJI OTHMAN	4	 B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ART./B
	 13  RAHIMAN BIN ABD RAHIM	0	 ENG./U
	 14  DK FADIYATI BINTI PG ZAINAL	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 15  PG HM FAIZULKARNAIN PG H BAKAR	1	 B.M./D   MLIT/D   PUI./E   ART./C
	 16  SALFEZA BINTI ABD SALAM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/C   PHYS/E
	 17  DIDY SUMARDI BIN HJ OMAR	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   ART./E
	 18  ZULIANA BINTI ZAINUDDIN	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./D
	 19  MUHD KHAIRUL HJ AHMAD KAMIL	0	 MATH/D
	 20  FATIMAH BINTI ABDULLAH	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./U   GEOG/U
	 21  ROHANI BINTI HJ DURAHMAN	3	 B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 22  DK SITI RAHMAH BTE PG HJ UMAR	2	 B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/X   C.SC/E
	 23  DYG ROHANI HJ ABD HAMID	4	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 24  NUR'AQILAH BINTI HAJI SARBINI	2	 ENG./X   B.M./B   PUI./X   GEOG/X   C&B./B
	 25  ARMALENA HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U
	 26  ANNMARIE LIEW YUIN YUIN	3	 ENG./B   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 27  LEDIAWANA BINTI HJ ZAKERIA	1	 B.M./C   GEOG/E   P&C./U
	 28  MARIAH BINTI HAJI BANGKUL	0	 PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X
	 29  NURAN MUFIDAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/E   C.SC/C
	 30  NURAMALIAH HAJI ABDUL MOMIN	1	 GEOG/C   MATH/U   CHEM/E   BIO./U
	 31  MOHAMMAD RAINIE BIN HJ DURANI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E   COMM/D
	 32  FALINNA KOO	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	BN709	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 33  HJ ABDULLAH BIN HJ MD YASSIN	5	 ENG./C   B.M./C   PUI./C   ECON/U   ART./C   COMM/E   POA./C   B.ST/U
	 34  MARDIANA BTE HJ MOHD SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 35  MOHAMMAD AKMAL BIN JUHAN	0	 MATH/U
	 36  MARLINNA BINTI IBRAHIM	1	 MATH/X   C&B./X   ART./C
	 37  MOHAMMAD ZAHRIN BIN ZAKARIA	1	 ECON/C   POA./X
	 38  AHMAD RAFIDI BIN HJ MD DAUD	1	 ENG./C
	 39  AFIZUL AZRI BIN HAJI ROSLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   ART./D
	 40  HAJAH SITI NOOR ASYIKIN B OMAR	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 41  NURABDAH BTE MD SHAHRUL ALIMIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/D   C.SC/C   POA./D
	 42  BAREEZAH BINTI HAJI TIMBANG	0	 ENG./E
	 43  PG KAMARUDIN PG HJ MD TAHIR	3	 MLIT/C   PUI./C   ART./C
	 44  HJ ZAMIR HAMZAH HJ JAWAWI	0	 ENG./X   PUI./X   MATH/X   C&B./X
	 45  NURAZIEMAH BINTI HAJI JAIDI	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   BIO./E
	 46  ARAHIM BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   PHYS/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 47  NURUL NADIAH BINTI HJ KASSIM	0	 ENG./D
	 48  HJ MOHD AZIZ BIN HJ MAI YUSSOF	2	 ENG./E   AMAT/C   C.SC/A
	 49  DK H SITI SYUKRIAH PG H BUNGSU	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./X
	 50  MARIANI BINTI YAKUB	0	 ENG./X   PUI./X   C.SC/X
	 51  NORISMAS BINTI YAKUB	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 52  HAFIZAH BINTI AWANG	0	 ENG./E
	 53  MD SHAHRIN BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   PHYS/U   C&B./E
	 54  RUZANNA BTE HASSAN @ METASAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   GEOG/D   MATH/X   POA./E
	 55  NOORUL AMAL AWG HAJI ZAINAL	0	 MATH/D   PHYS/D
	 56  HAJAH SITI ROHAINI HJ ABDULLAH	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   GEOG/E
	 57  SITI RUDIAH BTE AWG HAJI TUAH	3	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 58  MD ARIFF BIN HJ ABD MAJID	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   MATH/X   PHYS/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X   POA./X
	 59  JONIFER ANAK JOSEP	2	 ENG./C   B.M./A   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/X
	 60  MD KHAIRUL HILMI HJ MD SALLEH	3	 ENG./X   B.M./C   PUI./C   ULUM/E   2103/C   ARAB/U
	 61  SAHRANI BIN MAKMUN	0	 ENG./U
	 62  RODDY FAIZAL BIN HJ MOHD SAINI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   P&B./U
	 63  ABU HANIFAH BIN ZULKIFLI	0	 MATH/E   PHYS/U
	 64  NURBADIAH BINTI HASSAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 65  DAYANG HABBIBAH MOHD SAPAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 66  MOHAMMAD MUSA MOHD SAPAR	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   C.SC/E
	 67  HJH ZALEHA BTE HJ ABD HALIM	1	 MLIT/C   GEOG/E   C.SC/U
	 68  HJ MUHAMAD WARDI ISMAIL	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./X
	 69  SITI RAHMAH HJ ABD MUTALIP	0	 MATH/U
	 70  MOHD SHARIL AZMI B ABD WAHAB	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./C
	 71  MUHAMMAD ZAIDI BIN AHMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 72  ABD NAZIM BIN HJ MOHD SALLEH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/X   P&B./X
	 73  MASNANI HAJI MASRI	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/D   MATH/D   POA./C
	 74  NOORASHEKEN BINTI HAJI MOHAMED	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 75  MOHAMAD AMINOOR BIN HJ ZAINIE	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 76  MOHAMMAD ROSMADI MOHD ZAIN	3	 ENG./X   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 77  SITI MARIEANEE HJ UMAR	0	 ENG./E
	BN709	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 78  MD SAIFOL RIZAN BIN HJ MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./U   PUI./X   GEOG/U
	 79  AK SUPANDI PG HJ MD DAUD	2	 B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./B   GEOG/U
	 80  AHMAD HELMI BIN HAJI SABTU	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   MATH/U
	 81  SITI AISHAH BTE NOOR AZMAN	3	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MATH/E   AMAT/U   P&C./E   ART./B
	 82  PH RAHIMAH KAMAL PH KAMALUDDIN	2	 ENG./A   MLIT/C   HIST/U
	 83  NURUL AZIMMAH BINTI ZULKIFLI	0	 ENG./E
	 84  NOORADINA BINTI RADIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/D   PUI./C   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 85  ZAINAB BINTI ABANG HJ JULAIHI	4	 B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./A   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 86  ZAINATUL RAQIYAH ABD RAZAK	0	 PUI./U
	 87  YANTI JULIANA BTE MUHD JUBLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   ART./C
	 88  NOOR AJIMAH BT HAJI MARALI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ECON/D   MATH/E   POA./U
	 89  NOORLIJA MARLINA BTE HJ MARALI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 90  HJH SAEDAH BTE HJ BASIR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/U   ART./B
	 91  AK HJ MD SHAHRUN PG HJ MURZUKI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E
	 92  DYG HJH MASNI BTE HAJI ASPAR	2	 B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   ART./E
	 93  HJ MD SAFRIUDIN BIN HALUS	0	 ENG./D   MLIT/E
	 94  DK ERING BINTI PG HJ AMING	3	 B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   ART./C
	 95  DK NURRUL IMAN BTE PG HASHIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 96  HJ ZULKARAMI BIN HJ MOHD ZAIDI	0	 ENG./E
	 97  DK NUR DIYANAH PG HJ MUDA	3	 B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   ART./C
	 98  AK MOHD FIRDAUS PG MOHD SAHAR	0	 ENG./U   PUI./E   ART./D
	 99  AK KAMALUDIN PG HASHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 100  MD ANAZIM BIN AWG GANI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 101  NOORAFFINA BINTI ZAHARI	0	 ENG./E
	 102  NORAIDAH BINTI NAMIT	0	 ENG./E
	 103  NURUL MUIZZA BINTI SAID	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 104  NORHAYATI BTE HJ TAWAR	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 105  MARHAYATI BINTI HUSSIN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./X
	 106  NURUL HAZWANI BTE HJ ABD HAKIM	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 107  SMERI BIN AWANG IBRAHIM	0	 B.M./X   PUI./X   MATH/X
	 108  MASHAYATI BTE HJ MASRI	0	 B.M./X   PUI./X   MATH/X
	 109  FATHIMA NABILA LOW BTE FAIZAL	0	 ENG./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 110  LIZHAWATI BINTI HAJI ABD KARIM	3	 ENG./U   MLIT/B   PUI./A   ART./C
	 111  TENGKU SYARIFAH HASLINDA	0	 ENG./E   B.M./X   GEOG/D   C.SC/E   ART./X
	 112  JULIANA BTE HJ TAHA	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 113  HIDI VANNA BINTI SULI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 114  HJH SOFYANI BTE HJ SAPAR	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 115  MOHAMAD YUSRI BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./X   MLIT/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 116  HASMADI BIN HUSSIN	3	 ENG./X   B.M./B   GEOG/C   ART./B
	 117  AK MD KHALID BIN PG HJ IBRAHIM	2	 ENG./B   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   2103/E   ARAB/U
	 118  DK NURUL AMAL RAHIAH PA RAHIM	1	 ENG./D   MATH/C   PHYS/D
	 119  SHARIFULL RIZAL B H MD SERUDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 120  NURHIDAYATUL MD TAIB	0	 C.SC/X
	 121  DK MARIANI BTE PG HJ SAID	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 122  AK MD FAIZAL PG DP HJ SALIM	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/X   MATH/U   PHYS/X
	BN709	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BERAKAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 123  AK FAIZROL R M F PG HJ MARALI	0	 ENG./U   PUI./X   GEOG/U   ART./E
	 124  WINNA DIANA BTE MURNI	1	 ENG./E   PUI./B   GEOG/D   C.SC/U
	 125  SARINAH BINTI HAJI ABD KADIR	0	 MATH/X   POA./X
	 126  KHAIRIL HIZWAN BIN KIFLI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 127  HJH SITI KHADIJAH HJ ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 128  HJH HARTINI BT HJ A BAKAR	1	 ENG./E   ART./C
	 129  KHAIRUNNISA AHMAD/MD ARIFFIN	1	 ENG./C   MATH/D
	 130  NERA-ROZIANNIZA HJ ABDUL RAUP	0	 ENG./E   MATH/X
	 131  HJ MOHD MUNAWWAR BIN HJ HUSSIN	2	 ENG./X   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   CHEM/U
	 132  NORHADRYANA ARZIZIE AHAD	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U
	 133  AFFIE EMMISA BINTI MUSA	0	 POA./D
	 134  DY NOOR NAZIRAH Z A MATASSIM	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/E   BIO./E
	 135  NURUL 'AZWANNA BTE ZAHAYAH	0	 MATH/U
	 136  TIAMLAH BINTI HJ JEMUDIN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 137  NORHAYATI BINTI MOHD JAYA	0	 POA./X
	 138  MOHD HASSANAL HAMDANI ABDULLAH	1	 B.M./D   PUI./B
	 139  MOHAMMAD AJARULAZNI BIN AJAK	1	 ENG./E   MLIT/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 140  KAMALIA BTE KAMARUDIN	0	 ENG./E
	 141  NOORALINA BINTI METUSSIN	0	 ENG./D   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 142  MD EDDY IRWAN B AWG GADONG	1	 ENG./C   MATH/X   C.SC/E
	 143  PACKIR MAIDEEN BIN ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./D
	 144  SITI MARDHIAH BTE HJ MIDOON	1	 ENG./C
	 145  MUHD YUSSRI BIN HJ MOHD YUSSOF	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 146  HJH HASRIMAH BTE HJ ABD KARIM	2	 B.M./B   PUI./E   HIST/E   COMM/C
	 147  HJH NURULHAYATI BTE HJ RAZALI	0	 MATH/X   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 148  AK HJ ISKANDAR B PHA RAHMAN	4	 B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./B   ART./C
	 149  SHOFIAN BIN IBRAHIM	0	 PUI./U   GEOG/U
	 150  DK HJH MANSAH PG HJ MATASSAN	0	 B.M./X   MLIT/U   PUI./U
	 151  HJ MOHD AMEEROLBAHRYNEE HAMID	1	 ENG./X   B.M./B   MATH/U   POA./U
	 152  NANI HAMIZAH HAJI OMAR ALI	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 153  SITI RAUYAH BINTI HAJI NORDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 154  JAHARAYANI BTE HAJI BUJANG	0	 ENG./E   MATH/X
	 155  MOHAMMAD ZAMBRI BIN HARON	0	 ENG./E   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 156  MUHAMMAD AZRI BIN HAJI DAMIT	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E
	 157  MOHD REDZUAN BIN HJ AWANG	0	 ENG./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   BIO./X
	 158  NORAZIMAH BTE ABU BAKAR	1	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/C   POA./E
	 159  ANERA LENNY BINTI LIWAT	1	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	 160  MD AAZIZUL RAHMAN B HJ SAHARI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 161  AIZAM BIN AWG MAHMUD	1	 ENG./D   GEOG/E   ART./C
	 162  SITI ANISAH BINTI SIMPUL	0	 ENG./E   CHEM/D
	 163  NURFAZILAH BINTI HAJI MATUSSIN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/D   CHEM/D
	 164  AWG ABDUL HAMID AWG MOSLIM	1	 B.M./C
	 165  H S M YASSIN B H S ANAYATULLAH	0	 ENG./D
	 166  MOHAMMAD KHAIRUDDIN HAJI YAKUB	2	 ENG./D   ECON/D   C.SC/C   POA./C
	 167  'EZZA RIZAL BIN DATO WAHID	0	 ENG./E
 
	BN710	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  KOH MING HAN	0	 ENG./X
	 2  KHADARIAH BINTI HAJI ABU	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 3  NORFADZILLAH BINTI MOHD HDALI	1	 ENG./E   PUI./B
	 4  HIRNA BINTI OTHMAN	0	 ENG./E
	 5  SITI JAMILAH HJ SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 6  HALIM BIN HAJI OTHMAN	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/D   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 7  HAJAH RAHAYAHNI BTE HAJI ALIAS	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U
	 8  ZAIRINAH BINTI ROSLE	3	 ENG./A   B.M./B   GEOG/B   MATH/D
	 9  MOHD ZUL FADHLI BIN MOHO'OR	0	 ENG./E   B.M./U   PUI./U   HIST/X   GEOG/X   MATH/U
	 10  DK MASTURA BINTI PG CHUCHU	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/D   ARAB/C   MATH/U
	 11  FAIRA BINTI HAJI JAMUDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/C   MATH/U
	 12  YUSRI BIN MATASSAN	0	 B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U
	 13  HAJI MOHAMAD SYAHRUL SUHAILI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 14  FITRI DIANA BTE HAJI ALLI OMAR	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MATH/E
	 15  NORMIRAYANTI BINTI RAZALI	0	 ENG./U
	 16  NORIANAH BINTI LAMAT	2	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/X   ART./X
	 17  HII WUI LEE @ WILLIE HII	1	 ENG./C   MATH/E
	 18  HAFIDZAH BINTI ABDUL AZIZ	2	 B.M./B   PUI./B
	 19  NORIAH BINTI HAJI GEMOK	1	 B.M./D   PUI./B   HIST/U   ART./D
	 20  NORWARTY BINTI ALI OMAR	1	 ENG./B   MLIT/X
	 21  NUR HALIJAH BINTI HALIM	1	 ENG./D   ECON/E   MATH/E   CHEM/C   BIO./E
	 22  NOORSARLEENAH BINTI SAKAWI	0	 ENG./E
	 23  ZULDHAYROL BIN JAYA	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 24  MOHAMMED NAZIB HJ AWG CHUCHU	1	 ENG./D   GEOG/C   C.SC/E
	 25  MOHAMMAD FARID AWG HAJI CHUCHU	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./E
	 26  HAJI AHMAD FARHAN HJ RUSNAN	0	 ENG./E   C.SC/D
	 28  MOHD ASYRAF BIN HJ MUSTAKIM	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 29  EIPARIZZAN BINTI HJ USIN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 30  NORLYLIANA BINTI RAMLAN	0	 ENG./E   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./X
	 31  MOHAMMAD AFIZAN BIN SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 33  NORZURAIDAH BINTI HAJI MD DELI	0	 ENG./X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 34  LELE SURAINI BINTI JAINAL	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/X   PUI./D   GEOG/X   MATH/U   ART./C
	 35  MASRA NURULAFIZAN HJ SULAIMAN	0	 GEOG/D   BIO./X
	 36  AMIR EMASHUKRY B HJ SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   BIO./X
	 37  HAFINIE BINTI HANIFAH	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./B   GEOG/C   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 38  IZZAH YASARAH BINTI YACOB	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./U
	 39  SUREIAMAH AYU BTE HJ YAHMAD	0	 MATH/U
	 40  HASDIMAWATI BTE HAJI SANUDIN	0	 MATH/U
	 41  MUHAMMAD FATHULLAH BIN OMAR	0	 ENG./D
	 42  MUHAMMAD NUR AISAMUDDIN HANAFI	1	 ENG./B   MLIT/D
	 43  HARNIWATI BINTI HAJI ZAINUDDIN	1	 PUI./C   GEOG/E
	 44  MUHAMMAD ADDIE ASYRONNEY	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/X   ART./X
	 45  SITI AISAH BINTI AWANG	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 46  SITINOR ZATUL'-IFFAH RAHGENI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   HIST/D   GEOG/C   MATH/E   POA./D
	 47  AMALIE BIN AGAS/AGASH	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   PUI./U   ART./D
	BN710	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 48  LIONG LI CHIN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 49  SITI MARLINA BINTI HJ MARSAL	2	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MATH/D
	 50  SERI NURUL HAFIZAH HJ ISMAIL	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B
	 51  NOORASBAH BINTI OMAR	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 52  MOHAMMAD ARIFFIN BIN PUTEH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./E
	 53  DK SITI HAIRANI PG KAMALUDIN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X   PUI./U
	 54  SUZI KATHERINE BTE ALI HASSAN	0	 ENG./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X
	 55  ALISHAHRIN BIN HAJI MUMIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/D   ART./B
	 56  AINAA AMALINA HJ MUHD YUNOS	4	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/B   PUI./B   ART./C
	 57  REZA SHAHRUL ZAFIFI ABD SAMAD	0	 ENG./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U
	 58  NOORKAMILAWATI HAJI DURANI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 59  MD SYARULAFFENDY BIN ABD MANAN	0	 PUI./E
	 60  MASDIANA BINTI AWG HASSAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   HIST/X   GEOG/U   ART./X
	 61  NORDIAH BINTI HAJI WAHAB	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 62  FARHANA HAJI MOHD SAIFULIZAN	0	 ENG./E   BIO./X
	 63  SYUHAIDAH BINTI HJ OSMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/U   ARAB/U   MATH/D
	 64  SITI ZUNNURAIN HJ ROSLI AZIZ	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   MATH/X   CHEM/X   BIO./X
	 65  NOORHANIZAH BINTI TAHA	5	 ENG./D   B.M./A   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/C   MATH/C
	 66  FAIZAL BIN RAMLLI	3	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./C   ULUM/X   2103/X   ARAB/U
	 67  SUKAIMI BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMID	1	 ENG./D   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 68  NUR ZAHIRAH BTE HJ MUHD APONG	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   ARAB/E   MATH/E
	 69  MOHD HAIRUL BIN HJ SELAMAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   MLIT/X   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 70  MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAJI ADAM	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   PUI./D   ART./C
	 71  HJH NORSHAHYANTI BTE HJ BAKIR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/E   C.SC/U
	 72  NORASNA BINTE HAJI ZAINIDI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/E   P&B./U
	 73  MOHD ADRIAN BIN HAJI MOHD JALI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 74  MOHAMMAD AJI ALI BIN HJ BUANG	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   MATH/U   BIO./U
	 75  SITI KASLIMAH BINTI LAYANG	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MATH/U   P&B./U
	 76  MOHAMMAD RIZAL BIN IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C&B./E
	 77  HAJI MOHD ALINOR B ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   ELIT/X   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/X
	 78  NURMAIZZAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR	0	 ENG./D   CHEM/E
	 79  HANI FARHANA BTE HJ ABD HAMID	0	 ENG./D
	 80  SARIMAH BINTI TANGKAI	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/U   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./X
	 81  NOR ILME BINTI JAINANI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 82  MUHD AZHARUL ARIFIN BIN HIFNI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   PUI./X   HIST/X   GEOG/X   ART./X
	 83  SURAYANI BINTI HAJI JUMAT	0	 C&B./U
	 84  SUZARDINI BIN HJ ZOLKIPLI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X
	 85  MASNAH BINTI HAJI SAID	0	 B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   ART./X
	 86  HAJAH NOOR DENA HAJI KASSIM	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 87  ELINAWATI BINTI HAJI MOKSIN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./U   GEOG/X   C.SC/X
	 88  HJH NOOR HIDAYAH BTE HJ JUNADI	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/U   BIO./U
	 89  MAHHAWATI BINTI PILI	0	 ENG./E   B.M./X   GEOG/D   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 90  ROSHAYATI BINTI RAMLY	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 91  SURAYAH BTE HAJI ABD RASHID	1	 MLIT/A
	 92  ROHAYA BINTI ZAKERIA	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U
	BN710	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 93  SITI HADIJAH BINTI HJ HAMIDON	1	 B.M./B   PUI./U
	 94  MOHD SHAHRUL AIFEE B TAJUDDIN	0	 ENG./X   MATH/X
	 95  NURHIDAYATI BINTI MADZALAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   PHYS/U   BIO./U
	 96  ZAKARIA BIN HAJI AHIM	0	 B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./D   ART./U
	 97  ROSLINAH BINTI ZAKERIA	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ART./D
	 98  TUTY SUSANTY MOHD EDDY ERPIYAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   MATH/U   P&B./U
	 99  AMHRA FARAHIYAH B H M HAMDILAH	0	 ENG./D
	 100  NOR AINI BT HJ ANANG	0	 B.M./D   PUI./U
	 101  SITI AMNAH ALIAKBAR	0	 B.M./U   PUI./U   GEOG/E   ART./D
	 102  ZALEHA BINTI LUANG	0	 ENG./E
	 103  MOHAMMAD BIN HAJI MD ZAIN	0	 ENG./X   GEOG/X   HSB./X
	 104  HJ MOHD ZAKI BIN HJ JOHARI	3	 ENG./A   B.M./C   GEOG/D   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 105  ROSIDAH BINTI HJ MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./E   MATH/X
	 106  HARTINAH BINTI HAJI TAMIN	0	 BIO./U
	 107  NORSINAWATI BINTI JANJAM@JAZAM	0	 GEOG/U   C.SC/E
	 108  NORIZZATI BTE AMAT DAUD	1	 ENG./D   C.SC/C

	BN713	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ABDUL KADIR BIN ABD RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   HIST/C   GEOG/D   MATH/E
	 2  ABDUL RAHIM BIN HJ ADRIS	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/U   GEOG/D   MATH/E
	 3  ABD MANSYOR JALILAH HJ ISHAK	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 4  AHMAD ZA'AIM BIN HJ BAGOL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   2103/U   HIST/U   MATH/D
	 5  AK H AMIL ZULHAADI PHBESAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   ULUM/U   HIST/U   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 6  AK AHMAD HASANUDDIN PG TEJUDIN	5	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./B   ULUM/C   HIST/E   GEOG/C   ARAB/B   MATH/U
	 7  AK MOHD LUKMAN HAKIM PG MOMIN	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   ULUM/B   HIST/A   MATH/D
	 8  AK M MAS NAZIRUL HASHEER PHM	5	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./A   ULUM/A   HIST/A   MATH/C
	 9  AK MD NASIRUDDIN PG HJ A BAKAR	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   HIST/U   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 10  AK WALIYUDDIN PG HJ AHMAD	2	 ENG./B   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 11  ALI BIN HJ MAJID	1	 ENG./C   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 12  ALI ZAINUL AMSYAR HJ ALI AMAT	6	 ENG./B   B.M./C   PUI./B   ULUM/B   2103/B   ARAB/B
	 13  AWG AHMAD RAFIQI AWG MAHADI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 14  AZIZI BIN HAJI MOKIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./E   HIST/X   MATH/C   AMAT/U
	 15  HJ ZUL HILMI BIN HJ JAMIL	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/E
	 16  HJ ABD MUJAHIDDIN HJ METUSSIN	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/E   MATH/E
	 17  HJ MUHD NAZIR B HJ OTHMAN	3	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   2103/C   HIST/U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 18  HJ MD KHAIRUL NAZIF HJ A DAMIT	4	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/E   PUI./B   HIST/D   GEOG/B   ARAB/C   MATH/D
	 19  HJ MD FAUZIMAN BIN HJ OSAMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   ARAB/E   MATH/U
	 20  MD RAIZZUL HASWANDI B HARIS	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ARAB/U   MATH/U
	 21  MD SHAHRUL IDHAM B HJ BUNGSU	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/U   ARAB/U   MATH/D
	 22  MD ATAILLAH SA'ATARI HJ DAMIT	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   2103/C   HIST/X   MATH/E
	 23  MD RAFI'UDDIN BIN HJ MD ALI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ARAB/E   MATH/D
	BN713	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, TUTONG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 24  MOHAMAD AZRI BIN JUMAT	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   2103/B   HIST/U   MATH/D
	 25  MOHD NURAKMAL MOHD NURAZMAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./D   2103/U   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 26  MOHD RAIMI BIN LUDIN	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./U   2103/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 27  MOHD HAMIDUDDIN B HJ TALIP	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./C   2103/U   MATH/U
	 28  MOHD RIFAIE B HJ MOHD NOOR	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   ULUM/U   2103/D   MATH/U
	 29  MUHD AIMI SAFWAN B ZALIDIN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   HIST/E   GEOG/C   MATH/D
	 30  MUHD ZULHILMI BIN YAAKUB	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   PUI./C   2103/E   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 31  MUHAMMAD FADHLI MORSHIDI	2	 ENG./A   B.M./B   PUI./D   2103/E   HIST/U   ARAB/E   MATH/U   BIO./U
	 32  MUHAMMAD YAMIN BIN AMATALI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   HIST/E   ARAB/B   MATH/U
	 33  NURAHMAD NI'MATULLAH	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   HIST/U   ARAB/D   MATH/U
	 34  AHMAD JUWAIDI BIN SARADIN	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/C   PHYS/E

	BN720	PRIVATE CANDIDATE, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  HJH NORFAEZAH BTE HJ MOHD SANI	1	 ENG./C   B.M./D   PUI./U   HIST/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 2  CHIANG ZI YIN	2	 ENG./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   COMM/C
	 3  ROSNITA BINTI HJ MOHD ALI	0	 ENG./X   MATH/X
	 4  DYG SITI HALIZAH BTE A MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 5  FADZILLAH WALEE HJ ZOLKEFLEE	0	 ENG./U
	 6  SITI HAMIDAH BTE HJ ABD HAMID	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   MATH/U   C&B./X   ART./U
	 7  LEYANA BINTI HAJI SAHARI	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/X   MATH/U
	 8  ROGAYAH HAJI SEIDIL	0	 ENG./U
	 9  MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN HJ YAHYA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   GEOG/C   MATH/U   ART./D
	 10  HIZAL MAZLINA BINTI ANSANAWI	0	 ENG./X
	 11  HJ MD NOR DINI BIN HJ DAMIT	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 12  ROHANI ANAK AJUT	0	 MATH/X
	 14  MOHD KHAIRUL AZHAR BIN MD AZRI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 15  HAMIDAH BINTI HAJI BUJANG	1	 ENG./C
	 16  NORMAH BINTI ADAM	1	 ENG./C   MATH/X   PHYS/X   CHEM/X
	 17  NELIA ANAK LEPA	0	 MATH/X
	 18  AZIMIN BIN HAJI MUSA	3	 B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/C
	 19  ASLINA ANAK BALAJA	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U
	 20  BANYE ANAK JUNA	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 21  NUR AMAL AZIEMAH BTE ABD RAHIM	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 22  MUHAMMAD ZADALIN BIN IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./X   MLIT/U   GEOG/E   MATH/X
	 23  RAFIDAH BINTI HJ NOORSAID	1	 B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   GEOG/U   ART./E
	 24  AZALENA BINTI HJ MOHD TAUFIK	1	 ENG./C   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 25  DK NORHAYAH BTE PG ABDUL GHANI	1	 PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C&B./U   POA./U
	 26  SITI AISHAH BTE MASDI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/E
	 27  MERUNI ANAK RAMPAI	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/A   ECON/U   MATH/E   P&C./X   POA./U
	 28  WAN NUR ZATUSY BTE HJ OSMAN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   COMM/E
	 29  KOO SEI VUI	0	 ENG./D   B.M./U   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/U   ART./D   COMM/E
	BN720	PRIVATE CANDIDATE, SERIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 30  CHONG JUN NAM	3	 ENG./E   B.M./U   GEOG/C   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/E   POA./E
	 31  HJ MD JUWAINI BIN HJ YAHYA	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/D   C.SC/E   COMM/D   POA./E
	 32  FABIAN ALAM ANAK LUTA	2	 ENG./E   B.M./A   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/E
	 33  YONG SHIH WEI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./E   GEOG/B   MATH/E   C.SC/D   ART./E   COMM/D   POA./C
	 34  RAYMOND CHEN KIN LEONG	1	 ENG./U   B.M./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/U   POA./E
	 35  HAYATI BTE ALI HASAN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 36  DAXTER ANAK ULIM	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/U
	 37  MUHD ZULHIMI B EMRAN	1	 MATH/C   COMM/D
	 38  MD IHSANUDDIN BIN HJ BOLHASSAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C&B./U   ART./C
	 39  MARIANI BINTI HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 40  ALOMSA NOR ADZMIN HJ ALLI OMAR	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   ARAB/X   ART./X
	 41  FARIDAH BINTI HARIF	0	 MATH/U   HSB./U
	 42  DULI NURDIANA MOHD NOOR	0	 MATH/X   ART./X
	 43  MOHD ASMADI FADILLAH HJ USOP	0	 ENG./D
	 44  HJ MOHD HAIKAL BIN HJ SUHAILI	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 45  SITI AZIZAH BINTI MOHD NOOR	3	 B.M./B   MLIT/C   ART./B
	 46  JURAINAH BTE HAJI MOHAMMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   P&B./U   POA./X
	 47  IBRAHIM TIMBANG	1	 GEOG/A
	 48  YEE YEN PHIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./U   GEOG/C   MATH/U   ART./D   COMM/E   POA./U
	 49  GHIRAINAWANI BTE HJ ABD GHANI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   COMM/U   POA./E
	 50  DELGLUSS BA ANAK BENGANG	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./E   COMM/U
	 51  YUE MIIN HOUY	1	 ENG./E   B.M./E   GEOG/D   CHIN/C   MATH/E   C.SC/U   COMM/E   POA./E
	 52  ROY AZRY BIN YAKIP	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./X   COMM/U
	 53  LING SHEAU WEN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./E   GEOG/D   CHIN/C   MATH/E   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./E
	 54  MOHAMAD RAIZAM BIN RAIS	1	 ENG./E   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 55  SITI NUR ZALIKHA BTE ABD KARIM	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/X   PUI./U   ART./C
	 56  MUHAMMAD FADHLI BIN HJ SUHAIMI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./D   COMM/U
	 57  JAMRATUL ARAPAH HJ ABD WAHID	1	 ENG./E   MATH/C
	 58  CHIN CHEING KHOON	4	 ENG./E   B.M./U   GEOG/C   MATH/B   C.SC/D   ART./C   COMM/D   POA./C
	 59  THAM CHUN HAO	2	 ENG./C   B.M./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./U   COMM/D   POA./C
	 60  YONG KHEE VUN	6	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MATH/B   AMAT/B   PHYS/X   CHEM/C   BIO./C   POA./C

	BN721	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, KB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  BARTHOLOMEW ONG CHOON SIANG	0	 GEOG/E   C.SC/D   COMM/E
	 2  JOYCE THOW CHING VOON	0	 ENG./X   COMM/X   POA./X
	 3  MOHAMAD AZMAN BIN ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U
	 4  FAIZAL BIN JULAIHI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/X
	 5  NURAJIJAH BINTI ABD HASSAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 6  DK HJH ROSNANI PG HJ TENGAH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 7  NUR HANISAH BINTI ABDULLAH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/E   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 8  MOHD HARDI SUANI BIN ABD HANI	0	 ENG./U   COMM/E
	BN721	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, KB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 9  AIROL AZMAN BIN ASMALEE	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   P&C./X   ART./C
	 10  NORHAINAH BINTI NORDIN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 11  URAITY BINTI UMBU/MOHD UMBU	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 12  DK MARLIZA NORHAYATI PHA RAZAK	0	 ENG./D
	 13  SITI AISAH BINTI HAJI DOLLAH	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   C.SC/X   POA./X   B.ST/X
	 14  NURHAYATUL ADAWIYAH B ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 15  MOHAMMAD HASNOOR BIN BAHARUDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 16  NORIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 17  MUHAMAD HASLIN BIN BAHARUDDIN	1	 ENG./U   PUI./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 18  UJIANA BINTI ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   C&B./E
	 19  SEBASTIAN GOH ENG KEONG	0	 ENG./D   B.M./E   PHYS/X
	 20  AL-HANA BINTI SALLEH	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./X
	 21  TETY KUSTINEE BINTI BISMI	0	 ENG./E
	 22  NORLELA BINTI IBRAHIM	1	 ENG./C   GEOG/E   MATH/E   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 23  AK MD YAAKUB PG HJ MD YUSSOF	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   GEOG/E   C.SC/E   F&N./E
	 24  HAJI AIZAN BIN HAJI ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./A   B.M./B   MLIT/D   PUI./D   ART./D
	 25  DK SITI KHADIZAH PG HJ ISMAIL	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   HSB./X
	 26  SITI NAZARIAH BINTE ZANIDI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/X   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 27  FAZLEENA BINTI MD FADILLAH	0	 MATH/X   POA./X
	 28  MOHAMAD SOFIAN BIN HAJI BUJANG	0	 PUI./U   GEOG/X
	 29  SITI NURAIDAH BTE HAJI BUJANG	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./E   MATH/U   C&B./E   ART./C
	 30  DIDE NOOR RASYIDEAH BT MATNOR	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 31  KASDI BIN MIKOT	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 32  MOHAMAD HASNOLLAH BIN YAHYA	0	 GEOG/D   MATH/U
	 33  HELLEN ANAK LANTING	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 34  SITI HAJAR BINTI ROSLAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B
	 35  SHAHIRUL AMIN BIN ROSLY	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U
	 36  FAUZIAH BINTI JAHIS	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 37  AFIFAH BINTI HAJI BAHAR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./E
	 38  WONG CHIN VOON	1	 ENG./D   B.M./D   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   COMM/U
	 39  JOHNANES BIN ZAINAL	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./E   COMM/U
	 40  TIONG YUN HUAT	3	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U   COMM/C
	 41  MOHAMMAD IRWAN BIN ABU KASSIM	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 42  JACQUELYN EE SUK SING	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C   ART./C   POA./U
	 43  HAU YUAN CHAW	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MATH/C   AMAT/E   PHYS/U   COMM/D
	 44  ZUNITA BINTI SALIM	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U
	 45  HASMILAH BINTI ISMAIL	0	 MATH/E   PHYS/E
	 46  MOHAMMED AZMAN BIN RAZALI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 47  MOHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN MOHD JAIS	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   COMM/U
	 48  SITI SHAZWANI BINTI MORANI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./C   COMM/U
	 49  MOHAMED FAIZUL BIN MOHAMAD ZEN	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./U   COMM/U
	 50  HAJI MUHAMMAD NUR YAZID H Y	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./C   COMM/U
	 51  EZEKIEL DILIP MOSES	2	 ENG./C   GEOG/B   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./E
	 52  NURAIZAH BINTI OSMAN	1	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   COMM/C
	 53  MOHAMAD AZAMAN BIN SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   HIST/U   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	BN721	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, KB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 54  NORHARTINI BINTI JASNI	0	 GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 55  RIZA MILLIANA BINTI JALANI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MATH/X   POA./X
	 56  SITI FATIMAH BINTI SAHALI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 57  HJ MD SHAHRIMIN HJ ABD GHAFFAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/C   MATH/U   CHEM/E
	 58  JASCINTA RONNIE PUN	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 59  SURINA BINTI RAMLEE	0	 GEOG/U   HSB./U   ART./E
	 60  GARINEA ANAK UMPOK	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 61  MUHAMMAD HADI RASYIDDY B AGONG	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/D   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/U
	 62  KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABU KASSIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./D   MATH/U   P&C./U   POA./U
	 63  NORHAINI BINTI HAJI HASSAN	0	 GEOG/D   MATH/E   BIO./U
	 64  HARTINIE BINTI HAJI MOKSIN	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 65  ELIZEY BINTI JULKEPLY	1	 ENG./C
	 66  NORATIKAH BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E   PHYS/U   CHEM/U   BIO./U
	 67  NORERWANDI BIN MD NORAZMI	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 68  MOHAMAD ROSLI BIN JAIS	0	 ENG./U   PUI./E   MATH/U
	 69  NURULHUSNI BINTI ZAINI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 70  JENATAN ANAK GELANYING	1	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/U   PUI./C   C.SC/D   ART./E
	 71  SITI HARIANI BINTE NORARIFFIN	0	 ENG./X
	 72  FITRINUR BINTI ROSLAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MATH/U   HSB./U
	 73  MOHD KHAIRULIZAM BIN ALWI	1	 PUI./C   GEOG/X
	 74  SITI ROSMAHWARDEY B HJ ROSLI	1	 MLIT/U   PUI./C
	 75  WAN MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN MD HIJAZI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E   COMM/E
	 76  SITI NUR EVAWANI AJIMAH YUSRI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   GEOG/E   MATH/U   HSB./U   COMM/E
	 77  EVE SULVINAH BINTI SULAIMAN	1	 B.M./B
	 78  HAMZAH MATUSIN	0	 ENG./U   P&C./U
	 79  FARHAT WAHYUDY B ABDULLAH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./D   HIST/X   ECON/U   HSB./U
	 80  NURUL ASYIKIN BTE ABDULLAH H	0	 ENG./U
	 81  MUHD SUFFARIN BIN JAWAWI	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U
	 82  HJH NURSYIHAN B HJ MOHD YUNOS	3	 ENG./D   B.M./B   MATH/C   AMAT/C   PHYS/E   CHEM/U   BIO./D   COMM/D
	 83  ASLIZA BTE AWG MOHAMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./B   GEOG/U   ART./D
	 84  QABBUUZ B KAMAL	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./X   GEOG/X   P&C./X   ART./X
	 85  AK MOHD RHODIN BIN PG ROSLI	0	 MATH/E   PHYS/E   BIO./D
	 86  SILVIA GOH SHIUEH LAN	0	 ENG./X   GEOG/D   COMM/U
	 87  ZAURIDAH BINTI MAHALI	0	 ENG./U
	 88  NOOR TAUFIK ISHAMNI IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   PHYS/E   CHEM/U
	 89  TITIWANA BINTI MOD ZUANDA	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   C.SC/E   POA./U
	 90  CHIN WEI PING	0	 ENG./D   B.M./D
	 91  MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN HJ ROSLAN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   COMM/X
	 92  HJH NOOR HIDAYAH BTE HJ JUNADI	0	 ENG./X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   BIO./X
	 93  NAZRIN BIN HAJI MOHAMMAD	0	 ENG./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U



	BN730	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BANGAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  ZULIEN BINTI LANKUB	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 2  MARENEE BINTI ABDUL GHANI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./B   MATH/U   C&B./U   ART./C
	 3  MARIAM BINTI ABDUL GHANI	0	 GEOG/X   MATH/X   HSB./X
	 4  RASIDAH ANAK LINGGIR	1	 ENG./E   MATH/E   POA./C
	 5  ERNAWANDY BINTI HAJI YUNOS	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 6  HJH NETTY SURAYANTI HJ YUNOS	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   P&C./U
	 7  PANAI BIN AGONG	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 8  DAVID BIN PENGIRAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 9  MASSURINI ANAK SUKI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   MATH/U   ART./D   POA./U
	 10  AFIQ AFIZULHELMI BIN MD YUSOF	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 11  SITI NOR ROHANA B HJ ABD KARIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/X   ART./C
	 12  TOHERAH BINTI LAMIT	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/E
	 13  DERMAH ANAK SURAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 14  SITI SAUDAH HJ MD SHAMSUDDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   GEOG/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 15  HERNAMARYANI BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 16  SITI MAIHAMNEY BINTI HJ ASNAL	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 17  NUR ASMA BINTI HAJI AHIM	0	 ENG./U   PUI./D
	 18  MARHANI BINTI HAJI RADIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/U
	 19  KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN JUMAAT	3	 ENG./B   B.M./A   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 20  MD AIMAN AKMALFADLULLAH	3	 ENG./A   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 21  DIANA BINTI DULAMIT	0	 MLIT/U   PUI./U   POA./U
	 22  ABDUL HALIM BIN JAINIH	2	 ENG./C   B.M./B   PUI./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 23  SONADEY BIN ABD JALIL	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 24  JUNINAH BINTI MOHD JOHAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/U   ART./C   POA./U
	 25  ELYSIA BINTI TASIM	0	 ENG./U
	 26  IRAWANDI BIN TADAM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MATH/U   C.SC/X   ART./C   POA./X
	 27  MUHAMMAD HADRI HJ MOHD SALLEH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./E   HIST/U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 28  KETTEY BINTI HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	3	 ENG./E   B.M./A   MLIT/U   PUI./C   ARAB/A   MATH/D   POA./E
	 29  SURYANI IZATULSOFIAH BTE GANI	3	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./C   2103/C   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 30  NUR AFIQAH BT HAJI SABAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 31  SYAFIQAH BINTI HAJI TAMIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./U   2103/C   HIST/U   MATH/U
	 32  SALFARINA BINTI MOHAMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./A   PUI./C   ULUM/E   2103/D   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 33  JULIAANA ANAK MAJA	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/E
	 34  TEO SIAW MEI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 35  NORIDAH BTE DULAMIT	0	 GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 36  ARAHAN BIN KAMPONG	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/X   GEOG/X   MATH/U
	 37  NOZIE MASWANTI BTE AWG H DAMIT	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/C   PUI./C   ART./C
	 38  MOHD ASHMAR BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   ART./C
	 39  SARINA BINTE HJ SAWAL	1	 ENG./E   B.M./A   PUI./D   ULUM/D   2103/E   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 40  FAEZAH BINTI HAJI MD JAIDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ARAB/C   MATH/U
	 41  MUHD HURRUL FIKRI BIN MATZAIN	1	 ENG./U   MATH/U   HSB./U   ART./B
	 42  IDAWATI ANAK UDING	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./D   POA./U
	 43  NOR RUZANNA BINTI MOKSIN	0	 ENG./U   MLIT/U   PUI./E   HIST/U   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 44  AZIBAH BINTI ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./E
	 45  JOYNNE BINTI TADAM	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/C
	BN740	BRUNEI HALL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  FILZAH FATINAH HAJI MOHD HAMID	0	 B.M./U
	 2  DK NURIZNI PG D H SALLEHUDDIN	0	 B.M./U
	 3  HJH ATIYYAH AZZAHRA ABAS	0	 B.M./E
	 4  MONA AZLIANI DATO MOHD ALIMIN	1	 B.M./C
	 5  MAS RAIHANAH HAJI MOHAMAD	0	 B.M./D

	BN742	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  AMRY BIN AWANG NORSIDI	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/E
	 2  NOORZAIMAH BINTI ZAINI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 3  IZYAN BINTI HAJI MAHADI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 4  NURULNIKMAH NINTI HJ SUHAILI	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/D
	 5  SITI ZAITUL AZIMAH HJ MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./E   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/B   POA./E
	 6  NURUL SITI HALLIZA BINTI ESMIT	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 7  RUDIAH BINTI BESAR	0	 ENG./U
	 8  RIMEE BIN HAJI BAKIR	0	 ENG./U   MATH/D
	 9  NORIDAHWATI BINTI AMIT	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./U   POA./U
	 10  HJH RAHAKIYAH HAJI DAUD	1	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U
	 11  NORAISAH BINTI AWANG HJ DAMIT	0	 ENG./D
	 12  MOHD ALIT ABDUL AZIZ HM JAAFAR	1	 MLIT/D   PUI./C   ART./D
	 13  MOHD SATDRI BIN ABD MANAP	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 14  NORASLINA BINTI HAJI JAYA	0	 ENG./U
	 15  SYAHMAN BIN MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./X   GEOG/C   MATH/U
	 16  IRAISWANDY BIN HAJI LOIS	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   ART./X   POA./X
	 17  ABDUL HAFIZ BIN ABDUL RAHMAN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 18  AMRITA KAUR SANDHU	0	 ENG./E   B.M./D   GEOG/X   ECON/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   ART./E   POA./U
	 19  AK HJ MOHD SAHRIL SAH PG BAKAR	0	 ENG./X
	 20  DK NOORKAHATTINI PG SABLI	0	 ENG./U
	 21  SITI RAPIAH BINTI HAJI JAPAR	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 22  ERWANSHAH BIN HAJI HABOLASHAH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 23  SITI AMINAH BINTI HAJI JAPAR	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   MATH/U   ART./C
	 24  LINA BINTI SAIDIN	0	 ENG./D   MATH/E
	 25  ZAILANI BIN HAJI TALI	2	 B.M./C   ULUM/E   2103/D   ART./C
	 26  MASDINAWATI BINTI HAJI LUDIN	0	 ENG./U   HIST/E   C.SC/U
	 27  DK NORFAEZAH B PH SHAHBUDIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./B   GEOG/E   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 28  HAJAH SALWANA BINTI ASMAT	0	 ENG./U   HIST/U   GEOG/U   ART./D
	 29  SHAHERAH BINTI SHAHBUDIN	0	 ENG./U
	 30  MOHAMAD AZMI AWG HAJI JALI	1	 ENG./U   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 31  MAHMUDDIN BIN AWG HJ DAMIT	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 32  AMAL HAYATI BINTI HJ MUSLIM	0	 MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 33  SITI NORISLAMIAH BTE ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 34  NORHIDAYATUL MUKMINAH HJ PUTEH	0	 CHEM/D
	BN742	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 35  MUHD FAQEH AL MAQWEE BIN WAHAB	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 36  DYG ADINASUAEDAH BTE AWG DAMIT	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   POA./E
	 37  MOHAMMAD SHUKREN BIN MILEN	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MLIT/X
	 38  AK MD SAHRIN SAH BIN PG BAKAR	0	 ENG./X   HIST/U   GEOG/U
	 39  NOR LAILAWATY BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 40  NORZAINAH BTE HJ AWG TUNJANG	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   2103/D
	 41  DK NURULHUDA BT P H JAMALUDDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 42  NORDIANA BINTI HAJI SAHAK	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/D
	 43  RAHIM BIN HAJI RAZALI	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   AMAT/X   ART./D
	 44  ABDUL AZIZ BIN HJ ABU BAKAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 45  SARINAH BINTI SAHAK	0	 ENG./E   MATH/E   C&B./U
	 46  PG AZIZULZABBAR PG HJ ALIUDDIN	1	 MATH/C
	 47  NORHAZWANI BINTI HAJI BIDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 48  MARIANIE BINTI MOHAMAD	1	 B.M./B   MLIT/E   HIST/U   GEOG/U
	 49  ABDUL KADIR BIN MD TAHIR	0	 GEOG/U
	 50  ROHANA BINTI KAFLI	0	 GEOG/X   POA./X
	 51  SITI JULIANA BINTI HAJI SIDEK	1	 ENG./U   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 52  SOPIANAH MOHAMMAD SOPIAN	1	 ENG./E   C.SC/C
	 53  NURAFNIE BINTI HASNI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 54  ABDUL AZIZ BIN HAJI MUSLIM	2	 B.M./C   PUI./D   GEOG/E   C.SC/U   ART./C
	 55  PG HJH SURYANI BTE PG HJ DAMIT	0	 ENG./E   PUI./E   ECON/U
	 56  SAFRINAH BINTI HAJI SAMAT	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 57  NOORDIANA HADIZUL BINTI BIDIN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 58  SYAZWANI IZZAH BINTI JININ	5	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/D   C.SC/C   ART./A   POA./C
	 59  ROZAIMIE BIN HAJI JALUDIN	1	 ENG./U   PUI./D   MATH/E   C.SC/E   ART./C
	 60  SITI SUHAIRAH BTE HAJI ARSIT	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 61  HJH FADZLIENA BTE HJ KAMIS	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 62  ROSANI BT HAJI JALUDIN	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./B   MATH/E   POA./D
	 63  AWG KHAIRUZZAMAN HJ MD YASSIN	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MLIT/X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   POA./X
	 64  FARID IRWANDI BIN HAJI SAID	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 65  DK SITI NORSABARIAH K PH M	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 66  AK SHAH HERMAN PG BIDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   PUI./D   ULUM/U   C.SC/U
	 67  NORMASHADINAH AIDAH MD SAID	0	 ENG./E
	 68  NORSAIDATUL AKMA AWANG BAZLAN	0	 ENG./E
	 69  MARLINAWATI BT HAJI BAGOL	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/C   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./C   POA./D
	 70  MOHAMMAD JAILANI BIN MORNI	1	 ENG./U   PUI./C
	 71  DK ERVINIA BTE PG HAMDAN	4	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./A   GEOG/C   ART./C
	 72  AK METUSSIN BIN PG ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   B.M./U   PUI./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 73  MOHD DANIAL BIN HAJI YASSIN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   ART./D
	 74  AIDDY AZHAN BIN MAHDINI	1	 ENG./D   B.M./B   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   PHYS/U
	 75  AK HASSIM BIN PG ISMAIL	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X   MATH/E
	 76  LAW SUK LEH	2	 ENG./C   B.M./E   GEOG/X   MATH/U   ART./B   POA./X
	 77  MARZALINA BTE HJ DURAHMAN	0	 B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   P&C./U   ART./E
	 78  NUR SYUHAIDAH BINTE MOHAMAD	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./E
	 79  YUSLIDA BINTI HAJI MAT ZIN	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C
 
	BN742	PRIVATE CANDIDATES, BSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 80  HJH KARTINA BTE HJ ABU BAKAR	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/C   POA./U
	 81  HJH SERI RATNA BTE HJ TENGAH	0	 GEOG/X   MATH/U   POA./E
	 82  AK AHMAD TAJUDDIN PG TENGAH	1	 GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./C
	 83  SURIA REDHAFARIDA BTE HJ BAKAR	0	 ENG./X
	 84  MOHAMMAD HAIZAN BIN KHAMIS	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D
	 85  HJH RASHIMAH BT HJ ABU HASSAN	1	 B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U
	 86  HJH SITI KETTYJAH BT HJ IRING	0	 ENG./U
	 87  YUSRI BIN HAJI MOHD KASSIM	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D
	 88  NISRINAH BINTI HAJI KAMIS	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 89  HJH RAHIMAH BTE MURNI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./E
	 90  MARIAH BINTI AWG AMZAH	3	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./C   HIST/U   ARAB/B   MATH/U
	 91  SURIDAH BTE AWANG AMZAH	1	 ENG./A
	 92  MARDIANA BINTI OMARA	0	 ENG./D
	 93  AK HJ ABDUL AZIZ PG H ALIUDDIN	0	 ENG./E   PUI./X   MATH/X   PHYS/X
	 94  NUR RABIAH BINTI HAJI TAHIR	4	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/B   PUI./B   GEOG/B   MATH/E   P&B./D
	 95  NOOR KHADIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./E
	 96  SURIANE BINTI SAHAK	0	 ENG./U
	 97  MOHD ASROL SUHAIMIN HJ KIFLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./B   HIST/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 98  MUHD SAIFUL REDZUAN A HJ DAUD	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D
	 99  AHMAD RUZAINIE HJ MD JEFFERY	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 100  HJ MUHD NOOR IMAWANI HJ RAMLI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   MLIT/X   PUI./U   MATH/X   C.SC/E
	 101  NURUL ASYIQIN BTE MOHD LIAS	0	 POA./E
	 102  MOHAMMAD AYUB BIN SUHAILI	0	 MATH/U   P&B./U   ART./D   POA./U
	 103  PG SALIAH BINTI PG HJ METUSIN	0	 PUI./D   ART./D
	 104  LUQMAN EL HAKIM BIN HJ DAMIT	0	 GEOG/U   MATH/E
	 105  SITI NORHAJIZEAH BTE HJ BAKIR	0	 B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X
	 106  ROSESIDAH WATI BTE DUDI	1	 ENG./U   MATH/D   C.SC/C
	 107  MOHAMAD RUZY BIN MATUSSIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./X
	 108  SURIA BINTI DAHALI	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./C   HIST/U   GEOG/U
	 109  HJH SITI NURMUQAMAH HJ SALLEH	0	 ENG./E
	 110  YUHANA BT DOLLAH	0	 ENG./U   MATH/U
	 111  SHAHRUL NADIM BIN HJ MOHIDDIN	0	 PUI./U
	 112  AK HJ GHAZALI PG HJ MD SAID	0	 ENG./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   C.SC/X
	 113  DK MARIANI ASMARA PG MAHMUD	0	 HIST/U   GEOG/U
	 114  AK MD ASRUL BIN PG HJ MD SAID	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/X   MATH/X
	 115  LAI WEN YU	0	 ENG./E   B.M./X   GEOG/X   ECON/U   MATH/X   POA./X
	 116  JUFRI BIN OSMAN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   MLIT/E   PUI./B   MATH/D
	 117  FARIDA ASRANIE BTE JULAIHI	1	 PUI./B   MATH/E   POA./U
	 118  SITI BIBI NORFATIMAH BOLHASSAN	0	 ENG./E
	 119  HJH SITI RAYMAH HJ BAHARUDDIN	0	 ENG./X   PUI./U   MATH/X   POA./X
	 120  DON GIANNI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/E   ART./U
	 121  SITI RAINI BTE HJ MATSAID	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/U
	 122  RAHIMAN BIN HAJI ABDULRAMAN	0	 ENG./E

	BN743	PRI CANDS, PERPINDAHAN MATA-MATA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  SITI NOR RATNI FAUZIAH SAIMAN	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U   POA./U
	 2  NURUMMUSTASPIAN BTE CHUCHU	0	 ENG./E   MATH/X   C&B./U
	 3  HJ MD AIDI ROLHISHAM HJ BIDIN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   HIST/X   MATH/X
	 4  UMI KALTUM BINTI MAHMUD	0	 MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 5  SITI HAMIMAH BINTI ABIDIN	1	 PUI./C
	 6  DK FAUZIAH HAYATI PG H SABUDIN	0	 B.M./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   GEOG/X   MATH/X   AMAT/X
	 7  NOORLIZAHWATI BTE MOHD JUNAIDI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   C.SC/U
	 8  HAMDIANA BINTI GARIF	1	 ENG./U   GEOG/C   C.SC/U
	 9  KHAIRUL ARIFIN B HJ ABD WAHAB	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./U
	 10  AK MD NASRUL RAHMAN PHM SALLEH	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/U
	 11  AHMAD AIZUDDIN BIN MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U
	 12  KAMALLUDIN BIN TALI	0	 MLIT/E   GEOG/U
	 13  MARLIAH HAJI ABDUL RAHMAN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 14  AZRINA BINTI AWANG HAJI HASSAN	0	 PUI./U   MATH/U
	 15  ZUNAIDI BIN HAJI ZANIA	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 16  SURAINI BTE HJ AWG HUSSIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   HIST/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 17  SITI KHAIRIYAH BTE ABD KADIR	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/A   GEOG/U   MATH/D
	 18  MAT ZIDIE BIN HAJI MOHAMMAD	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./B
	 19  HJH NOOR HAFIZATI BTE HJ AHMAD	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 20  HJH NORFADZILLAH HJ ABU BAKAR	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 21  HJH NOORULHAFIZAH HJ MATUSSIN	2	 ENG./E   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 22  MOHAMMAD AMALI SHARWANIE SHAYA	0	 ENG./U   B.M./X   MLIT/U   PUI./E   GEOG/U   POA./U
	 23  HAJI YAAKUB B HAJI MOHD NOOR	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MATH/X   ART./X
	 24  MIMEY BINTI AWG ABIDIN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./D   POA./U
	 25  AK AZHARUDDIN SHAH PKAMARUDDIN	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 26  EZZA NOR HANY BT ZAINAL ABIDIN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 27  MOHD ZAHIRIMAN B AWG HJ OTHMAN	0	 ENG./U   C.SC/E
	 28  SITI KHAIRUNNISA HAJI PUASA	0	 ENG./D
	 29  HASWANDI BIN ASLI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/U
	 30  MASNAH BINTI HAJI HUSSEIN	0	 PUI./E   HIST/U
	 31  NOORAIN BTE HAJI MARSIDI	2	 B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 32  MD SALLEHUDDIN BIN HJ MUMIN	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./U
	 33  NOORAIMAN BIN HAJI IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./U
	 34  HEMI ARWANDI BIN ADOL	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/X   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 35  RAZIMAHWATI BTE ABD RAZAK	1	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/X   MATH/U   POA./U
	 36  HAJI NORSI BIN HAJI MOHD NOOR	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MATH/X   P&B./U
	 37  DK MASJAMILAHWATI BTE PG AHMAD	0	 PUI./D   ART./D
	 38  MARLIAH MOHD FAIZAL	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 39  SITI NURAISAN BTE HASSAN	1	 ENG./C   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./U   POA./U
	 40  RASIDAH BINTI OMAR	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/U   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 41  DIANAWATI BINTI NANGKAT	0	 ENG./D   MATH/U   C&B./U
	 42  MUHD SYAZWAN BIN HJ MUHD LIMON	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/X   C.SC/U
	 43  JUAIRIAH BINTI ANUAR	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 44  NORITA BINTI ABD PATAH	0	 ENG./U
	 45  JULIA ANAK GARAI	0	 ENG./U
	BN743	PRI CANDS, PERPINDAHAN MATA-MATA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 46  DK CT NURADIBAH KHAIRUN NABILA	1	 B.M./C
	 47  NASRUL ARIFIN B MOHAMMED ASLI	1	 ENG./A
	 48  TINAH BTE BUDIN	1	 ENG./A   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 49  AJLINA BTE HAJI AJI	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U
	 50  NOR SUTINAH BTE HAJI BUNGSU	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 51  HJH ARDEY SUKRNI HJ ABD GHANI	0	 ENG./E
	 52  MOHAMMAD ASROL BIN KUBU/ARMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 53  JULIN ANAK SEDAU	2	 ENG./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/C
	 54  MOHD KHAIRUL ARIFFIN B HJ TAHI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/X
	 55  DYG NORAIN BINTI HAJI KIFLI	2	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/X   AMAT/X   ART./C
	 56  SALWA BINTI IBRAHIM	0	 ENG./E   MATH/U
	 57  MD KHAIRUL HILMI HJ KANAFIAH	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./D   MATH/U   ART./D
	 58  HAJAH YUSMINA LILAWATI H YUSOP	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   MLIT/U   MATH/U   ART./E   POA./U
	 59  HJ MUHD ADILLAH BIN HJ ROSLI	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   ART./E
	 60  AK HJ MUHAMMAD B PG HJ TAJUDIN	0	 ENG./U
	 61  HJ MOHAMAD ZAIRUL B HJ ZAINAL	0	 ENG./U
	 62  PG MOHD FAZRI B PG HJ A LATIF	1	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   ART./C
	 63  NORAIMI BINTI JOHAR	0	 ENG./U   PUI./U   GEOG/E   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 64  ROZIANA BINTI SULAIMAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C&B./E
	 65  AWANGKU ABDUL HADI PG HJ OMAR	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   ELIT/X   MATH/X   CHEM/X   P&B./X
	 66  MD AZLI BIN HJ MD AZAHARI	0	 PUI./X   GEOG/X
	 67  NURFAZRINA BTE AWANG DAMIT	0	 ENG./U
	 68  MUHAMMAD ASDENY HAJI YAKUB	0	 ENG./E
	 69  NS MD FAZILAH HJ MATASSIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   MATH/U   ART./D
	 70  RAIME BIN MOHD NOOR	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/E
	 71  MUHAMMAD RAZAK BIN MD YASSIN	0	 ENG./U
	 72  HJ ROZLAN BIN HJ OTHMAN/UNUS	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U
	 73  NURUL AZIMAH BINTI MANAN	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   PUI./X   GEOG/U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 74  MOHAMMAD AEDY NIZAM BIN KALONG	0	 ENG./X   MLIT/X   PUI./X   ART./X
	 75  MUHAMMAD FA'EZ BIN MUNAP	0	 ENG./X   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 76  SRIWAJA BTE LADIS	0	 ENG./U
	 77  HJH MAS LAILAWATI BTE HJ MOHID	0	 ENG./U
	 78  ERNA BINTI NAWANG	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 79  SULEYANA BINTI HAJI SULAIMAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/D   C.SC/D
	 80  HARYATOL NATASHA BTE HJ METASS	0	 ENG./E   GEOG/U
	 81  ALYANI BTE HJ ISMAIL	1	 ENG./U   MLIT/C   HIST/D   MATH/U   HSB./U
	 82  HJ FATHULLAH BIN HJ SALLEH	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 83  HJ MUHD SYAFEEQ BIN HJ SALLEH	1	 ENG./E   B.M./D   MATH/U   C.SC/C   ART./X
	 84  MOHAMMAD SAHRULAZMI BIN TENGAH	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/E   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 85  ASDIANAH BINTI TIMBANG	3	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/C   MATH/U   ART./C
	 86  SIMSINAH BTE BORNEO	1	 ENG./C   PUI./U   HIST/U
	 87  ZAINOL ARFAN BIN HJ ABD RAHIM	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   PUI./U   GEOG/X   C.SC/X   ART./U
	 88  YEO JON CHUI	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   MLIT/X   GEOG/X   MATH/U   POA./U
	 89  HJH SITI SARA BINTI HJ RAMLI	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E
	 90  HJH MASLIANAYATI BTE HJ RAMLI	0	 ENG./E   MATH/X
	BN743	PRI CANDS, PERPINDAHAN MATA-MATA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 91  LINA LIM ANAK HOKLIM	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   C&B./U
	 92  SURAYA YATI BINTI TUAH	0	 C.SC/E
	 93  DK DAYANA BINTI PG TEJUDDIN	0	 ENG./U
	 94  HJH SYAZWANI HJ ABD LATIF	0	 ENG./U
	 95  ZOOLHILMI BIN HASSANMAL	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 96  MD KHAIRUL FAHZLAN I SHAHDAN	0	 ENG./X   POA./U
	 97  MOHD YUSRAN BIN HJ MOHD YUSRI	1	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U
	 98  AZARUL AZAMI BTE ABDULLAH	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/E
	 99  KAMSIAH ABDUL KARIM	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   PUI./U   MATH/U   POA./U
	 100  MD SHAMSURIN B MD ALIF SYAFIQ	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   PUI./U   GEOG/E   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./D
	 101  HJ MD YUSNI BIN HJ ABD RAHMAN	2	 ENG./X   B.M./C   PUI./U   GEOG/U   ART./C
	 102  HJH HASIMAWATI BTE HJ SHAHIF	1	 B.M./E   PUI./B   ULUM/D   2103/E   ARAB/U
	 103  ROSZALINA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN	0	 ENG./X   MATH/U   C.SC/X
	 104  DK HJH MASKALSUM BT PG MD SAID	0	 ENG./D   GEOG/X
	 105  MASNAH BINTI HAJI TUAH	0	 MATH/U
	 106  HJH ANISAH BTE HAJI METASSAN	0	 ENG./U   MATH/E   POA./U
	 107  D HJH S HASRYNNAH B HJ AHMIT	0	 ENG./E
	 108  DK NORASIKIN BINTI PG HASHIM	2	 B.M./C   MLIT/C   PUI./E   MATH/U   ART./X
	 109  ROHANI HAJI SUDIN/SAMSUDIN	3	 B.M./C   PUI./B   ART./C
	 110  PG MUHAMMAD QAMARUL EHSAN	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/D   MATH/U   C.SC/E
	 111  PG MD NIZAMUDDIN B PG H RAJID	0	 ENG./U   B.M./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   ART./E
	 112  ABD HAFIZ BIN HJ ABD MURAD	0	 ENG./U   MATH/X
	 113  DYG SURAYANI HAJI A TENGAH	1	 PUI./C   MATH/X   POA./U
	 114  FATINLIYANA BINTI MOHD JUNIDI	0	 ENG./U   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/D   POA./E
	 115  ZATUL'IFFAH BINTI A LATIP	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   GEOG/U   MATH/U   C.SC/U   POA./U
	 116  NAEMAH HJ SAID	1	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MATH/U
	 117  HAMIDAH BTE HAJI MORSIDI	0	 ENG./X   B.M./X   MATH/X   C.SC/X   POA./X
	 118  MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ HJ JAHMIN	0	 ENG./D   MATH/E   C.SC/X
	 119  NURUL KHAIRUNNIZA BTE MOHIDDIN	1	 ENG./C
	 120  HJH HARTEENAH BTE HJ METUSIN	1	 ENG./X   B.M./E   MLIT/U   PUI./C
	 121  ADI ARZURA BIN ABDUL RAHMAN	1	 ENG./C   POA./U
	 122  ROSSAIMI BIN HAJI BAHA	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B
	 123  HAJAH HASIAH BINTI ALI	1	 ENG./E   B.M./B   MATH/E   C.SC/D
	 124  ZUL AZRI BIN MOHD MAHATHIR	2	 ENG./D   B.M./C   PUI./X   HIST/X   ECON/E   MATH/U   COMM/B
	 125  ZUL-ATFI BIN MOHAMAD	0	 ENG./U   B.M./E   GEOG/X   MATH/U   P&C./U   ART./E
	 126  NURFAEEZMAH BINTI HAJI JUMAT	1	 ENG./U   B.M./C   GEOG/E   MATH/U
	 127  DK HAZWANI BTE PG HJ BASAR	1	 ENG./E   HIST/B   MATH/E
	 128  AHMAD RIFAEI BIN HJ YUSOP	0	 ENG./U   B.M./D   MLIT/U   PUI./D   GEOG/U
	 129  IBRAHIM BIN HAJI JUMAT	2	 ENG./X   B.M./C   MLIT/U   PUI./C   2103/X
	 130  LIMAH BINTI HAJI PUNGUT	2	 ENG./U   B.M./B   MLIT/U   MATH/U   ART./B
	 131  SITI NUR KHADIJAH BTE HJ LIMAN	0	 ENG./E
	 132  NUR ZALIKHA BINTI MARROT	0	 MATH/E
	 133  MOHAMMAD AMNI BIN MOHD ALI	0	 ENG./U
	 134  NURHIDAYAH BTE HAJI SAPAR	1	 C.SC/E   POA./C
	 135  JUMAYAEDDY BIN HAJI JUKIN	0	 ENG./U
	BN743	PRI CANDS, PERPINDAHAN MATA-MATA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 136  HJ HADI NOORILMI BIN HJ DAUD	0	 ENG./D
	 137  NORKHAIRUNNISA BINTI HJ ROSLIN	0	 ENG./E
	 138  NURSAFWANAH HAJI MOHD ZAKARIA	0	 ENG./D
	 139  ASMA AHMAD FARISUL H MD SULTAN	0	 ENG./E
	 140  AK ABDUL RAHMAN B PG HJ GHANI	0	 ENG./U
	 141  SAIFULLAH BIN HJ MD SOFIAN	0	 ENG./U
	 142  NUR SABRINA BINTI HAJI AHMAD	0	 ENG./E
	 143  KHAIRUN NISA HJ NOOR ISMADI	0	 ENG./E
	 144  MUHAMMAD FAEZULIZAM MOHD ALI	1	 B.M./C
	 145  HAJAH NUR SABRINA HAJI YUSOP	0	 ENG./D
	 146  SITI SAHMSIAH HJ SAJALI	0	 ENG./E
	 147  DK SITI KHAIRUNNISA ADIBAH	0	 ENG./E
	 148  AK MUHAMMAD RAMZI PG HJ ZAHARI	0	 ENG./E

	BN801	INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS BRUNEI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  LEE YEN YIENG	0	 B.M./D
	 2  CHAN SHIN YI	1	 B.M./C
	 3  MOHD ISA LIEW BIN HJ MOHD AMIN	0	 B.M./D
	 4  HJ WAJDI BIN HJ HARITH	1	 B.M./C
	 5  LEE KEEN LYN	1	 B.M./C
	 6  DK NOOR'AINIL KAMALIAH PISMAIL	1	 B.M./B
	 7  AZMAN BIN JOHARI	0	 B.M./U
	 8  CLARISSA LIM JIA MIN	1	 B.M./C
	 9  FARHANA BTE HJ IBRAHIM	1	 B.M./C
	 10  ONG HUI PING	0	 B.M./D
	 11  YAP JIA CHII	0	 B.M./D
	 12  JORDAN LAW YEE PIN	1	 B.M./C
	 13  WONG KIM WEE	0	 B.M./D
	 14  NU'MAAN ABDUL AZIZ BIN SHAHRIR	1	 B.M./C
	 15  NUR'AZIZAH BTE AHMAD	0	 B.M./D
	 16  ASHWIN SUMON DEY	0	 B.M./E
	 17  ASILAH MAZIYAH DR MOHD YUSSOF	0	 B.M./E
	 18  DANIAL ARIF STEWART	0	 B.M./D
	 19  ANG HANN HWA	0	 B.M./U
	 20  MUHD HELMI BIN HJ ABDUL MAJID	0	 B.M./D
	 21  IZZAT HAYATI BTE HJ ZAKARIA	0	 B.M./U
	 22  CHOO SIN GIM SEBASTIAN	0	 B.M./D
	 23  MOHD SHAFEE MOHD BIN HJ SAID	0	 B.M./U
	 24  ANG YEONG CHYUAN	0	 B.M./E
	 25  LIM CHIAN CHE JOHNSON	0	 B.M./U
	 26  HAJI ZURAIRI BIN HAJI TALIB	0	 B.M./X
	BN801	INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS BRUNEI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 27  ALIAA AQILAH BINTI ISMAIL	0	 B.M./X
	 28  WENING MAHARDIYANI SUHARDI	1	 B.M./C
	 29  THEODORE TAUTELE AVANITELE	0	 B.M./X
	 30  NURAQILAH BTE HJ MOHD YASSIN	0	 B.M./E
	 31  VALENTINA TAN CHAI PENG	0	 B.M./D
	 32  AK MD HAZWAN PG KAMARULZAMAN	0	 B.M./D
	 1001  KATIE ANNE DOYLE	2	 445/E   460/E   654/U
	 1002  FAIZA TAYYAB	1	 510/B
	 1003  JORDAN LAW  YEE PIN	1	 510/B
	 1004  WENING MAHARDIYANI SUHARDI	1	 510/D
	 1005  ANLAN HEE TZE KHOW	1	 510/B
	 1006  ARIF NIASSIRUDDIN BIN A DAMIT	1	 510/D
	 1007  DARREN ANG HANN HWA	0	 510/F
	 1008  HJ WAJDI BIN HJ HARITH	1	 510/E
	 1009  LOH CHUAN JIA	1	 510/D
	 1010  WILSON ANG YEONG CHYUAN	1	 510/C

	BN802	JERUDONG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	CANDNO CANDNAME	CREDITS	SUBJECT CODE / GRADE OBTAINED
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 1  LAM KOK DING	2	 ENG./C   B.M./C


Congratulation to those who are passed and don't give up to those who didn't get the good result.